Directory Results

3964 record(s) found for your search

Name Job Title Location Office Phone Website
Edwin Abaquita Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Carol M. Abbott Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Sunia Abdul-Khaled Part-Time Technician Brandon BACA207 (813) 259-6570 -
Mary Abraham-Kinney Adjunct Math Instructor Plant City YADM212 (813) 382-8223 -
Dr. Donna T. Abrams-Roberson Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Daniel Acheampong Adjunct Business Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Marjorie S. Acker Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Dode A. Ackey Adjunct Accounting Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7667 -
Christina L. Acosta Dance Instructor Ybor City YASP308 (813) 253-7623 Visit Website
Theresa A. Adams Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Valerie A. Adams Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - - -
Adelaide R. Adelson Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB107 (813) 253-7961 -
Daniel R. Ades Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Alle J. Adjiri Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YLRC201B (813) 850-5877 -
Teresa D. Adkins Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YSSB109 (813) 253-7757 -
Tracy R. Adkins Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Kossiwa Afoudji Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - (813) 259-6096 -
Luis A. Aguasvivas Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YADM212 (813) 259-6463 -
Javier Aguayo Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Larry Aguilar Public Safety Supervisor Dale Mabry DSTU102 (813) 253-7911 -
Witny Aguy Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Sinan A. Ahmad Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Adrienne E. Ahounou Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7536 -
Kazim L. Ahounou Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 259-6346 -
Christine R. Airey Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Taiwo O. Ajani Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor SouthShore - - -
Kristina E. Akers Part-Time Associate District GWSC224650 (813) 259-6505 -
Joseph L. Akos, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Michael N. Akwetey Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Dania Alarcon Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Saul Albanil, JR Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YPST138 (813) 253-7973 -
Mechel M. Albano Part-Time Associate Plant City - (813) 757-2202 -
Carlos G. Albores Adjunct Radio Communications Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
Dr. Jose Alcala Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Patricia Alchediak Adjunct History Instructor Plant City - (813) 840-0015 -
Carol A. Alda Adjunct Business Instructor Plant City - (813) 840-0015 -
Dr. David Aldred Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Anai Alejo Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City - (813) 757-2117 -
Abayuba Alencastro Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 253-7982 -
MacDonald Alexander Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YFAC116a (813) 253-7685 -
Steven Alfonso Senior Tradesworker Ybor City YLRC400 (813) 253-7748 -
Marckens Alfred Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU240 (813) 259-6365 -
Fatimah Z. Ali Part-Time Technician Brandon BACA207 (813) 259-6570 -
Wesam Ali Part-Time Assistant Brandon BACA207 (813) 259-6570 -
Judith Alicea Counselor, Basic Year District GWSC322 (813) 259-6523 -
An Qunette Allen Part-Time Technician Brandon 320 (813) 253-7160 -
Anisa K. Allen Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City YPST138 (813) 259-6423 -
Bryan L. Allen Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM324 (813) 253-7362 -
Erika Allen Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
John S. Allen Adjunct Reading Instructor SouthShore - - -
Leonard B. Allen Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - - -
Natalie Allen Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
Robert Allen Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Debra Allish Health Sciences Program Coordinator Dale Mabry DTEC362 (813) 253-7341 -
Malena K. Allison Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Jeffery A. Almand Assistant Coach Dale Mabry DGYM106 (813) 253-7446 -
Taghrid Alrajoula Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 253-7741 -
Tammy Alsing Adjunct Human Services Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7414 -
Todd Alt Lead Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7628 -
Megan G. Alvarado Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7365 -
Arsenio Alvarez Tradesworker Brandon - (813) 253-7846 -
Ashley D. Alvarez Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Dr. Diane S. Alvarez Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore - - -
Lamiaa A. Aly Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - (813) 259-6096 -
Matthew R. Amann Lead Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City 7628 - -
Olga D. Amaya Learning Resources Technician /District Ybor City - - -
Brittany N. Amboyan Academic Advisor District GHCS310 - -
Alexander Ambrioso Mathematics Instructor Brandon BTEC110 (813) 253-7917 Visit Website
Louis J. Ambrosio Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2229 -
Katen Amin Business Instructor Ybor City YPST153 (813) 253-7696 -
Shoukat Amouzegar Part-Time Associate SouthShore - (813) 259-6305 -
Bebe Amouzou Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Rose C. Ampalathumkal Part-Time Associate Plant City - - -
Brenda A. Amsler Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7459 -
Aaron A. Anderson Mathematics Instructor Brandon BTEC110 (813) 253-7917 Visit Website
Dr. Amy E. Anderson Dean of Health, Wellness and Sports Technologies Dale Mabry DTEC331 (813) 253-7370 -
Carrie J. Anderson Veterinary Technician Instructor Plant City PADM136 (813) 757-2141 -
Christine J. Anderson Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - - -
Freddie Anderson, Jr Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
Joshua Anderson Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7885 -
Karen L. Anderson Lab Assistant Ybor City 314 (813) 253-7685 -
Kimberly N. Anderson Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB109 (813) 253-7809 -
Pamela K. Anderson Adjunct Political Science Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Nadege Andre Financial Aid Counselor Dale Mabry DSTU240 (813) 259-6040 -
Michael Andreassi Adjunct Economics Instructor Dale Mabry BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Claire L. Andrews Adjunct Dance Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Tanner Angers Adjunct - Communications Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Rose M. Anglin-Melvin Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Dr. Alessandro Anzalone Engineering Technology Instructor Brandon BSSB213e (813) 253-7852 Visit Website
Ralph Aquila Adjunct History Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Nicola S. Archie Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC333 (813) 253-7255 -
Yolanda D. Archie Admissions, Registration & Records Manager Ybor City DSTU119 (813) 253-7281 -
Adelina Aref Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District - - -
Ralph Argen, III Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City - - Visit Website
Priscilla M. Argenta Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Maria Arinson Adjunct Early Childhood Education Instructor Ybor City - - -
Carlos J. Arismendi Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Yvonne A. Arline Admissions, Registration & Records Supervisor Ybor City - - -
Cisely J. Armstrong Adjunct Typing Instructor Ybor City YFAC208 (813) 253-7604 -
Jessica S. Armstrong Part-Time Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Christopher W. Arnold Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Timothy P. Arrington, Sr. Records Specialist Dale Mabry 304 (813) 253-7292 -
Josue' Arroyo Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Keith L. Arsenault Performing Arts Technician Ybor City YPAB305 (813) 253-7695 -
Barbara J. Arthur Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6010 -
Melissa T. Artis Child Development Associate Ybor City - - -
Mark Aruda Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - - -
Ronnie L. Askew Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DTECT120 (813) 253-7416 -
James R. Aspinwall Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BTEC201 (813) 253-7808 -
Michael L. Aspiotes Adjunct English Instructor Plant City BTEC200 (813) 253-7809 -
Ailbe A. Astor Veteran Student Affairs Coordinator District SMPF134 - -
Julie A. Athalis Records Specialist Brandon BSSB121 (813) 253-7828 -
Sirisha Athripathri Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Kenneth H. Atwater College President District GWSC (813) 253-7050 -
Dr. Carlos E. Audi Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Onri D. Austin Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB123 (813) 253-7946 -
Tori O. Austin Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Isiah Autry Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Esther M. Avellar Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 253-7268 -
Donald L. Avery Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Christian Avila Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Amelia R. Ayers Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Lore Ayoub Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Kenneth Baah Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Tayssir W. Babbili, JR Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. Franklin K. Babcock Dean of Student Services Dale Mabry DSTU246 (813) 253-7311 -
Kristoffer J. Babino Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
John Bacheller Biology Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS211 (813) 253-7256 Visit Website
Gary M. Bachner Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YADM203 (813) 253-7637 -
James W. Back Information Technology Technician District GHCS (813) 253-7530 -
Daniel J. Backes Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BACA216 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Tonni Y. Bacoat-Jones Biology Instructor Plant City PADM148 (813) 757-2208 -
James O. Bacon Part-Time Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7628 -
Terri A. Bacon Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Kimberly A. Badanich Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Deshjuana K. Bagley Outreach Project Manager Brandon - - -
Karilynn C. Bagnell Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Tapan K. Bagui Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Plant City - - -
Jeanne A. Baird Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 Visit Website
Yvonne C. Baird Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Mohammed F. Bajabaa Part-Time Student Assistant District DSSC322 (813) 253-7009 -
Aretha Baker Accountant District GWSC515 - -
Corey E. Baker Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BTEC (813) 253-7920 -
John A. Baker Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - - -
Kimberly S. Baker Facilities Planner District - (813) 253-7127 -
Norman P. Baker Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Brandon BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
Phillip B. Baker Property Tracking & Distribution Services Associate District BWHS7924 (813) 253-7933 -
Randy G. Baker, II Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon 217 (813) 253-7809 -
William B. Baker Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PLRC115 (813) 757-2109 -
Dr. Suzanne Bakewell Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Susan L. Balbontin Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 253-7366 -
Dr. Marc D. Baldwin English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM313 (813) 253-7345 Visit Website
Barbara A. Ball Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. John H. Ball History Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC243 (813) 253-7232 Visit Website
Susan I. Ball Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Maria C. Ballivian Adjunct Chemistry Instructor SouthShore - - -
Paula Balog Senior Cashier-Financial Services Plant City PSTU105 (813) 757-2114 -
Frank L. Balzer Adjunct Sociology Instructor Ybor City BACA109 (813) 253-7809 -
Julie Baney Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Tollie J. Banker Librarian SouthShore SMPF214 - -
Thomasine T. Banks Financial Aid Manager District DSTU315 (813) 259-6510 -
Venetia Banks Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Veronica E. Banks-Baity Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM112 (813) 253-7362 -
Kayla D. Bannister Business Information Analyst District GWSC (813) 253-6457 -
Dr. John M. Bannon Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Malcolm R. Baptiste Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City PADM (813) 757-2116 -
Nancy Barbara Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Brandon BACA114 (813) 253-7808 -
Michael W. Barber Public Safety Supervisor District - (813) 253-7911 -
Nicole I. Barber Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Kyle T. Barbieri Adjunct History Instructor Plant City YADM212 (813) 841-7630 -
Stephanie Barbosa Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7248 -
Paul Barca Part-Time Associate Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Kimberly E. Barger Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB107 (813) 253-7961 -
Dr. Marilyn Barger Executive Director, FLATE Brandon BSSB213c (813) 657-6578 -
Nicole C. Bargeron Services for Students With Disabilities Coordinator Brandon BSSB109 (813) 253-7914 -
Tracy Barnes Electronics Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC234a (813) 253-7537 Visit Website
Randy M. Barnwell Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Theron M. Barnwell Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Ariel L. Baron-Robbins Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Ana M. Barrera Part Time Advanced Tech-Fp Ybor City - - -
Matthew D. Barrett International Student Recruitment Project Manager District DSSC324 (813) 253-7070 -
Mandi N. Barringer Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Michelle D. Barron Adjunct Humanities Instructor Brandon BHUM125 (813) 253-7808 -
Steven R. Barry Technical Specialist District GCTC118 (813) 259-6010 -
Bret C. Bartlett Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Jefferey A. Bartlett Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Dr. Sally A. Bartlett Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YLRC219 (813) 253-7637 -
Alfreda Bashir Executive Staff Assistant District GWSC211A (813) 253-7036 -
Harrison L. Bashner Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
David E. Bass Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7628 -
Elizabeth L. Bastian Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Betty E. Batson Austin Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry BLRC114 (813) 253-7935 -
Anthony Battaglia Adjunct Accounting Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7808 -
Gary Battane Adjunct Sociology Instructor Plant City YBOR100 (813) 385-9452 -
James C. Batten Adjunct History Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6129 -
Cedric L. Battle Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
Steven C. Batykefer Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU2105 - -
Maria Bautista-Smith Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC323 (813) 253-7228 Visit Website
Paula R. Bavilacqua Public Service Programs Manager Ybor City YPST150 (813) 253-7952 -
Andrew N. Baxter Adjunct Criminal Justice Trust Fund Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7952 -
Charlena Beacom Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Stewart Beale, Jr. Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Edward N. Beardsley Institutional Research Officer District GWSC419 (813) 253-7157 -
Clement J. Beauvais Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Suzanne L. Bechtol Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Matthew L. Beck Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Jacob Becker Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - (813) 259-6465 -
Kevin I. Beckwith Part-Time Assistant SouthShore - - -
Angela I. Bedoya Part-Time Technician SouthShore DTEC331 (813) 253-1255 -
Barbara S. Beers Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. Scott E. Behrens Dean of Academic Affairs Brandon BADM217 (813) 253-7995 Visit Website
Diana S. Belcher Adjunct Reading Instructor Ybor City DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Alex H. Bell, Jr. Adjunct Humanities Instructor Ybor City YLRC201B (813) 253-7691 -
Betty T. Bell Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM112 (813) 253-7362 -
Charlene Bell Counselor Plant City - - Visit Website
Christopher Bell Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Gerard A. Bell Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Arnella Bellamy Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCI332 (813) 253-7321 -
Celina M. Bellanceau Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry YBOR204 (813) 985-7643 -
Lisette C. Bellizzi Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Kimberly R. Belmonte Adjunct Psychology Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7808 -
Evgeniy A. Belov Part-Time Student Assistant District DSSC324a - -
Dr. Mary M. Bendickson Dean of Associate of Arts (Humanities & Communications) Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Debra L. Benedict-Nolen Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Brandon DHUM (813) 253-7362 -
Valentin V. Benitez Operations Specialist Ybor City YADM301 (813) 253-7703 -
Dr. Derrick C. Bennett Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Ybor City - - -
Fred E. Bennett Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Kevin W. Bennett Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Leonard W. Bennett Adjunct Accounting Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Dr. Lester L. Bennett, III Adjunct English Instructor Plant City PADM144 - -
Josef D. Benson Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM (813) 253-7362 -
Terri L. Benson Records Specialist Ybor City - (813) 253-7774 -
Joseph A. Bentrovato Dean of Student Services Brandon BSSB212B (813) 253-7880 -
Darrin R. Berberat Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Lee R. Bercaw Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
Scott W. Berge Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Plant City - - -
Daniel J. Berkowitz Off-Campus Credit Manager, Brandon Advantage Ctr Brandon BCAC101 A (813) 253-7845 -
Nathalia A. Bernal Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC (813) 253-7536 -
William B. Bernaldo Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YFAC115 (813) 253-7657 -
Ronald O. Bernard Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Jacqueline A. Berrien Academic Advisor District YLRC304 (813) 253-7619 -
Ingrid P. Berrios Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DTEC430 - -
Gabriela M. Berrios-Hernandez Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7294 -
Belinthia A. Berry Continuing Education Coordinator District GHCS (813) 259-6010 -
Dylan G. Berry Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 253-7961 -
Dr. Keith W. Berry History Instructor District DSSC233 (813) 253-7359 -
Marcus F. Berry Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 253-7961 -
Victor A. Beshir Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Dr. Jennifer Bess Biology Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS213 (813) 253-7264 Visit Website
Melanie J. Bettis Part-Time Technician Plant City - (813) 757-2180 -
Tammy M. Bevins Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC234 (813) 253-7429 Visit Website
Victor R. Bevis Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - - -
Gwendolyn P. Bianchi Senior Staff Assistant Plant City PADM157 (813) 757-2131 -
Fatima Bichoutar Child Development Associate Ybor City - - -
Matthew J. Biddulph Adjunct Political Science Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Mariah A. Bieber Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Jana Bielecki English Instructor Ybor City YADM107 (813) 259-6470 Visit Website
Catherine A. Bilka Executive Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC130 (813) 253-7208 -
Patricia M. Bindert Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7375 -
Joann H. Bird Adjunct Education Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Tesfaye Bireda Accounting Instructor Brandon BADM245 (813) 253-7879 -
Natalie R. Bisciglia Humanities Instructor SouthShore SMPF122A (813) ext-5774 -
Jack A. Bish Public Service Programs Manager Ybor City 132 (813) 253-7639 -
Loren Bishop Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Paul A. Bishop History Instructor Brandon BACA212E (813) 259-6582 Visit Website
Dr. Kevin W. Bittle Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Elina Bivins Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Marilyn Blackmer Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7982 -
Grace E. Blackstone Part-Time Advanced Technician SouthShore SMPF11 (813) ext-5722 -
Janice Blagg Adjunct Speech Instructor SouthShore BACA113 (813) 253-7809 -
Mara Lee Blair Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Richard M. Blair Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Nadia H. Blake Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Ixa Y. Blanco Maldonado Project Manager Brandon BACA207A (813) 253-7964 -
Ana J. Blanton Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Elizabeth L. Bleau Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon - (813) 259-6570 -
James D. Bledsoe Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC209 (813) 253-7445 -
Shataan L. Bledsoe Part-Time Specialist District 324 (813) 259-6523 -
Jamie K. Blessinger Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC331 (813) 253-7982 -
Raymond C. Blevins, Jr. HVAC Station Operator Brandon - - -
Zachary J. Blizzard Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 259-6570 -
Dr. Paula M. Blomenberg Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Bonnie L. Blossom Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Ybor City YASP304 (813) 253-7685 -
William T. Blount Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7823 -
Tracey L. Blum Adjunct Philosophy Instructor SouthShore 222 (813) 259-6129 -
Allen M. Boatman Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2136 -
Joseph W. Bockus Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM (813) 253-7362 -
Jeffrey L. Boe Adjunct Theatre Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Alexandra C. Boehm Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 348-1173 -
Elizabeth M. Boggs Part-Time Technician Brandon 6578 - -
Jessica D. Bogli Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BTEC202 (813) 253-7808 -
Rodney Bohach Property Tracking & Distribution Services Coordinator District GWSC (813) 259-6596 -
Gregory F. Bohm Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Andrew S. Bolin Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Linda K. Bolivar Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC (813) 253-7221 -
Tiffany A. Bolt Development Manager District GWSC710 (813) 253-7165 -
Louis Bonavita Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Jesse S. Bonds, Jr. Adjunct Humanities Instructor Ybor City YADM200 (813) 253-7637 -
Dr. Bruce Bondurant Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS230 (813) 253-7492 Visit Website
Robinson Bonilla Part-Time Technician SouthShore SMPF116 - -
Sofia B. Bonilla Latorre Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB107 (813) 253-7961 -
Peter A. Bonk Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Desiree Bonnet Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC333 (813) 253-7366 -
Elizabeth A. Bonni Interpreter Training Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC466 (813) 253-7427 Visit Website
Dr. Myron L. Booker Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry BSSB213 D (813) 259-6575 -
Kristy L. Booma Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Karen F. Boosinger Reading Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) ext-5746 Visit Website
Michael J. Boots Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Andrea L. Borchard Economics Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC402 (813) 253-7355 -
Scott T. Borderieux Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Heidi B. Borgeas Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI107 (813) 253-7808 -
Elsie Borgen Senior Staff Assistant Brandon BCAC101A - -
Cheryl K. Borman English Instructor Ybor City YADM112 (813) 253-7673 Visit Website
Nicole M. Born Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Michael S. Boroughs Adjunct Pyschology Instructor Ybor City DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Elizabeth Borrero Learning Resources Technician /District Ybor City - (813) 253-7613 -
Tom M. Bosley Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Isaac Bostic, Jr Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Plant City PEPC136 (813) 757-2186 -
Jerilyn J. Botwinik Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Christine H. Bouchard Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7370 -
Shelley E. Bourgeois Adjunct Dance Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Dr. John W. Bouseman Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Daryl A. Bowden Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Charles G. Bowen Learning Resources Technician /Library Ybor City - - -
John W. Bowen, III Senior Tradesworker SouthShore SMPF123 (813) ext-5781 -
David Bowering Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6506 -
Constance F. Bowers-Cross Adjunct Operation College Instructor District YLRC304 (813) 253-7619 -
Courtney A. Bowersox Continuing Education Coordinator District 100 (813) 259-6501 -
Norlicia S. Bowles Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) District YFAC - -
Angelina C. Boyce Adjunct Hospitality Management Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7295 -
Christina Boyd Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BACA207 (813) 259-6570 -
Jennifer Y. Boyer PT Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Marie A. Boyette Campus Grants Officer-FLATE Brandon DHUM (813) 253-7362 -
Robin M. Boylorn Adjunct Speech Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2131 -
Justin J. Braden Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7459 -
Arlene M. Bradford Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Michael D. Bradford Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DLRC209 (813) 253-7445 -
Veronica Bradley Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor SouthShore - - -
Timothy Bradshaw Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Brantley J. Brady Adjunct History Instructor Ybor City YLRC201 (813) 253-7637 -
Cynthia M. Brady Program Analyst Ybor City - - -
Jeffrey O. Brady Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Ybor City YLRC317 (813) 253-7637 -
John D. Brandenberger Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Gary E. Brannan Biology Instructor Brandon BSCI207C (813) 253-7923 Visit Website
Gregory T. Brant Financial Aid Technician District GHCS (813) 253-6487 -
Jacilynn Brant Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Patrick S. Brathwaite Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU (813) 253-7426 -
Kathleen A. Braund Learning Resources Technician / Library SouthShore SMPF214 (813) 253-5726 -
Diahn Brauss Adjunct Early Childhood Education Instructor Ybor City - - -
Zully C. Bravo Part-Time Associate District DSSC322 (813) 253-7369 -
Laura C. Bray Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Pamela Brekka Art History/Humanities Instructor Ybor City YVAB104 (813) 253-7637 -
Timothy Breniser Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7459 -
Michael F. Brennan Director of International Education District 712 (813) 253-7124 -
Alyssa A. Breviario Assistant Coach Dale Mabry DGYM207 (813) 253-7397 -
Dr. Elmer W. Brewer, Jr. Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Ybor City - - -
Melissa A. Brewster Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Veronica M. Brezina Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry SMPF101 - -
Dr. Judith H. Briant Adjunct Education Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Deborah Brigante Records Specialist Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7291 -
Denise L. Bristol Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Marcus D. Britt Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Eugena Britton Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YADM - -
Delphinia Broadnax-Taylor Dean of Student Services Ybor City YLRC104 (813) 253-7772 -
Carlette S. Brock Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Dr. Dexter G. Brock Reading Instructor Ybor City YADM106 (813) 259-6091 Visit Website
Jessica J. Brockman Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Ybor City YBOR217 (813) 253-7637 -
Eugene A. Broda, Jr. Lab Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC462 (813) 253-7455 -
Ronald L. Brohawn Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
James A. Broner, Jr Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Margaret A. Brookins Campus Grants Officer District - - -
Harley N. Brooks Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Ronisha L. Brooks Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU240 - -
Stephanie Brooks Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7310 -
Maria V. Broome-Levinus Adjunct Early Childhood Education Instructor Ybor City - - -
Jennifer A. Broomfield Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - - -
Lawrence F. Bross Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC401 (813) 253-7482 -
Nicodemus Brothers Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BADM201a (813) 253-7817 -
Kirk Broussard Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon 203 (813) 253-7920 -
Boyd W. Brown Learning Resources Technician /District Ybor City GHCS (813) 259-6063 -
Christopher J. Brown Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City GCTC126 (813) 259-6096 -
Deandre Brown Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District - (813) 259-6096 -
Derrick Brown Campus Grants Officer District YFAC116 B (813) 253-7629 -
Geoff K. Brown Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7779 -
Gregory Brown Adjunct Construction Management Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2229 -
Henry L. Brown Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Jennifer D. Brown Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon - (813) 757-2115 -
Dr. John T. Brown Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City 117 (813) 259-6396 -
Katherine E. Brown Adjunct Math Instructor SouthShore - - -
Leighann M. Brown Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City BACA207 (813) 253-6570 -
Marvin B. Brown Adjunct History Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Michelle Brown Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Nicole A. Brown Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7475 -
Patricia J. Brown Graphics and Web Designer District GWSC727 (813) 253-7069 -
Reshad Brown Graphics and Web Designer District GWSC726 (813) 253-7194 -
Robby V. Brown Adjunct Pyschology Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Robert A. Brown Adjunct English Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Susan C. Brown Instructional Designer Dale Mabry 129 (813) 253-7210 -
Tracy A. Brown Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Roshonda Bruce Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
David Bruno Administrative Clerk District GADM116 (813) 253-7143 -
Saul T. Bruno Encarnacion HVAC Station Operator Dale Mabry 7376 - -
Laura L. Bruser Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6035 -
Brittany L. Bryant Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City DSTU208 (813) 259-6040 -
Christina M. Bryant Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Kathryn A. Bryant Test Proctor Plant City PSTU103 (813) 757-2168 -
Marcae D. Bryant Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Plant City - - -
Sandra A. Bryant Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Jethro M. Buber Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City - - -
Dr. S J. Buchholz Adjunct History Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Jerome L. Buckman Adjunct English Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2229 -
Alejandra Buckthorpe Senior Staff Assistant District GWSC723 (813) 253-7574 -
Ryan R. Buckthorpe Business and Professional Development Officer District GCTC103 (813) 259-6501 -
John H. Bueno PSAV Coordinator Ybor City YAUT (813) 740-7990 -
Joann M. Buffington Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Jacentha L. Buggs Continuing and Community Education Officer District GCTC242 (813) 259-6520 -
Hien T. Bui Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC227 (813) 253-7257 -
Hoang V. Bui Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City YVAB104 (813) 253-7637 -
Steven C. Bullard Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7952 -
Jeremy A. Bullian Librarian Brandon BLRC116 (813) 253-7886 Visit Website
Gary D. Bullock Adjunct Philosophy Instructor SouthShore - - -
Josette A. Bulnes Foundation Manager District GWSC711 (813) 253-7191 -
Reinaldo F. Bulnes Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Sarah A. Bunch Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Mary Bunche Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Dr. Anthony Buonaquisti Physics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS211 (813) 253-7254 Visit Website
James A. Burdett Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YPST - -
James C. Burge Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City YPAB305 (813) 253-7684 -
Scott Burgess Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Steven C. Burgess Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Juan A. Burgos Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Amanda A. Burke Adjunct Political Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Nataya Burke Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Craig Burkhard Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7983 -
Tamara L. Burks Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Brenda Burney Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YLRC304 (813) 253-7619 -
Deanna K. Burney Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BSSB137 (813) 253-7891 -
Bruce E. Burnham Adjunct History Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7809 -
Margaret A. Burnham Assistant to Dean Dale Mabry DTEC328 (813) 253-7270 -
Beth A. Burns Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 Visit Website
Charles B. Burns Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 259-6035 -
Christina M. Burns Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Chantelle A. Burr Senior Staff Assistant Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7726 -
Dr. Derek J. Bush Adjunct Political Science Instructor Ybor City YBOR218 (813) 253-7685 -
Jada L. Bush Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - - -
Renee D. Bush Adjunct Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Rebekah L. Buskirk Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM144 - -
Karen Bustamante Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Mark R. Buswell Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7604 -
Charlotte R. Butler Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Ellen A. Butler Adjunct Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7336 -
Kathryn D. Butler Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC202 (813) 253-7808 -
Robert A. Butler Part-Time Technician Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Dr. Sakina Butt Adjunct Psychology Instructor Brandon BCAC101a (813) 253-7863 -
Sandra L. Butte Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon BADM232 (813) 253-7808 -
Tim L. Butts Adjunct Earth Science Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Robert W. Buzzeo Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City YBOR205 (813) 394-2348 -
Maud Byer Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City DSTU203 (813) 253-6053 -
Amber T. Byers Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF - -
Melvin Bynes, Jr. Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City - - -
Craig M. Byrne Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7536 -
Cecelia L. Bythewood Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Leonardo A. Cabana Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Frank G. Cabano Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
David Cabeceiras Director of Facilities Planning and Construction District GWSC (813) 253-7125 -
Del T. Cabeche Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Angela N. Cabello Student Services Advising Generalist Brandon BSSB114 (813) 253-7877 -
Margaret M. Cabral Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon BTEC204 (813) 253-7967 -
Robert M. Cabral Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Benita J. Cabrera Senior Staff Assistant Ybor City YPST135 (813) 253-7734 -
Ana G. Cabrera-Correa Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Cambridge L. Cadogan Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Andrew R. Caffarelli Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Kimberly M. Caflisch Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Nicholas A. Cages Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSCI107 (813) 253-7881 -
Donald Cagnina Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Ronald M. Calderon Operations Manager Dale Mabry - - -
Odari Calderon Liriano Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Brandon BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
Jessica L. Caldwell Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Marianne O. Caldwell Earth Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS128 (813) 253-7251 Visit Website
Gary L. Calhoun Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry DGYM112 (813) 253-7394 -
Virginia T. Callaway-Canavan Student Services Advising Generalist Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7468 -
Norma T. Caltagirone Psychology Instructor Ybor City YASP111 (813) 253-7638 -
Sam Caltagirone Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Jeanne S. Cameron Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City YVAB205 (813) 760-3520 -
Jill K. Cameron Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Brian C. Campbell Accounting Services Officer District GWSC311 (813) 259-6572 -
John H. Campbell, III Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Kyle E. Campbell Financial Aid Technician District GHCS306C (813) 259-6447 -
Dr. Larry L. Campbell Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City PADM145 - -
Rebecca A. Campbell Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Tyanne Campbell Mathematics Instructor Brandon BLRC206 (813) 253-7844 -
Lorraine M. Canalejo Career Planning and Placement Manager Dale Mabry DSTU202 (813) 253-7309 -
Dina M. Canasi Adjunct Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7426 -
Jason Cancel Staff Assistant Ybor City - - -
Sam Cannella Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Allison M. Cannon Lab Supervisor SouthShore SMPF134 (813) ext-5730 -
Myra A. Cannon Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry GADM509B (813) 253-7911 -
Raymond M. Cannon Senior Tradesworker Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7518 -
Daniel Cano Sanchez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Tiffany L. Cantrell Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BTEC203 (813) 253-7920 Visit Website
Robert J. Capawana Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City - - -
Catherine T. Capek Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Elizabeth A. Cappuccilli Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YPAB102 (813) 253-7637 -
Amanda M. Carattini Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU240 (813) 259-6365 -
Veronica M. Carattini Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU240 (813) 259-6365 -
Evelio Carballo-Lopez Physics Instructor Plant City BSCI103 (813) 253-7808 -
Karin Carcano Child Development Associate Ybor City - (813) 259-6400 -
Arthur N. Cardarelli Public Safety Dispatcher District DSTU102 (813) 253-7911 -
Luis Cardenas Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Jean M. Carey Adjunct Art Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7362 -
Ashley A. Carl Executive Director of Marketing and Public Relations District GWSC728 (813) 253-7158 -
Michelle A. Carlino Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM202 (813) 253-7335 -
Angela I. Carlson International Student Education Ctr Manager District - (813) 259-6524 -
Deborah L. Carlson Lab Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Lynne A. Carlson Adjunct - Communications Brandon YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Abe B. Carmack Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7676 -
Edward D. Carmack Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - (813) 253-7115 -
Jose A. Carmona Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YLRC202L (813) 253-7567 -
Margarita Y. Carmona Part-Time Student Assistant Plant City PLRC115 (813) 757-2121 -
Rebecca A. Carney Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Brian K. Carpenter Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Charles R. Carpenter Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Ybor City YLRC314 (813) 253-7745 -
Bonnie J. Carr Controller District GWSC513 (813) 253-7006 -
Cecilia M. Carr Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC320 (813) 253-7271 Visit Website
Michael J. Carr Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DLRC209 (813) 253-7445 -
Nancy C. Carr Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DLRC312 (813) 253-7536 -
Ruby L. Carr Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Ybor City YLRC (813) 253-7744 -
Elva Carranza Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSCS (813) 253-7391 -
Grace Carrasquillo Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City PSTU123 (813) 757-2116 -
Marilyn Carrasquillo Adjunct Computer Science Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Yohandy Carrazana Adjunct Electronics Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Barbara L. Carroll Public Safety Lead Officer District - (813) 253-7911 -
Derek S. Carroll Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 253-7299 -
David P. Carson Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 Visit Website
Valerie A. Carson Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City BSCI108 (813) 253-7808 -
Lorenzo L. Carswell Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7685 -
Karen L. Carter Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2131 -
Michelle L. Carter Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BSSB137 (813) 757-7891 -
Randall L. Carter Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Tina M. Carter Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DLRC209 (813) 253-7445 -
Thomas G. Carty Adjunct Math Instructor SouthShore - - Visit Website
Charles E. Carver, 3RD Audio Visual Technician Brandon BADM217 (813) 253-7808 -
Cecilia B. Casarotti Adjunct Sociology Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Dennis A. Casazza Adjunct Business Instructor Ybor City - - -
Carmen C. Casey-Turner Adjunct Black Culture Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Troy G. Cassidy Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Plant City - - -
Joseph C. Castellana, Jr. Learning Resources Technician /District Ybor City - (813) 253-7725 -
Abigail Castellanos Adjunct Accounting Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
John P. Castellanos Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB118 (813) 253-7861 -
Mitzi P. Castiglione Financial Aid Manager Brandon BSSB137 C (813) 253-7891 -
Patricia C. Castillo Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSTU (813) 253-7319 -
Mark Castricone Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Paul E. Catala Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Ricardo Catala, III Part-Time Associate Brandon - (813) 253-7980 -
Ryan S. Cates Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 253-7741 -
Roberta Cavalani Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry BTEC202A (813) 253-7808 -
Jason Cavich Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City - - -
Dr. Myrah D. Caya Counselor Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Kathy G. Cecil Student Services Systems Officer District GWSC330 (813) 253-7004 -
Dr. Lisa Centonze Adjunct Veterinary Technology Instructor Plant City - - -
Dr. Vincent Centonze Veterinary Technology Instructor Plant City PADM136 (813) 757-2145 -
Patricia J. Cephas Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Raymond Cepko Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Cherie J. Cerebe Adjunct Professional Development Instructor District 6506 - -
Richard L. Cervetti Services for Students With Disabilities Coordinator SouthShore SMPF214 (813) ext-5734 -
Phillip M. Chamberlin Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore - - -
Dr. Judith L. Chambers Adjunct Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM219 (813) 253-7339 -
Veleria Chambers Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Roger P. Chamieh Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Kyle M. Champion Adjunct Earth Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Brittin M. Chapman Adjunct Economics Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Fabiana Charest Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City - - -
Kierra N. Charles Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - (813) 253-7313 -
Mark D. Chase Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM144 - -
Peggy A. Chase Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC201 (813) 253-7362 -
William J. Chawk Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC331 (813) 259-6035 -
Chang Y. Cheng Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Damon D. Chepren Part-Time Technician Plant City - (813) 757-2136 -
April R. Chevalier Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - - -
Nicole M. Chiclana Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
April S. Childers Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Kristen Childers Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Michael S. Childs Testing Assistant SouthShore SMPF135D (813) ext-5764 -
Natashia J. Chilton Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BSSB123 (813) 253-7946 -
Brenda Chin Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7815 -
Linda Chion-Kenney Part-Time Associate Brandon - (813) 253-7949 -
Julie L. Cholet Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Richard Chorzelewski Facilities Manager SouthShore SMPF123 (813) ext-5754 -
Anna L. Chou Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6501 -
Nakita Christian Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7295 -
Byron Christianoudis Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YSSB109 (813) 253-7757 -
Joel E. Chudnow Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Dr. Robert P. Chunn Dale Mabry Campus President Dale Mabry DSSC130 (813) 253-7260 -
Shawn M. Churchill Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 253-7914 -
Brian Ciampa Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
David T. Ciccarello Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB107 (813) 253-7961 -
Lisa A. Cichon Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Carmen T. Ciesla Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Michael A. Cimo Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Anne M. Ciolek Human Resources Systems Officer District GWSC216 (813) 253-7063 -
Kristen A. Clanton Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Ginger F. Clark Director of Technical Programs District GWSC316 - -
Gregory B. Clark Property Assistant District - - -
Jack A. Clark Adjunct Theatre Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Joseph W. Clark, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Maridru A. Clark Director of Information Management and Reporting District GWSC418 (813) 253-7082 -
Robert J. Clark, III Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Arthur D. Clarke Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC403 (813) 253-7408 -
Janelle T. Clarke Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Maria P. Clarke Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Gloria J. Clay Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6129 -
Dr. Martyn R. Clay Plant City Campus President Plant City PADM154 (813) 757-2110 -
Glen W. Clegg Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Whitney Cleveland Part-Time Associate Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Beth Clickner Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC229 (813) 253-7467 -
Victor A. Clime Chief of Public Safety District GWSC - -
Dr. Francis W. Clouse Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City 6129 - -
Teresa E. Coady Lab Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC416 (813) 253-7329 -
Melissa M. Coakley Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Maureen Coats Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU (813) 253-7392 -
Mary A. Cobb Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6520 -
Vittoria Cobb Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YSSB - -
Julia A. Coccaro Admissions, Registration & Records Supervisor Dale Mabry 119 (813) 253-7282 -
Andrew G. Cochran Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Barbara L. Cockfield Project Manager District GWSC428 (813) 253-7153 -
Cynthia M. Coco Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB107 (813) 253-7961 -
Dr. Dawn Coffin Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7983 -
Darrin A. Cogmon, Sr. Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Andre M. Cokeley Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU203 (813) 253-7515 -
Carolyne P. Cole Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - (813) 545-7953 -
Devin M. Cole Part-Time Advanced Technician District - - -
Matthew L. Cole Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - - -
Michael E. Cole, II Adjunct Sociology Instructor Ybor City BACA109 (813) 253-7808 -
Sandra I. Coleman Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Sherrie R. Colgain Lab Assistant Plant City PTEC117 (813) 757-2120 -
Alexandra Collazos Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2229 -
Greg H. Coller Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7976 -
Daniel P. Collette Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Warren D. Collings, Jr. Accounting Services Officer District GWSC514 (813) 253-7099 -
Amy L. Collins Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - - -
Beverly S. Collins Learning Disability Specialist Ybor City YSSB109 (813) 259-6448 -
Kristie A. Collins Adjunct Education Instructor Plant City BADM113 (813) 253-7808 -
Reickah L. Collins Web Services Manager District GHCS (813) 259-6533 -
Tametryce B. Collins Psychology Instructor Brandon BACA212D (813) 253-7870 -
Yolanda Collins Business Assistant District GHCS (813) 253-7710 -
Pedro E. Colon Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BSSB213 (813) 259-6580 -
Sandra Colon Senior Accountant District GWSC520 (813) 253-7184 -
Tari J. Colon Adjunct Business Instructor Plant City - (813) 840-0015 -
Terry R. Colwell Warehouse Supervisor Dale Mabry DSCI117 (813) 253-7219 -
Mary E. Comas Accounting Technician District GWSC612B (813) 259-6019 -
Craig M. Combs Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YFAC10 (813) 253-7757 -
Elnora L. Commodore Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSTU102 (813) 253-7911 -
Dr. Gregory A. Comnes Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM219 (813) 253-7339 -
Dr. Jonathan Comnes Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City YADM116 (813) 253-7787 -
Kenneth Compres Network Security & Integration Engineer District GHCS414 (813) 253-7693 -
Stephen M. Compton Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7978 -
Emilee N. Conard Part-Time Assistant SouthShore - (813) 259-6164 -
Kevin A. Condon Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - - -
Walter L. Cone Adjunct Humanities Instructor Brandon - - -
Charles J. Coney Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry DSTU102 (813) 253-7911 -
Sunshine M. Conger Part-Time Associate Plant City - - -
Michael J. Conigliaro, Jr Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Sarrah G. Conn Sociology Instructor Ybor City YADM212 (813) 259-6445 -
James E. Connolly Facilities Manager, District Administrative Offices District GWSC109 (813) 253-7129 -
Zachary J. Connolly Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YPAB - -
Joan M. Connors Part-Time Specialist Plant City - - -
Cathleen K. Conover Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Patti G. Conover Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7764 -
David A. Conrad Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM141 (813) 757-2189 -
Isabelle M. Conti Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Daniel D. Cook Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor SouthShore SMPF122 (813) 259-6129 -
Paul J. Cook Public Safety Officer District - (813) 253-7911 -
Toni A. Cook Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6010 -
Gregg A. Cooley Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YLRC - -
Susan Cooney Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City SMPF223 (813) 259-6152 -
Dennis C. Cooper, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Jacquelyn M. Cooper Campus Facilities Worker Dale Mabry DSSC121D (813) 253-7250 -
Margaret A. Cooper Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Meredith W. Cooper Adjunct Dietetics Technology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Donna A. Cooper Williams Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Marsha L. Copeland Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City - - -
Rachel C. Copeland Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2186 -
Diarmuid Corcoran Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Bethany J. Cordell Instructional Technologist Dale Mabry DLRC318 - -
Mary B. Cordero Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DTEC101a - -
Michelle Cordero Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Audrey B. Corey Senior Staff Assistant District GWSC511A (813) 253-7170 -
Anthony Corio Public Safety Officer District - - -
Joyce L. Corn Adjunct Operation College Instructor District - (813) 253-7619 -
Amber Cornell Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC333 (813) 253-7255 -
Michael J. Cornell Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 348-1173 -
Hector Corrales, Jr. Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Roland A. Corrales, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Michael L. Correia Adjunct English Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7685 -
Christopher D. Corso Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Jordan D. Corso Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6010 -
William D. Corso Emergency Medical Technology Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC367 (813) 253-7454 -
Linda D. Cortese Test Proctor Dale Mabry 203 (813) 259-6053 -
Joanne Cosgrove-Whitley Adjunct Math Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Aspen P. Cosson Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Marc A. Costanzo Server Systems Manager District GHCS (813) 253-7648 -
Anthony D. Cothron Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - - -
Michael Cotignola Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Jason A. Cottrell Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC148 (813) 253-7224 -
Patricia E. Couch Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSTULobby - -
Edward R. Coursey English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM215 (813) 253-7352 Visit Website
Kevin F. Courtney Substitute Instructor Dale Mabry BACA212B (813) 253-7882 -
Arnold D. Cousin Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Patricia S. Cowley Data Processing Lab Supervisor Brandon BACA215 (813) 253-7823 -
Keena K. Cowsert Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry BHUM125 (813) 253-7809 -
Frances S. Cox Counselor Ybor City - - -
Janay Cox Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB118 (813) 253-7861 -
Dr. Deborah A. Coyle Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Bridget M. Coyman Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Steven W. Crabill Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BHUM206 (813) 253-7808 -
Joshua C. Crabtree Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon 116 (813) 253-7983 -
Sean Craft Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - (813) 348-1173 -
Lori M. Craig Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry GHCS240 (813) 253-7982 -
William T. Craig Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BHUM125 (813) 253-7808 -
Richard E. Cranker Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Lewis E. Craven Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Jack N. Crawford Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Michael B. Crawford Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Jonathan W. Crawfurd Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7577 -
Jennifer L. Craythorne Adjunct Anthropology Instructor Brandon BHUM102 (813) 258-1983 -
Jacques T. Crepeau Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC330 (813) 253-7362 -
Lisa J. Crescenzi Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7375 -
Jacquelyn S. Cress Librarian Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7380 -
Vicki E. Crews Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 253-7268 -
Joseph R. Crismond Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YFAC115 (813) 253-7657 -
Natasha Crissien Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BSSB213 (813) 259-6580 -
John M. Crist Public Safety Lead Officer Dale Mabry - - -
Nancy J. Crist Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 253-7156 -
Jerome F. Cristina Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Brandon BHUM104 (813) 253-7919 -
Larissa B. Crocco Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC130 (813) 253-7206 -
Nneka N. Crockett Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Edward T. Croissant Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7604 -
Lisa Croissant Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Zachary D. Cronin Economics Instructor Ybor City YPST144 (813) 253-7644 -
Suzanne C. Crosby Art Instructor Ybor City YVAB217 (813) 253-7751 Visit Website
Catherine C. Cross Adjunct Early Childhood Education Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7956 -
Debra L. Cross Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Steven Crudup Assistant to Dean Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Frank J. Crum Adjunct Radio Communications Instructor Ybor City YPST (813) 253-7787 -
Korey Crumpton Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Juan N. Cruz Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC212 (813) 253-7362 -
Trudy A. Cruz Senior Staff Assistant Plant City PSTU128 (813) 757-2156 -
Susanne M. Cubberley Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Sarah Cuccinello Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City 304 (813) 253-7685 -
Lourdes I. Cuevas Part-Time Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7309 -
Benjamin Culpepper Part-Time Technician Brandon BSCI108 (813) 253-7813 -
Lakita Cummings Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City - - -
James F. Cunha Public Safety Lead Officer District - (813) 253-7911 -
Delon M. Cunningham Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City YPST (813) 253-7734 -
Dr. Thomas E. Cunningham, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Dr. David Cuppett Adjunct Accounting Instructor Ybor City - - -
Patrick E. Cureton Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YADM208 (813) 253-7646 -
Daniel Currea Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Sean E. Currie Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry YBOR218 (813) 253-7637 -
Dr. Ellis R. Curry Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City PADM145 (813) 757-2131 Visit Website
Carolyn D. Curtis Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7375 -
Christine Curtis Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS223 (813) 253-7456 Visit Website
Henry W. Custin Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Antoinette B. D'Oronzio Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC236 (813) 253-7388 -
Iman J. Daadoush Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Salma J. Daadoush Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. Austin E. Dacanay Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Brandon BHUM104 (813) 253-7808 -
Lisa A. Daily Adjunct Humanities Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Aaron D. Dakoff Adjunct Physics Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Jennifer D. Dale Student Services Advising Generalist Plant City PSTU110 (813) 757-2117 -
Duana J. Dallas Staff Assistant District GHCS306C (813) 259-6561 -
Martin A. Dalmasi Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Cheryl Daly-Jackson Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Jessica L. Damico Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7454 -
Dr. Lydia R. Daniel English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM125 (813) 253-7894 -
Noel S. Daniel Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - - -
Ericka L. Daniels Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Fabhain D. Daniels Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Tasnee L. Daniels Adjunct Education Instructor Plant City BACA216 (813) 253-7809 -
Dr. Michael J. Dardano Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Linda J. Darin Adjunct Sociology Instructor Plant City YADM218 (813) 253-7637 -
Jeffrey J. Darland Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Mahasweta Das Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Ronald Dasilva Public Safety Training Officer District GHCS331 (813) 253-7911 -
William R. Daughtrey Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7975 -
Dennis P. Davern Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry DSTU102 (813) 253-7911 -
Marlene A. Davids Financial Aid Technician Dale Mabry DSTU208 (813) 259-6051 -
Celia Davies Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YPAB102 (813) 389-0993 -
Ruben Davila Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Elba I. Davila Garcia Financial Aid Counselor Plant City DSTU240 (813) 253-6051 -
Alonzo K. Davis Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Anderson A. Davis Lab Assistant Brandon BLRC206 (813) 253-7836 -
Annastaja J. Davis Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City PSTU (813) 757-2116 -
Christopher D. Davis Records Specialist District GHCS306B (813) 253-7178 -
Frank A. Davis Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Gary L. Davis Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Plant City PSCI104 (813) 757-2229 -
Genecia P. Davis Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Hermon L. Davis Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Irene L. Davis Senior Staff Assistant District GCTC100 (813) 253-7982 -
Iris N. Davis Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 259-6067 -
Karl A. Davis Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - - -
Katherine B. Davis Adjunct Accounting Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 757-2131 -
Kimberly M. Davis Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BTEC202a (813) 253-7808 -
Linda C. Davis Adjunct Political Science Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Nevaler Davis Associate Registrar District GHCS307 (813) 253-7032 -
Pamela K. Davis Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM (813) 253-7362 -
Thomas A. Davis Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 259-6570 -
Kristyn J. Dawley Senior Staff Assistant District - (813) 259-6010 -
Zachary D. Dawson Human Resources Technician District GADM215 (813) 259-6004 -
Dr. William L. Day Human Services Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC117 (813) 253-7414 -
Jack Dayan Substitute Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Digna A. De Los Santos Financial Aid Counselor District GHCS322 (813) 259-6041 -
Eric De Nooyer Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Loriana M. De Paz Financial Aid Technician Dale Mabry DSTU208 (813) 259-6342 -
Rachel E. De Santo English as a Second Languate Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC236 (813) 253-7388 -
Comaneci M. De Vage Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Raven K. De Voss Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry SMPF101 - -
Marleatta S. Dean Student Services Advising Generalist SouthShore SMPF135 (813) ext-5740 -
Dr. Karl A. Debate Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC318 (813) 259-6307 -
Jack M. Debee Adjunct Auto Collision Program Instructor Ybor City - (813) 757-2793 -
Tealia N. DeBerry Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BTEC202A (813) 253-7808 -
Ovid R. Decruiz Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Cheryl Deflavis Adjunct Sociology Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Daniella T. Dehoyos Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City DSSC148 (813) 253-7224 -
Lydia DeHoyos Senior Cashier-Financial Services Dale Mabry DSTU118 (813) 253-7220 -
Ralph DeJesus, Jr. Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Lisa M. Dejordy Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Olinda M. DeJuan Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YFAC128 (813) 253-7636 -
John P. Del Castillo Network Coordinator Ybor City DLRC108 - -
Jacqueline Del Val Learning Resources Coordinator District GHCS139 (813) 259-6059 -
Brandon Delacey Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 - -
Susan J. Delage Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Lance V. Delaney Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Cinzia Delange Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7983 -
Grigorios Delaportas Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Alicia Delatorre Senior Cashier-Financial Services Ybor City YSSB110 (813) 253-7620 -
Wyatt T. Deleon Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Crystal Delgado Senior Staff Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6129 -
Tracey A. Delk Legal Assistant District GWSC813 (813) 253-7118 -
Adam F. Deluca Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
John Demas Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City YPAB322 (813) 253-7683 -
Clement L. Demayo Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City - (813) 840-0015 -
Alicia T. Demps Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City - (813) 757-2116 -
Arlene C. Demps Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City - (813) 757-2116 -
Linda W. Denison Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - - -
Rhonesia L. Dennard Accounting Services Officer District GWSC522 (813) 253-7112 -
Theresa K. Dennis Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7782 -
Emily Denny Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City YPST138 (813) 259-6423 -
Lubens Denoye Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU203 (813) 253-7443 -
Jennifer Denson Mathematics Instructor Brandon BTEC112 (813) 259-6571 Visit Website
Ann R. Denton Director of Financial Services District GWSC613 (813) 253-7093 -
Robert A. Der, III Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Dr. Courtney H. Derry Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
Joan Desamour Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Patrick J. Desantis Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Rebecca A. Deshazo-Westly Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Dominick M. DeSiato Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Michael H. Desimone Adjunct Mathematics Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Daniel Desouza Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB203 (813) 253-7804 -
Dr. Clareann Despain Adjunct Theatre Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Riczer L. Desvaristes Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7385 -
Robert S. Devore Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Suzanne M. Devore Drama Instructor Ybor City YPAB211 (813) 253-7682 Visit Website
Theresa DeWitt Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Eileen Diaz Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Jessica B. Diaz Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC204B (813) 253-7808 -
Judy M. Diaz Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7604 -
Rubiceida Diaz Adjunct English/Writing Instructor SouthShore - - -
Sabrina J. Diaz Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District - - -
Michael S. Dice Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Jason D. Dicesare Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Lydia D. Dickey Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7808 -
Merrell T. Dickey Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Nancy K. Dickey Program Analyst District GWSC320 (813) 253-7121 -
Randy L. Dicks Job Placement Assistant Brandon BSSB210D (813) 259-6590 -
John Diederich Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Anne B. Dietrich Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7536 -
David C. Dillingham Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - - -
Antonio J. Dilorenzo Student Services Advising Generalist Ybor City - (813) 253-7743 -
Sonia T. Dimitrova Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7362 -
Khang X. Dinh Duplicating Clerk Ybor City YFAC130 (813) 253-7637 -
Ernest H. Dinkel Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City YPST (813) 253-7734 -
Dr. Titilayo Dipe Adjunct Humanities Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Richard W. DiRose Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Mario D. DiTroia Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
David L. Dittman Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
William V. Dittman Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Helen M. Dixon Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City BSCI212 (813) 259-6396 -
Keshia L. Dixon Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Michelle A. Dixon Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Jill S. Dizona Adjunct Business Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7460 -
Lyudmila Dmitriev Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Linh H. Do Duplicating Clerk Dale Mabry DLRC103 (813) 253-7363 -
Emily M. Dobbins Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Helen Dobbins Accounting Technician District GWSC513 (813) 253-7098 -
Shirley Dobbins Lab Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Jennifer Dobies Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Brandon BHUM104 (813) 253-7808 -
Marley A. Dodd Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB107 (813) 253-7961 -
Jorge Donates Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Angela I. Donner Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Cyril Dore Property Assistant District BWHS100 (813) 253-6596 -
Damian W. Dorego Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB123 (813) 253-7946 -
Dianna L. Dorough Adjunct English Instructor Plant City b252 (813) 259-6396 -
Karen L. Dorsey Senior Staff Assistant District - (813) 253-7619 -
Ronnell L. Dorsey Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Marcia Doscher Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Jared S. Douds Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Brent Douglas Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - - -
Jason D. Douglass Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
James R. Douthat, Jr. Adjunct Earth Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Emily M. Dowling Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Thomas C. Downes Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Joshua B. Downie Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BADM217 (813) 253-7809 -
Betty Doyle Academic Advisor Brandon BSSB117 (813) 253-7825 -
Faye D. Doyle Textbook Supervisor Dale Mabry DSCI109 (813) 253-7494 -
Lakeysha N. Dozier Part-Time Technician Brandon BSSB106 (813) 259-7972 -
Larry R. Dreiling Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Emily L. Drenberg Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Barry Drew Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Darwin L. Driggers Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City YLRC200 (813) 690-2359 -
Diane Driscoll Special Services Coordinator Dale Mabry DTEC432 (813) 253-7234 -
Judith C. Driskell Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City PADM144 - -
Ashish Dubal Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Jasper D. Dudley Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Andrea Dufault Learning Resources Automation Coordinator District GHCS140 (813) 259-6058 -
Jean F. Dujour Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Janice S. Dula Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City YLRC - -
Barbara L. Duncan Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC218 (813) 253-7545 Visit Website
Pamala A. Duncan Adjunct Communications Instructor Ybor City YLRC305 (813) 253-7637 -
Dallas R. Dunlap Adjunct Economics Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Peggy S. Dupee Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Kristina M. Duran Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Katherine C. Durkee Academic Advisor District GHCS309 - -
Christopher K. Dwyer Textbook Supervisor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7215 -
Barbara H. Dyer Testing Assistant Plant City PTEC121 (813) 757-2214 -
Erica L. Ealy Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Jason W. Eames Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City 207 (813) 253-7592 -
Randall J. Eannottie Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Robert K. Easterday Accounting Services Officer District GWSC524 (813) 253-7110 -
Abby M. Eastman Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6307 -
Judith E. Eckdahl Adjunct History Instructor Plant City - (813) 671-5011 -
Lisa M. Eckenrode Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC130 (813) 253-7206 -
Leslie K. Eckstein English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YADM210 (813) 253-7597 -
Bruce Edel Adjunct Hospitality Management Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Atom J. Edenson Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7279 -
Lucretia H. Edmister Adjunct Speech Instructor Brandon BACA114 (813) 253-7808 -
Billy T. Edouard Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BTEC203 (813) 253-7920 -
Linda F. Edwards Campus Services Manager District GWSC429 (813) 253-7056 -
Patrick Egan Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry PSCI124b - -
Salvacion E. Egger Lab Assistant SouthShore SMPF116 (813) ext-5724 -
Paul M. Egleston Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Dr. Jon N. Ehringer Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI106 (813) 253-7808 -
Jessica F. Ehrman Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7486 -
Ahmed N. El-Sheshaiy Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Ali Y. Elamin Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Plant City - - -
Dorothy P. Elcock Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7266 -
Tracy L. Elle Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7207 -
Dr. Robin M. Elliott Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM112 (813) 253-7362 -
Jonathan B. Ellis Campus Grants Officer Dale Mabry DSSC216A (813) 253-7447 -
Valerie R. Ellis Admissions, Registration & Records Supervisor Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7285 -
Walter R. Ellis Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC215 (813) 253-7209 Visit Website
Alicia B. Ellison Librarian Ybor City YLRC202K (813) 253-7731 Visit Website
John C. Ellison Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon 116 (813) 253-7993 -
Frank W. Elmendorf, III English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YASP113 (813) 253-7588 -
Shandya R. Elowsky Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City PADM144 - -
Shaimaa S. Elsisi Head Coach Dale Mabry - (813) 348-1173 -
Harold Emanuel Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Ybor City BACA216 (813) 253-7808 -
John V. Emery, III Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 259-6570 -
Nancy Emineth Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Greyses F. Encarnacion Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Andrea F. Enes Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7454 -
Eric P. Engel Adjunct Speech Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Nikki L. Engelbrecht Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry BTEC202 (813) 253-7808 -
Brian G. England Continuing Education Coordinator District GHCS110 (813) 253-6501 -
Niza Erickson Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Brandon BACA210 (813) 253-7808 -
Joel C. Ericsson Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Trine B. Eriksen Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Michael R. Ermeling, Jr. Financial Services Manager District GWSC517 (813) 253-7123 -
Wendy Ernest Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC331 (813) 259-6305 -
Mary S. Escalante Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Linda J. Eschenburg Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Mary M. Escudie Adjunct Pyschology Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7572 -
Julio Espin Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSSC130 (813) 253-7208 -
Giovanni Espinal Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Diana Espinoza Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU (813) 757-2117 -
Rhea Esposito Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Rosana A. Estevez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Irma Estrada-Lanier Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City - - -
Dr. Alain J. Etcheberry Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BADM201 (813) 253-7808 -
Veronique Etienne Part-Time Advanced Technician District - (813) 253-7984 -
Dawne W. Eubanks Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City YPAB309 (813) 259-6084 -
Christiana Evans Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
John Evans Dean of Associate of Science Degree Program Ybor City YFAC128 (813) 253-7604 -
Keith J. Evans Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Mark E. Evans Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Myria S. Evans Biology Instructor Ybor City YADM (813) 253-7653 -
Sarah A. Everett Director of Community & Government Relations District GWSC819 A (813) 253-7560 Visit Website
Benji Exalus Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Stefanie M. Faber Purchasing Assistant District GWSC617 (813) 253-7101 -
Jonathan M. Fair Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
John A. Fairweather Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City 7685 - -
Linda Fajardo Staff Assistant SouthShore SMPF135 (813) 253-5703 -
Rossanne E. Fajardo Part-Time Associate SouthShore - - -
Christy M. Farbe Part-Time Assistant Ybor City 7773 - -
Shannon L. Farbe Records Specialist Ybor City - (813) 253-7085 -
Marygrace Farina Adjunct Reading Instructor SouthShore - - -
Danielle M. Farrar Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - - -
Colleen M. Farrell Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7318 -
Lisa K. Farrell Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Lucia Farriss Adjunct Economics Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7809 -
James W. Fatherree Earth Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI107D (813) 253-7906 -
Marva J. Faulkner Academic Advisor District YLRC304 (813) 253-7619 -
Oluwatosin Fayinminu Part-Time Assistant Ybor City 109 (813) 253-7757 -
Rebecca R. Fedele Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Megan L. Feggestad Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City - - -
Megan L. Feggestad Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Yolvi A. Feijoo Part-Time Assistant Brandon BACA (813) 259-6570 -
Joseph J. Feketa HVAC Station Operator Plant City PMNT408 (813) 757-2125 -
Jaime G. Feliciano Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Quincy F. Felicidario Financial Aid Counselor Dale Mabry DSTU240 (813) 259-6306 -
Dr. Celeste M. Fenton Director of Faculty Professional Development District GHCS225 (813) 253-7338 Visit Website
Linda K. Fentriss Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Troy G. Fergueson Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Kevin K. Ferguson Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Mazhab F. Ferguson Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Cynthia Ferguson-Haynes Part-Time Associate Brandon - - -
Dr. Carlos Fernandes Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Albert K. Fernandez Adjunct Political Science Instructor Plant City - - -
Cheryl R. Fernandez Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Jeany-Louise Fernandez Records Specialist Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7425 -
Robert M. Fernandez Learning Resources Technician /District Plant City - (813) 757-2163 -
Roberto Fernandez Adjunct Accounting Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Rudolf A. Fernandez Adjunct Avocational Instructor District BTEC116 (813) 253-7982 -
Theresa L. Fernandez Child Development Ctr Coordinator Dale Mabry - (813) 356-1604 -
Dr. Susan D. Ferrell Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry BHUM111 - -
Niurka E. Ferrer Community Relations & Marketing Manager District GWSC715 (813) 253-7893 -
Isabel-Lyn J. Ferruggia Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DHUM220 (813) 253-7323 -
Margaret S. Fess Adjunct Veterinary Technology Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2145 -
Stacy J. Feuerherdt Part-Time Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Maria Figaredo-Melendez Part-Time Advanced Technician SouthShore - - -
Timothy L. Figgers Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Joseph J. Figueroa Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7990 -
Shanti Y. Figueroa Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7223 -
Vasty Figueroa Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YLRC - -
Wisman Figueroa, II Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - - -
Odette B. Figueruelo Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC212 (813) 253-7362 -
Vanessa Filardo Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSCI207 (813) 253-7931 -
Randolph W. Fillmore Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City - (813) 253-7362 -
Scottie J. Fingar Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC334 (813) 253-7243 -
Michael H. Fink PSAV Coordinator Ybor City - (813) 253-7633 -
Sharon D. Finklea Staff Assistant Ybor City YFAC130 (813) 253-7637 -
Mary R. Finneran-Wathen Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BACA107a (813) 253-7808 -
Jeremy M. Finney Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Dr. Bonnie Finsley-Satterfield Dean of Academic Affairs Plant City PADM153 (813) 757-2111 -
Amy L. Fioramonte Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Natalia L. Fiore English Instructor Brandon BTEC209 (813) 253-7876 -
Yameeshia K. Fipps Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB109 (813) 253-7914 -
Lynette J. Firn Adjunct Pyschology Instructor Ybor City DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. June Fishbourne Psychology Instructor SouthShore SMPF122B (813) ext-5775 -
Jeffrey P. Fisher Information Technology Technician Brandon PADM107 (813) 757-2299 -
Suzette Fisher Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM106 (813) 253-7362 -
Brian R. Fisk Anthropology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC228 (813) 253-7347 -
David G. Fitzgerald Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM245 (813) 253-7362 -
John J. Fitzgerald Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City BHUM125 (813) 253-7809 -
Paul T. Flaherty Adjunct Physics Instructor Plant City - - -
Dr. David L. Flanigan Chemistry Instructor Brandon BSCI107A (813) 253-7906 -
Ryan K. Flannigan Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7973 -
Susan J. Fleck Adjunct Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
April Fleming Adjunct Early Childhood Education Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6402 -
Jacqueline M. Fletcher Senior Staff Assistant Plant City PADM143 (813) 757-2146 -
Lourdes Fleurima Senior Staff Assistant Brandon - (813) 259-6577 -
Mark S. Fliegelman Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry YBOR215 (813) 486-8847 -
Mildred Flores Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 259-6314 -
John R. Florveus Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7223 -
Linda Flowers Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - - -
Michael C. Flowers Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6010 -
Dr. Cindy E. Floyd Adjunct Pyschology Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Rhoda E. Floyd Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7691 -
Rufus D. Floyd Adjunct Education Instructor SouthShore - - -
Utah L. Floyd Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6520 -
Sadi A. Flux Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City - - -
Michael R. Flynn Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Wendy H. Foley Librarian Brandon BLRC115 (813) 253-7812 Visit Website
John Footman, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Brenda Ford Senior Staff Assistant, Sr Dale Mabry DTEC429 (813) 253-7479 -
Edward J. Ford Adjunct Anthropology Instructor Dale Mabry BSCI125 (813) 253-7808 -
Terence K. Ford Part-Time Assistant Ybor City DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Soyini A. Forde Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Erika C. Forero Part-Time Assistant Brandon - - -
Brandt R. Forrest Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 259-6570 -
Tara Forrest Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon - (813) 253-7839 -
Zachary R. Forrest Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 259-6570 -
Joni-Marie W. Forsell Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSTU109d (813) 253-7224 -
Pamela J. Forsythe Adjunct History Instructor Ybor City ONLNonln (813) 426-4724 -
Thomas E. Forward Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Patricia S. Fosnaught Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Christopher F. Foster Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City - - -
Daveithia L. Foster Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Kimberly Foster Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Brandon BHUM206 (813) 253-7808 -
Jerry D. Fountain Adjunct Astronomy Instructor Dale Mabry BSCI101 (813) 253-7362 -
Christy Foust Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Alicia M. Fox Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Damian A. Fox Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Edward M. Fox Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City PSCI118 (813) 757-2229 -
Howard D. Fox Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 259-6598 -
James R. Fox Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Jeffrey D. Fox Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BADM217 (813) 253-7809 -
Dr. Liana F. Fox Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YADM211 (813) 253-7770 Visit Website
Karoline A. Fox-Canete Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Abel Fragoso Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Alicia Fragoso Lab Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Lorena I. Fragoso Part-Time Student Assistant Plant City - - -
Neil G. Fraley Adjunct Criminal Justice Trust Fund Instructor Ybor City YPST (813) 253-7734 -
George F. Frances Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC209 (813) 259-6309 -
Kerri-Lyn Francis Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Ilene Frank Adjunct Librarian Dale Mabry DLRC (813) 253-7470 -
John R. Frank Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Rodney Frank, Jr. Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Jolie R. Frankfurth Adjunct Typing Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dexter E. Fraser Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Marsha A. Fraser Adjunct Sociology Instructor Plant City - (813) 840-0015 -
Carole L. Frauenfeld Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Michael J. Frazier Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Dale Mabry DSTU208 (813) 253-7031 -
Navoy L. Frederick Part-Time Associate SouthShore - (813) 259-6501 -
Dr. Timothy A. Freeland Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Benjamin E. Freeman Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7319 -
Benjamin P. Freeman Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Charity A. Freeman English Instructor Plant City PADM146 (813) 757-2128 Visit Website
Judith M. Freeman Student Activity Advisor Ybor City YFAC117 (813) 253-7657 -
Dr. Venus S. Freeman Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Melissa A. Freeman-Gray Adjunct Literacy Instructor Plant City PSCI106 (813) 757-5333 -
Kimberly D. French Community Relations & Marketing Manager District GWSC715 - -
Joseph E. Frey Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Sheryl V. Friedlander Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Ybor City YLRC314 (813) 253-7746 -
Laura J. Friley Senior Staff Assistant District - (813) 253-7055 -
Dale L. Frix Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Lonnie W. Fryman Senior Tradesworker Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7040 -
Terry J. Fryman Buyer District GWSC618 (813) 253-7130 -
Marni L. Fuente Campus Grants Officer Ybor City YBOR214 (813) 259-6415 -
Anabeatriz Fuentes Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PADM (813) 757-2112 -
Calixberto Fuentes Financial Aid Manager Plant City PSTU116 (813) 757-2197 -
Rafael E. Fuentes Jaiman Adjunct Philosophy Instructor SouthShore - - -
Tina M. Fujita Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM142 (813) 757-2169 Visit Website
Christian A. Fuller Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BHUM102 (813) 253-7919 -
Kelly R. Fuller Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Kevin R. Fuller Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City - - -
Melissa A. Fulton Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Aglay Fumero Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7459 -
Dr. Robert N. Funk English Instructor Brandon BTEC209 (813) 253-7876 -
Lauren C. Furry Enrollment Development Coordinator Brandon - (813) 253-7986 -
Stefania Fusillo Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon BACA207 (813) 253-7964 -
Ana D. Gabriel Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7619 -
Mark S. Gacita Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BLRC114 (813) 253-7800 -
Dabion Gadson Staff Assistant District GHCS (813) 259-6010 -
Stephen P. Gagnon Hospitality Management Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM108 (813) 253-7316 Visit Website
Dr. Megan K. Gajewski Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Shannon G. Galey Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6157 -
Linda C. Galgani Adjunct Art Instructor Plant City YVAB220 (813) 253-7637 -
Michelle K. Galindo Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. George Galiouridis Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7808 -
Benjamin W. Gallant Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Rachel A. Gallant Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Betty B. Gallina Part-Time Specialist Brandon - (813) 253-7983 -
Dr. Frank Gallina Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Albert Gallmon, Jr. Academic Advisor District - - -
Teresa K. Galloway English Instructor Plant City PADM140 (813) 757-2213 Visit Website
Jill M. Galusha Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7375 -
Edwin Galvan, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Merry L. Galvin Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Ybor City YLRC313 (813) 253-7637 Visit Website
Jose J. Galvis Computer Science Instructor Brandon BACA210e (813) 253-7832 -
Alain Gambe Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DHUM220 (813) 253-7323 -
Cynthia M. Gamrot Adjunct Hospitality Management Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Adaysha L. Gandy Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BTEC203 (813) 253-7920 -
Dr. Julio Garay Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
John A. Garbreana Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Dr. Adrienne M. Garcia Executive Director, Foundation District GWSC719 (813) 253-7014 -
Bryant M. Garcia Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7486 -
Kevin S. Garcia Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB137 (813) 253-7891 -
Margarita Garcia Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Miguel A. Garcia Campus Grants Officer Brandon BADM110 - -
Sandra Garcia Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF - -
Jacqueline O. Gardner Part-Time Technician Brandon BTEC206 (813) 253-7809 -
Stephanie Y. Gardner Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon BACA108 (813) 253-7809 -
Mary L. Garms Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6520 -
Patricia Garner Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Shannon D. Garner Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7454 -
Nicole A. Garofalo Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU240 (813) 259-6365 -
Maribel R. Garrett Campus Grants Officer, Title V Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7319 -
Milagros N. Garrido Caminero Curriculum Assistant District GADM321 (813) 253-7181 -
James L. Gary Fire Science Instructor Ybor City YPST162c (813) 253-7779 -
David W. Gaschler Part-Time Assistant Plant City - (813) 757-2202 -
Richard W. Gasink Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry BHUM125 (813) 253-7809 -
Cynthia R. Gaskin Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City YBOR305 (813) 789-5740 -
Judith M. Gaspar Adjunct Reading Instructor SouthShore PSTU112 (813) 253-2117 -
Dr. Richard Gaspar Communications Instructor Ybor City YFAC225B (813) 259-6088 Visit Website
Nefertiti A. Gaudig Adjunct Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Dr. Charles L. Gausche Adjunct Math Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Vibhor Gautam Adjunct Math Instructor Ybor City DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Christina H. Gavagan Senior Staff Assistant District GWSC320 (813) 253-7062 -
Eric L. Gavin Adjunct Education Instructor SouthShore 222 (813) 259-6129 -
Robert H. Gaynor Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6010 -
Rudina Gazheli Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Saimir Gazheli Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Jannifer M. Gearhart Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Kellie J. Geary Director of Administrative Systems District GHCS405 (813) 253-7709 -
Maria H. Geiger Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DDEN (813) 253-7426 -
Henry Geiter Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6010 -
Melody A. Gendron Trainer, Grants & Special Projects Ybor City YADM202 (813) 259-6415 -
Mark Gentry Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
William F. Gerhards, Jr. Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2104 -
Marie L. Germain Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City YADM - -
Dr. Peter Germroth Biology Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS112 (813) 253-7278 Visit Website
Dr. Anne M. Geroux Adjunct Human Services Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7414 -
Christina Gesmundo Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM322 (813) 253-7362 -
Mohammad Ghahremani Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Dr. Emmanuel Ghansah Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor SouthShore - - -
Debarati Ghosh Biology Instructor Brandon BSCI207D (813) 253-7887 Visit Website
Patrick J. Giambelluca Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Ian L. Gibbons Computer Science Instructor Ybor City YBOR203 (813) 253-7577 Visit Website
Sunshine M. Gibbons Mathematics Instructor Brandon BLRC205 (813) 253-7918 -
David L. Giberson Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - - -
Katherine L. Gibson Program Analyst Dale Mabry DLRC222 (813) 253-7386 Visit Website
Larry L. Gibson Nuclear Medicine Technology Instructor Dale Mabry DTECT-125 (813) 253-7418 -
Robert Gietzen Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Adam Gigliotti Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Carl W. Giguere Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Lorenzo M. Gilbert Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Linda Gilchrist Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7619 -
James M. Giles Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Deborah J. Gill Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Kim D. Gillespie Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Valerie J. Gillespie Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - - -
Chester S. Gillfillian Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DTEN (813) 348-1173 -
James F. Gilligan Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Donna D. Gillis Architectural Construction Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC141 (813) 253-7422 -
Nieves S. Gillis Executive Staff Assistant District GWSC817 (813) 253-7115 -
Dian A. Ginsberg Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Norman W. Gintz Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Dr. Laura Gionet Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Christina A. Giorgianni Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
John S. Gippert Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Natalia Giraldo Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7486 -
Deborah J. Gispert Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Pablo M. Gitli Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7454 -
Andrew P. Gittens Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 253-7839 -
Linda J. Gladden Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7362 -
Bernard A. Gleason Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Peggy A. Gleason Senior Staff Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6157 -
Grace Glenn Testing Assistant Dale Mabry DTCT (813) 348-1173 -
Sandra K. Glenn Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Kimberly L. Gloster Financial Aid Counselor Brandon BSSB137D (813) 253-7912 -
Gidget S. Glover-Butler Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Thomas J. Glowacki Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7746 -
Sheila A. Gobes-Ryan Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Jorge L. Godines Maintenance Worker SouthShore SMPF123 (813) ext-5754 -
Kenneth O. Godwin, Jr. Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City YBOR100 (813) 253-7637 -
Joshua P. Goff Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Theresa B. Goff Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7370 -
Andrew M. Gold Business Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC209 (813) 259-6062 -
Sonya A. Golden Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM138 (813) 757-2192 Visit Website
Dr. Barbara B. Goldstein English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM217 (813) 253-7337 Visit Website
Dr. Adam S. Goldstone Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI108 (813) 253-7808 -
Heidi A. Gomez Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon BTEC7983 (813) 253-7983 -
Louis J. Gomez Sonography Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC472a (813) 253-7412 -
Pablo Gomez Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 348-1173 -
Yvonne L. Gomez Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Xiara M. Gomez-Hernandez Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 253-7839 -
Alyson Gonzalez Web Services Manager District GHCS (813) 259-6430 -
David Gonzalez Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Giselle Gonzalez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PADM (813) 757-2112 -
Griselle Gonzalez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PADM (813) 757-2116 -
Jorge Gonzalez Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor SouthShore - - -
Juan J. Gonzalez Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - - -
Sarah Gonzalez Reading Instructor Brandon BACA210c (813) 253-7853 -
Valeria E. Gonzalez Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Monica E. Gonzalez Rubio Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YSSB - -
Gisela M. Gonzalez-Colon Senior Accountant District - - -
Melissa A. Gonzalez-Lam Part-Time Advanced Technician SouthShore - - -
Bonnie N. Goode Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. James E. Goode, Jr. Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2229 -
David E. Goodman Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Ruben C. Goodson Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District - - -
Edwin G. Goolsby Adjunct Speech Instructor SouthShore BACA216 (813) 259-6575 -
Diane S. Goosey Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Katrina Gordon Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Leonor Gordon Records Specialist Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7281 -
Terry L. Gordon Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Shakema N. Gordon-Isaac Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District - - -
Arlene D. Gorlewski Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Elaine H. Gotler Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM112 (813) 253-7362 -
Elias C. Goutoufas Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Bathsheba C. Grable Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Dr. Linda D. Grable Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Cynthia R. Graham Adjunct Education Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6410 -
June A. Graney Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Cliff E. Granger Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - - -
Charles A. Grant Locksmith District GWSC108 (813) 253-7040 -
Robert L. Grant Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Ruel W. Grant Public Safety Officer District GADM719 (813) 253-7911 -
Dr. Jonathan Grantham Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon BTEC116 (813) 253-7806 -
Karen A. Graszl Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Benita Gray Academic Advisor Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7315 -
Ellen S. Gray Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Larry J. Gray, Sr. Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - - -
Larry J. Gray, Jr. Part-Time Assistant Ybor City PSTU100 - -
Cynthia J. Green Testing Assistant Ybor City DSCI101 (813) 253-7697 -
Donald J. Green Adjunct History Instructor Ybor City YADM215 (813) 254-7279 -
James T. Green Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Marva E. Green Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 253-7982 -
Phyllis F. Green Part-Time Specialist Plant City - - -
Wanda J. Green Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Cameron L. Greene Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Frederick M. Greene, III Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YPST - -
Kyle Y. Greene Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry 7483 - -
Lora B. Greene Adjunct History Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Tchalla Greene Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Brian S. Greeson Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7764 -
Lillian I. Greico Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7806 -
Prabhjot S. Grewal Part-Time Student Assistant District - - -
Diane Grey Learning Resources Technician / Library SouthShore SMPF214 (813) 253-5726 -
Janice N. Grey Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Dr. Lori S. Grieb Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7983 -
Glenn W. Griffin Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Karen L. Griffin Director of Associate in Arts Programs District GWSC321 (813) 253-7002 -
Timothy B. Griffin Accounting Instructor Ybor City YPST153 (813) 259-6418 -
Dr. Toni S. Griffin Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Ruben M. Griffin-Maya Adjunct Humanities Instructor Ybor City - - -
Amanda E. Griffith Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
William Griggs Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Diego Grilli Mathematics Instructor SouthShore BTEC109 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. William T. Grimm Adjunct Political Science Instructor SouthShore - - -
Richard W. Griner Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Michelle M. Grinstead Adjunct Typing Instructor Ybor City - - -
Shannon M. Grinstead Project Manager Dale Mabry BACA208 (813) 259-6570 Visit Website
Larry E. Grubbs Accounting Services Officer District GWSC521 (813) 253-7111 -
Vladimir Grupcev Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Lisa M. Guadalupe Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC217 (813) 253-7360 -
Ellie Guadron Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB137 (813) 253-7891 -
Dr. Cameron B. Guenther Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor SouthShore - - -
Nelson E. Guerra Campus Facilities Worker Ybor City YADM121 (813) 253-7722 -
Sandra R. Guggino Enrollment Development Coordinator Dale Mabry DSTU107 (813) 253-7450 -
Suzanne P. Guillet Human Resources Analyst District GWSC219 (813) 253-7180 -
Rosanna P. Gullett Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7370 -
William S. Gulley Adjunct Auto Collision Program Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dominick Gulli Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Cynthyia Gulvin Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Milan M. Gumbarevic, II Audio Visual Technician Dale Mabry DLRC213 (813) 253-7384 -
Ariel A. Gunn Academic Success Center Coordinator Ybor City YLRC - -
Christopher N. Gunn Information Technology Technician District - - -
Christopher Gurrie Adjunct Speech Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7362 -
Jonathan C. Guthrie Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Michael G. Gutierrez Part-Time Assistant Ybor City 7757 - -
Giselle Gutierrez-Jusino Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6067 -
Amanda L. Guy Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7240 -
Clarissa Y. Guzman Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BSSB137 (813) 253-7835 -
Brandon J. Haas Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Nancy A. Haas Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Richard M. Haas Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Lisa E. Haber Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Theresa P. Hachey Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Kiva K. Hagans Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Charles B. Hahn Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DTEC364 (813) 253-7483 -
Paulette A. Hahn Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Robert M. Hahn Health Sciences Program Coordinator Dale Mabry DTEC364 (813) 253-7483 -
Sarah L. Haigh Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Sheila A. Hajari Nursing Instructor SouthShore SMPF105 - -
Chadwick W. Hale Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Kellie D. Hales Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City GHCS248 (813) 259-6415 -
Amanda C. Hall Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BTEC202A (813) 253-7808 -
Carrie H. Hall Sonography Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC469 (813) 253-7476 -
Dennis A. Hall Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6010 -
Diana L. Hall Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City YPST138 (813) 259-6423 -
Felisa P. Hall Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU (813) 757-2228 -
Gloria G. Hall Adjunct Early Childhood Education Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7956 -
Janine L. Hall Adjunct Literacy Instructor Plant City PSCI106 (813) 757-2131 -
Jill Hall Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Keith A. Hall Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 259-6598 -
Keith E. Hall Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Kevin Hall Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City DSTU208 (813) 253-7275 -
Scott R. Hall Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Plant City - - -
Selena A. Hall Part-Time Technician Ybor City 7685 - -
Travis T. Hall Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Cherry K. Hallback Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Nathaniel Halle Part-Time Technician Brandon BSSB123 (813) 259-6529 -
Alan F. Haller Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Jodi D. Haller Student Services Advising Generalist Ybor City YPST138 (813) 253-7795 -
Chris C. Halligan Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) District BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
Neal T. Halstead Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City YBOR205 (813) 253-7637 -
Corissa R. Halsted Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Latrice J. Ham Adjunct Math Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Karim H. Hamdar Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - - -
Ethan Z. Hamilton Part-Time Technician Plant City 2202 - -
Jo Anne Hamilton Adjunct Reading Instructor Ybor City - - -
Kenneth D. Hamilton Campus Facilities Worker Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7250 -
Nicole M. Hamilton Student Services Manager Plant City - (813) 757-2228 -
Qushawna M. Hamilton Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City PADM (813) 757-2116 -
Samantha Hamilton Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PADM (813) 259-6098 -
Shirley J. Hamilton Dietetic Technician Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC207 (813) 259-6308 -
William A. Hamilton Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry 7210 - -
Laura E. Hamilton Guenther Lab Supervisor Brandon BSCI107C (813) 253-7813 -
Lauren M. Hammer Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Edward W. Hamp Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7449 -
Helene H. Hampton Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Brandon BHUM104 (813) 253-7808 -
Margaret S. Hamrick Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. George G. Hanak Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City DTEC144 - -
Ian M. Handley Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) District - - -
Norman A. Handy, Jr Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM - -
Kelly Hanecki Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Neli B. Hankin Part-Time Associate Brandon BTEC116 (813) 253-7984 -
Kenneth B. Hanks Music Instructor Ybor City YPAB121 (813) 253-7686 Visit Website
Thomas G. Hanlon Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7469 -
Hanna G. Hanna Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Dennis Hansen Adjunct Speech Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7978 -
Dr. Richard B. Hansen Economics Instructor Brandon BADM239 (813) 253-7871 -
Elizabeth A. Hanson Admissions, Registration and Records Supervisor SouthShore SMPF135 - -
Heather M. Hanson Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Craig D. Hardesty Dean of Academic Affairs SouthShore SMPF122 (813) ext-5747 Visit Website
Heath R. Hardin Adjunct Business Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
John D. Hardin Humanities Instructor Brandon BACA212E (813) 259-6582 Visit Website
Dr. David C. Hardy Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon BACA107B (813) 253-7808 -
Dennis W. Hardy Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Phyllis R. Hargrove Records Specialist Plant City PSTU101 (813) 757-2177 -
Victor W. Harke Librarian Dale Mabry DLRC309 (813) 253-7546 -
Jalessa Harmon Assistant Coach Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7486 -
Michael L. Harper Instructional Designer District DLRC105B (813) 259-6345 -
Bruce A. Harrell Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Justin M. Harrell Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DLRC (813) 253-7385 -
Ashley B. Harrier Computer Science Instructor Plant City PADM133 (813) 757-2246 Visit Website
Bobbie B. Harris History Instructor Ybor City YADM108 (813) 253-7669 Visit Website
Brandon L. Harris Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Bridget A. Harris Executive Staff Assistant Ybor City YBOR127 (813) 253-7754 -
Dean C. Harris Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry 7385 - -
Elizabeth I. Harris Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BTEC203 (813) 253-7920 -
Keisha Harris Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District YSSB - -
Lowell Harris Adjunct Speech Instructor Ybor City YADM203 (813) 253-7637 -
Teddi L. Harris Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7814 -
Angelika Harrison Senior Cashier-Financial Services Brandon BSSB136 (813) 253-7848 -
Michelle D. Harrison Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Lynne A. Harshman Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YPAB317 (813) 253-7637 -
Barbara L. Hart Part-Time Technician Brandon BSSB202A (813) 253-7929 -
Christopher D. Hart Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BADM201a (813) 253-7817 -
Lawrence R. Hart Art Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM327 (813) 253-7358 -
Phyllis M. Hart Adjunct Psychology Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Stephen M. Hartnett Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Byron Hartsfield Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry 7210 - -
David L. Harvey Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Todd M. Harvey Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - - -
Charles B. Hasbrouck Adjunct Speech Instructor SouthShore - - -
Mahshid Hassani Mathematics Instructor Brandon BTEC111 (813) 253-7849 -
Dr. Julie Hasson Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon DTEC116 (813) 253-7983 -
Toni B. Hatton Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Mathew E. Hauer, Jr. Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Patricia A. Hauser Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM112 (813) 253-7362 -
Richard S. Hauser Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7483 -
Troy E. Hawk Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Dr. Cynthia D. Hawkins Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC231 (813) 253-7368 Visit Website
Daron E. Hawkins Adjunct Theater Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Tracy L. Hawkins Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Cordelia A. Hayden Learning Disability Specialist Brandon BSSB107 (813) 253-7961 -
Tarin Haydt Academic Advisor Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7305 -
Devin B. Hayes Part-Time Technician Plant City PTEC117 (813) 757-2120 -
Larry M. Hayes Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BTEC203 (813) 253-7920 -
Pinkey S. Hayes Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) District YCDC - -
Shonda L. Hayes Information Technology Technician District GHCS (813) 259-6111 -
Shoneen K. Hayes Admissions, Registration & Records Supervisor Plant City DSTU119 (813) 253-7292 -
Van E. Hayes Adjunct Earth Sciences Instructor Ybor City YADM205 (813) 253-7685 -
Anne M. Hayman Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6307 -
Danielle C. Haynes Part-Time Assistant Brandon - - -
Deborah M. Haynes English As a 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC221 (813) 253-7320 -
Scott M. Hazlett Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM129 (813) 253-7362 -
David R. Head Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City - - -
Joanne S. Heald Campus Business Assistant Brandon BADM217P (813) 253-7823 -
Kristin B. Heathcock Librarian Plant City PLRC115D (813) 757-2121 Visit Website
Barbara Heaton Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon BHUM200 (813) 253-7808 -
Daryl G. Heavey Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 6501 - -
Marc K. Hebert Adjunct Anthropology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 757-2131 -
Pamela D. Heilig Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6506 -
Dr. Walter R. Heinrich Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Dr. Heather Held Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Deborah E. Heller Adjunct Speech Instructor Ybor City DHUM318 (813) 253-7362 -
Ernest Helm Shipping and Receiving Specialist Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Justin Hemlepp Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Nancy J. Hemmert Adjunct Respiratory Therapy Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -
Natalia Henao Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District - - -
Dr. Jaimee B. Henbest Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Anthea D. Henderson Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Gregory P. Henderson Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS120 (813) 253-7496 -
Norman F. Henderson Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Roderick L. Henderson, Jr. Part-Time Technician Plant City PSCI129 (813) 757-2118 -
Sharlotte D. Henderson Student Services Manager Plant City PSTU111 (813) 757-2116 -
Sharon D. Henderson Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC335 (813) 253-7474 -
Marion B. Hendra Child Development Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-6402 -
Connie J. Hendry Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District BTEC116 (813) 253-7982 -
Gary D. Henkel Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BADM109 (813) 253-7808 -
Timothy L. Henley Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSTU102 (813) 253-7911 -
Benjamin Henry Adjunct Early Childhood Education Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7956 -
Lisa M. Henry Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Monique Henry Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -
Shermica S. Henry Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City DTEC429 (813) 253-7478 -
Delores S. Hensley Adjunct Reading Instructor Ybor City YLRC314 (813) 253-7745 -
Sean R. Hensley Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7121 -
Ryan D. Hepler Part-Time Assistant Plant City PSTU113 (813) 757-2209 -
Christopher Heppenstall Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Stephen D. Herkert, Jr. Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Monica L. Herlocker Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Anne E. Herman Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 242-5395 -
Linda L. Herman Adjunct Early Childhood Education Instructor Ybor City - - -
Ashley Hernandez Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YADM212 - -
Elizabeth Hernandez Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Greyses F. Hernandez Financial Aid Technician Dale Mabry DSTU240 (813) 253-7440 -
Israel Hernandez Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Jose Hernandez Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Lourdes L. Hernandez-Ortiz Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Patrick M. Hernly Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Jerry W. Herren Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Claudia Herrera Financial Aid Technician SouthShore SMPF134 (813) 253-7000 -
Crisela Herrera Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6157 -
Jose A. Herrera Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Gabriel Herrick Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BADM135 (813) 253-7362 -
Robert J. Herrin Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7475 -
Summer D. Herring Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC205 (813) 253-7385 -
Robert M. Hervey, Jr. Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC314 (813) 253-7415 -
Christina M. Heskett Executive Assistant District GWSC813 (813) 253-7050 -
Cynthia Hewett English As a 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC219 (813) 253-7528 Visit Website
Xiomara Z. Hewitt-Jeffrey Adjunct Typing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Debra L. Heysek Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry DDEN106 (813) 253-7426 -
Jennifer M. Hiatt Adjunct Communications Instructor Ybor City YFAC213 (813) 253-7637 -
Sherry L. Hickman Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City ONLNonln (813) 253-7637 Visit Website
Brandon J. Hicks Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Cheryl Hicks Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSCS241 (813) 253-7391 -
Lakeila A. Hicks Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - (813) 253-7724 -
Linda G. Hicks Human Resources Technician District GWSC209 (813) 253-7138 -
Timothy P. Hicks Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City - - -
Beverly A. Higbea Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Kelvin J. Higgins Academic Advisor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Dr. Susan M. Highnote Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Madeline O. Higson Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Susan Hilber Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City - - -
James M. Hill Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Jeffrey M. Hill Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Joann Hill Senior Staff Assistant District GHCS (813) 259-6009 -
Kimberly A. Hill Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Sherrie L. Hill Part-Time Technician SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Thomas R. Hill Part-Time Technician Brandon - - -
Jessie Hill-Finkley, JR Part-Time Student Assistant Plant City PSTU2228 - -
Ouida Hilton Adjunct Black Culture Instructor Plant City 300 (813) 276-5620 -
Helchi M. Hindert Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Hazel N. Hinds Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Martha L. Hinsdale 1TAFF Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 259-6067 -
Jeffrey A. Hinzmann Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
David T. Hittmeier Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Loi D. Ho Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Loan B. Hoang Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSCS101 (813) 253-7460 -
Craig Hoard Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BTEC203A (813) 253-7808 -
Ken Hoayun Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Keto Hodges Adjunct Math Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Michael P. Hodges Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Dr. Susan Hoerbelt Sociology Instructor Ybor City YADM109 (813) 253-7654 Visit Website
Jennifer A. Hofer Adjunct History Instructor SouthShore - - -
David E. Hoffman Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Chester R. Holden, II Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City 7738 - -
Carlisa S. Holder Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSSC148c (813) 253-7265 -
Dr. Sylvia A. Holladay English Instuctor Brandon BTEC210 (813) 253-7807 -
Dr. Leland N. Holland Biological Instructor SouthShore SMPF222F (813) ext-5779 Visit Website
Brian P. Hollands Business and Professional Development Officer District GHCS243 (813) 253-7074 -
Suzanne Holley Senior Staff Assistant District GWSC810 - -
Tracy J. Holley Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Shelly R. Hollingsworth Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Ebony C. Hollis Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
Montage D. Hollis Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Montrel B. Hollis Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Dr. Arthur O. Hollist Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Kathrine M. Hollister Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City PADM - -
Tameisha D. Holloman Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City YSSB - -
Kalisha M. Holloway Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7223 -
Stacy Holman-Jones Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Linda L. Holmer Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - (813) 744-8120 -
Carrol Y. Holmes Financial Aid Counselor Dale Mabry DSTU240 (813) 259-6037 -
Charles Holmes, II Lab Supervisor Ybor City YBOR303E (813) 259-6081 -
Dr. Joan Holmes Special Asst to the Pres for Equity and Spec Prgms District GWSC716 - -
John S. Holmes Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Mary J. Holmes Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6035 -
April L. Holmquist Accounting Specialist District GWSC519 (813) 259-6519 -
Lawrence J. Holt Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Rita P. Holt Adjunct Literacy Instructor Dale Mabry BTEC206 (813) 253-7809 -
Steven J. Holt Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City YPAB - -
Timothy G. Holton Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7445 -
Steven W. Holub Adjunct Communications Instructor Ybor City YFAC217 (813) 253-7637 -
Kurt F. Holyoke Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Robert A. Hooker Adjunct Drama Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. David D. Hopkins Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City - (813) 253-7362 -
Richard D. Hopkins Off-Campus Credit Manager Plant City - (813) 259-6391 -
Dr. Margaret Hopson-Fernandes Biology Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS212 (813) 253-7023 Visit Website
Jesse J. Horn Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Romina Horna Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry 102 (813) 253-7279 -
Linda M. Horton Interpreter Training Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC316 (813) 253-7240 Visit Website
Mauriesha X. Horton Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon - (813) 757-2115 -
Kara Horwood Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC (813) 253-7365 -
Katie N. Horwood Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC (813) 253-7365 -
M. L. Horwood Bookstore Supervisor Dale Mabry DSCI108 (813) 253-7501 -
Jason E. Hosler Adjunct Economics Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Steven R. Houle Adjunct History Instructor SouthShore - (813) 672-5189 -
Lori M. Howard Property Assistant District - - -
Melissa M. Howard Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Gary L. Howcroft Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Brian R. Howell Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
James C. Howell Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Dr. Barry C. Hubbard Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC408 (813) 253-7481 -
Aubrey A. Huber Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7362 -
Cynthia Hubert Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Ann Marie Hubschman Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Riley W. Hudson Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Dr. Paul L. Huey Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Eddie F. Huff Tradesworker Brandon BPPL101 (813) 253-7821 -
Patricia A. Huff Records Specialist Brandon BSSB108 (813) 253-7843 -
Sheronat Huff-Rodgers Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) District YLRC - -
Todd A. Huffman Speech Instructor SouthShore SMPF222H (813) ext-5721 -
Caarn A. Hughes Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Genesis N. Hughes Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC312 (813) 253-7536 -
Wesley C. Hughes Part-Time Associate Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Willie B. Hughes Adjunct Literacy Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2131 -
Barbara L. Hughlett Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7391 -
Zora L. Hughson Tradesworker Ybor City - - -
Holly A. Hunt Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Najee D. Hunter Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 253-7914 -
Aaron M. Hurlstone Student Services Advising Generalist SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6157 -
Johnnie J. Hurst Senior Staff Assistant Plant City PADM159 (813) 757-2157 -
Randall J. Hurst Lab Assistant Ybor City YBOR303b (813) 253-7616 -
Patricia D. Huston Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Michelle Hutcherson Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Marie-Francoise Hutchison Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Jeanine P. Hutto Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Hoang Phuc T. Huynh Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Theresa K. Huynh Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 253-7802 -
Jennifer Hwang Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Lloyd D. Hyder Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - - -
Ryan J. Iacovacci Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Plant City - - -
Dr. Mariam M. Ibrahim Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor SouthShore - - -
Gregory Idleman Adjunct Psychology Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Althea E. Ifill Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 253-7982 -
Faye V. Ifill Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Raul E. Iglesias Adjunct Math Instructor Ybor City YBOR303D (813) 259-6081 -
Ivie E. Igunbor Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6157 -
Hayat A. Ileiwat Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
William B. Iler, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Doris M. Ingersoll Adjunct Speech Instructor Plant City 0660 - -
Dr. Ronald J. Ingersoll Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City - (813) 840-0015 -
Torree J. Ingram Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) District - (813) 757-2116 -
Melissa E. Inman Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7676 -
Etanislao M. Irizarry Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Hannia E. Irlanda Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Tiffany J. Irlbeck Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BTEC203 (813) 253-7920 -
Anthony J. Irovando Adjunct History Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Jana P. Irvine Financial Services Manager District GWSC519 (813) 253-7113 -
Dr. Moheb F. Ishak Chemistry Instructor SouthShore SMPF122C (813) ext-5777 Visit Website
Siriya S. Isidore Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YSSB - -
Jennifer L. Isley Adjunct English Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Sasko S. Ivanov Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Mark G. Jacim Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City - - -
Amina K. Jackson Staff Assistant District GWSC117 (813) 253-7078 -
Andrea L. Jackson Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YFAC - -
Carla D. Jackson Accounting Technician District GWSC519 (813) 253-7154 -
Denise D. Jackson Senior Child Development Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6400 -
James E. Jackson, JR Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Dr. John A. Jackson Adjunct History Instructor Ybor City - - -
John A. Jackson, II Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City - - -
Lisa G. Jackson Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Loretta C. Jackson Program Analyst District 7619 - -
Robin W. Jackson Adjunct Sociology Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Sonja L. Jackson Accountant District GWSC513 (813) 253-7097 -
Lori M. Jackson-Smith Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Pamela J. Jacob Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Sharon M. Jacob Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Kathleen M. Jacobs Executive Staff Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6128 -
Sarah Jacobsen-Capps Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon BTEC116 (813) 253-7983 -
Ginger Jacobson Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Samuel B. Jacobson Biology Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS223 (813) 253-7237 -
Karen Jacques-Huntley Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6520 -
Frederick E. Jaeger, III Hospitality Management Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM107 (813) 253-7258 -
Dr. Nicole E. Jagusztyn Institutional Research Officer District GWSC417 - -
Danielle L. James Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Dorlisa M. James Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Julia E. James Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Kendra A. James Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Tenisha L. James Adjunct Education Instructor Plant City - - -
Tiffany D. James Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
Heather M. Jameson Part-Time Technician Plant City PMPF124 (813) 757-2180 -
Terri Jamison Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSCS118 (813) 253-7374 -
William J. Jamison Senior Tradesworker Dale Mabry DSSC121F (813) 253-7376 -
Leslie K. Janner Adjunct Sociology Instructor Ybor City YADM203 (813) 253-7637 -
Dr. Claudia Jannone Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - (813) 840-0015 -
Arleen M. Janz Adjunct Strengthening Institution Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Randal D. Janz Lab Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
John A. Janzen Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM301 (813) 253-7362 -
Diana Jaramillo Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6157 -
Clarens Jarbath Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7248 -
John S. Jardin Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Brian L. Jared Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DTEC (813) 259-6305 -
Christopher S. Jargo Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry BHUM113 (813) 253-7808 -
Diana K. Jarrard Part-Time Technician Plant City PADM (813) 757-2112 -
Carol C. Jarrett Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7619 -
Patrick L. Jason Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Sandra L. Jaudon Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City YBOR205 (813) 966-1410 -
Piterson Jean Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BADM217 (813) 253-7819 -
Betty A. Jenkins Part-Time Technician Ybor City - (813) 259-6410 -
Cheryl K. Jenkins Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dan Jenkins Adjunct Business Instructor Ybor City BHUM125 (813) 253-7809 -
Daniel M. Jenkins Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
David M. Jenkins Adjunct Theatre Instructor Ybor City YPAB211 (813) 856-6633 -
Dr. Gordon L. Jenkins Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry BHUM203 (813) 253-7808 -
Janika L. Jenkins Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City YADM - -
Joseph J. Jenkins Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Ross Jenkins Part-Time Technician Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 259-6080 -
Dr. Maren T. Jensen Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6055 -
Joseph F. Jerin Lab Assistant Brandon BSCI205A (813) 253-7841 -
Paula D. Jerkins Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Ebony L. Jerry Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YCDC - -
Vladimir Jeune Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Angel L. Jimenez, III Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Bryant J. Jimenez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City SMPF - -
Charles E. Jimenez English Instructor Brandon BLRC207 (813) 253-7965 Visit Website
Justin A. Jimenez Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BADM201a (813) 253-7817 -
Michael D. Jimenez Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Sasha E. Jimenez Part-Time Associate Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Sonya M. Jimenez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BSSB137 (813) 253-7891 -
Everett Jno Baptiste Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Alexander C. Johanson Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Stephen L. Johns Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM311 (813) 253-7324 -
Brenda P. Johnson Senior Staff Assistant Brandon - (813) 253-7982 -
Brendan Johnson Federal Work Study District BTEC116 (813) 253-7984 -
Chiquita M. Johnson Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Christopher Johnson Adjunct Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry YLRC301 (813) 253-7637 -
Craig R. Johnson Vice President for Academic Affairs District GWSC820 - -
Daniel B. Johnson Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 757-7221 -
Donna K. Johnson Business Assistant District GHCS209 (813) 259-6537 -
Donna M. Johnson Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Dwanue N. Johnson Part-Time Associate Plant City - (813) 253-7454 -
Elizabeth A. Johnson Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Elizabeth R. Johnson Dean of Associate of Science Degree Program Dale Mabry DTEC429 (813) 253-7449 -
Guadalupe Johnson Part-Time Technician SouthShore SMPF135 - -
Jeffery T. Johnson Part-Time Associate Plant City - - -
Jeffrey A. Johnson Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6520 -
Lauren C. Johnson Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Mary H. Johnson Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Matthew W. Johnson Adjunct Speech Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Michael R. Johnson Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Brandon YADM214 (813) 463-3541 -
Natoya N. Johnson Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - (813) 757-2112 -
Roy L. Johnson Server Systems Engineer District GHCS (813) 253-7701 -
Sandra A. Johnson Senior Staff Assistant Brandon DHUM125 (813) 253-7974 -
Sapphire D. Johnson Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City 116 (813) 253-7372 -
Scott A. Johnson Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - (813) 253-7976 -
Sean Johnson Financial Aid Manager District GHCS (813) 259-7440 -
Sharlene Johnson Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7329 -
Wesley T. Johnson Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. Jan Johnson-Jenkins Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry BHUM113 (813) 253-7809 -
Dr. Caroline E. Johnson-Levine Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Daniel E. Joiner Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Carolyn I. Jolly Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Melody B. Jolly Senior Cashier-Financial Services Ybor City YSSB110 (813) 253-7778 -
Colleen S. Jones Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Daniel W. Jones Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
John M. Jones, 3RD Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BTEC203 (813) 253-7920 -
Kevin C. Jones Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Lisa F. Jones Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Maggie J. Jones Records Specialist District GWSC116 (813) 253-7052 -
Marcellus J. Jones Part-Time Technician Plant City - (813) 757-2136 -
Marlene G. Jones Test Proctor Dale Mabry DSTU203 (813) 253-7448 -
Paula A. Jones Records Specialist Brandon BSSB121 (813) 253-7909 -
Raven S. Jones Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YSSB - -
Roy M. Jones Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Tyrell D. Jones Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7411 -
Wilton Jones, Jr. Head Coach Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7367 -
Jacqueline J. Jordan Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Nick D. Jordan Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Evan O. Joseph Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6010 -
Ilfaut Joseph Adjunct Operation College Instructor District - (813) 253-7618 -
Jaheem Joseph Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSCS142 (813) 253-7322 -
Joanne L. Joseph Information Technology Technician Ybor City GWSC226 (813) 259-6002 -
Lisa M. Joseph Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City YADM7685 (813) 253-7685 -
Michael A. Joseph Part-Time Assistant Plant City - (813) 757-2202 -
Shedlyn E. Joseph Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Todd A. Joseph Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC201 (813) 253-7540 -
Vaneem A. Joseph Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Verdell G. Joseph Senior Staff Assistant Brandon BADM217G (813) 253-7915 -
Dwayne S. Josephson Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - - -
Michelle Joy Adjunct Librarian Plant City - (813) 757-2121 -
Dr. Veronica D. Joyce Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore - (813) 253-7823 -
Jayme Joyner Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - (813) 757-2112 -
Donald S. Juceam Adjunct Business Instructor Ybor City - - -
Lekiva A. Judge Human Resources Technician District GWSC213 (813) 253-7555 -
Olivia M. Judge Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Thomas A. Judge Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Tiffany M. Judge Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Jon W. Justice, Jr Instructional Designer Dale Mabry - - -
Alassane Ka Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DHUM220 (813) 253-7323 -
John H. Kaack Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Sami M. Kadamani Mathematics Instructor Brandon BLRC206 (813) 253-7844 -
Mahmoud Kaheel Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - - -
David Kahn Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Joann Kakascik Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS105 (813) 253-7489 -
Jill M. Kalajian Adjunct Physics Instructor Dale Mabry 7362 - -
Mahina J. Kaleikini Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City 7738 - -
Patricia E. Kaman Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM161 (813) 757-2141 -
Sandra R. Kaminski Part-Time Specialist Ybor City YPST150 (813) 253-7738 -
Dr. Barbara L. Kangas Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Katherine Kannard Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Alexandra L. Kaplan Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 253-7741 -
Balamurali Kappagantula Applications Engineer District GWSC412 - Visit Website
Brett J. Karlin Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Amber N. Karlins Adjunct English Instructor Plant City PADM143 - -
Renuka Karunaratne Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. Craig S. Kasper Aquaculture Instructor Brandon BSCI107B (813) 253-7881 Visit Website
Jennifer K. Katosh Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 Visit Website
Sunita Katyal Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC333 (813) 253-7366 -
Dawn D. Katz Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM204 - -
Kristopher D. Katzer Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Julie Keating Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Alisa V. Keaton Mgr, Career Planning and Placement Ybor City - (813) 259-6096 Visit Website
Dr. Sean Keefe Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Natalie E. Keefer Adjunct Anthropology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Donna L. Keener Executive Director, Human Resources District - - -
Stuart B. Keith, Jr. Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Scott H. Keller Program Analyst Dale Mabry DGYM118 (813) 253-7398 -
Edwin M. Kelley Evening/Weekend Campus Coordinator Brandon BADM217N (813) 253-7816 -
Marjorie A. Kelley Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Randall D. Kelley Adj Auto Restoration Instructor Ybor City YADM - -
Diane L. Kelly Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Earlene Kelly Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Emily Kelly Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BLRC114 (813) 253-7803 -
Katherine M. Kelly Adjunct Librarian Ybor City - - -
Samuel R. Kelly Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Steven M. Kelly Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7978 -
Matthew W. Kennedy Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
David A. Kenney Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BHUM125 (813) 253-7808 -
Eugene L. Kennington Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPBA102 - -
Kyle J. Kensrue Adjunct Theatre Instructor Ybor City YPAB111 (813) 253-7637 -
Katrina Kent Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YFAC109 (813) 253-7757 -
Ruth E. Kenworthy Part-Time Associate Plant City 112 - -
Fauna L. Keppen Student Services Advising Generalist SouthShore SMPF135 - -
Sheila A. Kerby Records Specialist Plant City - (813) 253-2197 -
Mary B. Kerly Business Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC202 (813) 253-7216 -
Tammy J. Kern Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry 428 (813) 253-7449 -
Dr. Sherry L. Kersey Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC405 (813) 253-7479 -
Dr. Beverly L. Ketcham Biology Instructor Ybor City YFAC211 (813) 253-7612 -
William E. Key-Nee Adjunct Humanities Instructor SouthShore BHUM125 (813) 253-7809 -
Elizabeth R. Key-Raimer Counselor Dale Mabry DSTU244 (813) 253-7296 -
Shacoya C. Keyes Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU123 (813) 757-2228 -
Randall D. Keys Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Anastasia J. Khawaja Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Dan T. Khoury Adjunct Theatre Instructor Ybor City YPAB311 (813) 321-0350 -
Nicholas G. Kiatta Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BTEC203 (813) 253-7920 -
Jennifer M. Kidwell Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC333 (813) 253-7366 -
Joyce Kiefert Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - - -
Clark J. Kight, Jr Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - - -
Justyna Kikowska Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Barry L. Kilch Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City YBOR204 (813) 480-8384 -
Sang U. Kim Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry BACA107a (813) 253-7809 -
Anthony Kimpson Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Carmen J. Kimpson Part-Time Technician Brandon BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
Cheri A. King Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon BACA207 (813) 253-7934 -
Darick L. King Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YADM (813) 259-6096 -
Darrin T. King Lab Assistant Brandon BACA207A (813) 253-7934 -
Francis J. King Adjunct Auto Collision Program Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
John R. King, Jr. Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2186 -
Judy Y. King Adjunct Education Instructor Ybor City YCDC108B (813) 253-6402 -
Kathleen B. King Academic Advisor District DHUM125 (813) 253-7453 -
Linda K. King Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Malvina King English Instructor Brandon BTEC208 (813) 253-7890 -
Robert J. King Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 840-0015 -
Marvin M. Kirchhoff Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6501 -
Susann P. Kirchner Adjunct Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry DDEN (813) 253-7527 -
John F. Kirk, III Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Walter G. Kirkconnell Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry 5729 - -
Jayna A. Kirkland Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YSSB - -
Lee E. Kirkpatrick Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Evan Kirton Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BLRC114 (813) 253-7803 -
Greta L. Kishbaugh Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Pamela S. Kittredge Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Joshua Klay Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC318 (813) 259-6385 -
Thomas M. Klee Earth Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS207 (813) 253-7259 -
Ellen W. Klein Adjunct Speech Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Ryan M. Kline Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Yvonne M. Kline Adjunct Speech Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Deborah Klipp Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Layne K. Knight Part-Time Associate Plant City - - -
Noelle M. Knight Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Shaun C. Knipp Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Irene E. Ko Adjunct Dance Instructor Ybor City YCDC204 (813) 253-7637 -
Dr. Martha K. Koehler College Attorney District GWSC812 (813) 253-7007 -
Cathlin D. Kohler Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Suzanne M. Kokinda Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Anthony J. Kolka Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Tyler E. Kolski Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 259-6035 -
Bibi S. Koo Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Peter P. Korath Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Lee E. Koratich Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YADM114 (813) 253-7641 Visit Website
Andrea S. Koritz Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry YSSB111 (813) 253-7774 -
Daniel P. Kornegay Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Nancy L. Kornfield Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Carolyn S. Kossar Program Analyst Ybor City - - -
Zahra Kottabi Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry BLRC204 (813) 253-7460 -
Nadia M. Kotula Academic Support Services Manager Brandon BACA208 (813) 259-6570 -
Paul J. Kovacs Adjunct English Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Andrew Kovtun Senior Staff Assistant Brandon BSSB212 (813) 253-7901 -
Irene E. Kovtun Accountant District GWSC (813) 259-6022 -
James C. Kowalski Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Sophia M. Kowalski Instructional Designer Ybor City GHCS222 (813) 253-7338 -
Robert Kozash Adjunct Computer Science Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Dr. Kenneth C. Kozeka Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Frank V. Kozlowski Counselor Dale Mabry DSTU244 (813) 253-7308 -
Debra C. Kraemer Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Joseph S. Krajacic Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Rose M. Kratz Adjunct Business Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Edward W. Krawczyk Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Ybor City - (813) 969-3483 -
Bruce Kreutzer Server Systems Engineer District GHCS (813) 253-7692 -
Sandra K. Krieg Senior Staff Assistant Brandon BTEC116 (813) 253-7983 -
Shuhua Kriesel Adjunct Math Instructor Ybor City BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Kale M. Kritch Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Joshua Kuhlman Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Robin D. Kumako Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Raati R. Kumar Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Uthaya Kumar Adjunct Environmental Science Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2145 -
Kathleen Kunde Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - - -
Karlene M. Kunz Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC - -
Daniel Kusnyer Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Dr. Brian L. Kuyatt Biology Instructor SouthShore SMPF222F (813) ext-5748 -
Dr. Oleg Kuzmenok Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI108 (813) 253-7808 -
Kenneth P. Kwo Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Diana Kyle Part-Time Technician Plant City - (813) 757-2136 -
Jenna M. Labadie Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Beth A. Labaren-Root Adjunct Dance Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Joel A. Lacivita Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
David E. Lady Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Plant City - - -
Andrew P. Laflin Adjunct Accounting Instructor Ybor City - - -
Christopher M. Laframboise Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7676 -
Jonette L. Lagamba Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - - -
Richard T. Lageose Adjunct Art Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM307 (813) 253-7362 -
Mustapha Lahrach Biological Sciences Instructor SouthShore SMPF122A (813) ext-5757 -
Emily J. Lake Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon 217 (813) 253-7809 -
Joshua Lamas Part-Time Student Assistant Plant City PADM (813) 757-2116 -
Dr. Stephen W. Lambert, Jr. English Instructor Brandon BTEC202B (813) 253-7916 -
Wanda F. Lamberth Lab Assistant Plant City PADM139 (813) 757-2204 -
Nerissa Lamison Radio Communications Instructor Ybor City 203 (813) 253-7577 -
Timothy P. Lamoureux Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7407 -
Margaret A. Landefeld Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 253-7809 -
Dr. Douglas E. Landon Adjunct Psychology Instructor Brandon BHUM125 (813) 253-7808 -
Paul C. Landry Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7475 -
Glenda M. Landskroner Black Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Barbara V. Lane Adjunct English Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Brandy M. Langley Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon BTEC202 (813) 253-7808 -
Anthony M. Laporte Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Rennie K. Lariz Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Gary M. Larkin English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM221 (813) 253-7334 -
John G. Larkins Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Ronald J. Larsen Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Melissa A. Larsen-Walker Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Barbara A. Larson Vice President for Administration / Chief Financial Officer District GWSC817 (813) 253-7015 -
Kara K. Larson Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry BADM211 (813) 253-7809 -
Dr. Joyce Larson Presswalla Adjunct Sociology Instructor Brandon BHUM125 (813) 253-7808 -
Timothy J. Larue Lab Assistant Dale Mabry DSCS137a (813) 253-7203 -
Shirindokht Lashgari Hamadani Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Bret J. Lathwell Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Pierre A. Latortue Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry 7460 - -
Tony Law Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
David J. Lawrence Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Alana L. Lawson Part-Time Associate Brandon - (813) 253-7984 -
Kara Lawson History Instructor Plant City PADM148 (813) 757-2132 -
Matthew Lawson Adjunct History Instructor Plant City 117 (813) 259-6396 -
Margaret Layton Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6506 -
Huy T. Le Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Liem H. Le Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Bryan K. Le Bue Public Safety Officer District - (813) 253-7911 -
Dr. Kelly M. Leach Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
James L. Leadbeter Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Eric M. Leake Part-Time Technician District - (813) 259-6570 -
James R. Leake Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC400 (813) 253-7420 Visit Website
Clinton P. Leapley Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Jeffrey S. Leary PSAV Coordinator Ybor City - (813) 740-7990 -
Gina D. Leathers Adjunct Typing Instructor Ybor City BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Susan C. Leavitt Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DLRC312 (813) 253-7536 -
Brianna N. Lebron Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF134 (813) 259-6112 -
Patricia A. Lecaro Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Andrew T. Lee Part-Time Student Assistant Plant City PSTU100 (813) 757-2102 -
Mark T. Lee Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Meryl E. Lee Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon - - -
Nicole A. Lee Adjunct Business Instructor SouthShore - - -
Pang Lee Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Ava Lee-Hamilton Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City YCDC - -
Elisabeth C. Leekley Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6338 -
Margaret A. Leffler Executive Staff Assistant Plant City PADM158 (813) 757-2159 -
Christine Legner Assistant Dean, Student Services Brandon BSSB120 (813) 259-6586 -
Josephine S. Lehman Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Michael L. Lehmann Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - - -
Heather L. Lehto Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City 144 (813) 757-5333 -
Deborah Leighty Radiology Technology Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC120 (813) 253-7416 -
Dr. Russell M. Leisner Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Charles A. Leistl Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Patricia A. Leitner Adjunct Education Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2131 -
Susannah J. Lemarquand Adjunct Dance Instructor Ybor City YCDC204 (813) 253-7637 -
Dustin E. Lemke Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM304 (813) 253-7346 -
Thomas J. Leo Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City YPST147 (813) 253-7954 -
Melissa I. Leon Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Dale Mabry DSTU202 (813) 253-7310 -
Marston C. Leonard Adjunct History Instructor Ybor City YADM200 (813) 288-0341 -
Angela Leonardi Part-Time Technician Brandon BADM217 (813) 253-7808 -
Emeraude Lerebours Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BACA207 (813) 259-6570 -
Theodore F. Lesinski Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Dr. Jeanne M. Leslie Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7808 -
Curtis D. Levan Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Marc Levin Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS101 (813) 253-7460 -
Robert B. Levine Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC315 (813) 253-7362 -
Gaetana I. Levinson Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YBOR303D (813) 259-6081 -
Laura Lewicki Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC333 (813) 253-7366 -
Cedric D. Lewis Senior Accountant Dale Mabry GWSC614 (813) 253-7020 -
Jared S. Lewis Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - - -
Kelsie E. Lewis Part-Time Technician Plant City PEPC136 - -
Pamela W. Lewis Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Theresa L. Lewis Counselor Brandon BSSB111 (813) 253-7810 Visit Website
Thomas Leyden Campus Card Technician District GWSC429 - -
Zoila S. Leyva Hernandez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City 129c (813) 757-2144 -
Jessica A. Li Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) District YFAC - -
Rachel E. Lieberman Writing Center Supervisor Brandon BACA207 A (813) 253-7934 -
Richard M. Liebespach Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6501 -
Dr. Alfred J. Lilienthal Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Plant City BACA108 (813) 253-7809 -
David A. Liller Academic Assistant to the Campus President Ybor City YADM308 (813) 253-6447 -
Christina M. Lima-Jones Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City PSTU (813) 757-2105 -
Jason A. Lindemann Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Lawrence A. Linder Emergency Medical Tech Instructor SouthShore SMPF134 (813) ext-5785 -
Michael W. Lindow Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Alan E. Lindsay Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - - -
Tymothy Lindsay Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Meghan M. Lindsey Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2229 -
Nils E. Lindskoog Adjunct Business Instructor Plant City - - -
Jennifer R. Link Records Specialist Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7298 -
Karen A. Linsky English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM323 (813) 253-7353 -
Josue Liriano, JR Part-Time Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6152 -
Wilson Lisca Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Louis A. Lisko Substitute Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6129 -
Adam R. Little Adjunct Accounting Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Amber S. Littleton Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YPAB313 (813) 253-7637 -
Xiaomin (lucy) Liu Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dana C. Livesay Distance Learning Coordinator District GHCS210 (813) 259-6530 -
Cecelia A. Livingston Academic Advisor Dale Mabry DTEC432 (813) 253-7437 -
Norma J. Livingston Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry 7370 - -
Ingrid I. Llerena Health Sciences Program Coordinator Dale Mabry DTEC315 (813) 253-7534 -
Ralph W. Lloyd, Jr. Lab Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC233 (813) 253-7435 -
Dr. Marilyn R. Loblack Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Brandon L. Locks Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - - -
Katherine B. Lockwood-Fleming Adjunct Radio Communications Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7978 -
Lawrence C. Lodge Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Plant City - - -
Christine A. Logue Lab Assistant Dale Mabry DSCS241A (813) 253-7391 -
Deandre L. Long Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Christopher R. Lopez Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Clayton A. Lopez Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Eunice Lopez Senior Child Development Associate Ybor City YCDC108A (813) 253-6402 -
Irma S. Lopez Academic Advisor Brandon BSSB110 (813) 253-7865 -
Dr. Larry M. Lopez Business Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC468 (813) 253-7485 -
Maikelyn Lopez Academic Advisor Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7303 -
Marie A. Lopez Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry 312 (813) 253-7536 -
Ricardo Lopez Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City - (813) 840-0015 -
Zabrina A. Lopez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB203 (813) 253-7804 -
Stephanie M. Lopez-Cheung Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Nancy C. Lorenzen Adjunct Communications Instructor Ybor City YFAC217 (813) 253-7637 -
Robert W. Losey Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Darline Lott Adjunct Physics Instructor Plant City 117 (813) 259-6396 -
Jennifer Lott Adjunct Engineering Technology Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Lakenya R. Lott Part-Time Assistant Plant City - - -
Francine Louis Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Jemima Louis Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City YSSB (813) 259-6096 -
Dr. Louisana Louis Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry 333 (813) 253-7366 -
Dr. Roberto V. Loureiro Adjunct Political Science Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Kelly A. Lovett Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
David L. Lowe Adjunct Education Instructor Plant City - - -
Scott J. Lowe English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM224 (813) 259-6316 -
Pamela J. Lozano Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Raul Lozano, Jr. Part-Time Technician SouthShore SMPF101A - -
Steve L. Lozano Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
John C. Lucado Adjunct Economics Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Shanika L. Lucas Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU123 (813) 757-2116 -
Christopher F. Luciano Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City 138 (813) 259-6423 -
Matthew Luckie Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry 318 (813) 259-6307 -
Edward Lugo Adjunct Music Instructor Brandon BHUM102 (813) 253-7808 -
Marcos N. Lugo Part-Time Assistant SouthShore - - -
Veronica Lugo Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU244 (813) 253-7299 -
Victoria C. Lugo Cashier Clerk / Finance Dale Mabry DSTU118 (813) 253-7214 -
William Lugo Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Rebecca L. Lukban Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - - -
Lesa L. Lukose Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Oksana Lutsyshyna Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Anndee Lyford Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Terrance T. Lyles Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry 7221 - -
Michael R. Lynch Adjunct Hospitality Management Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Dr. Suzanne M. Lynch English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM222 (813) 253-7356 Visit Website
Dr. Joe Lynn, Jr Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM129 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Edward J. Lynum Adjunct Business Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
James E. Lyon Adjunct Physics Instructor Dale Mabry 7362 - -
Sheri Lyons Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Andrew W. Lytell Part-Time Technician Plant City - - -
Russell S. Macaluso Lead Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - - -
Forrest MacDonald Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Matthew G. MacFarlane Cashier Clerk / Bookstore Dale Mabry BSSB134 (813) 253-7855 -
Patricia A. MacFarlane Human Resources Technician District GWSC217 B (813) 253-7187 -
Mark A. Machado Part-Time Student Assistant Plant City PLRC115 (813) 757-2109 -
Dr. Kevin G. MacKay Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Debra J. Macking Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Ybor City YBOR217 (813) 253-7637 -
James E. MacNeil Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City - - -
Laurie G. MacNicol Learning Resources Coordinator Brandon BLRC114 (813) 253-7935 -
David G. Madera Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City PADM (813) 757-2116 -
Miguelina A. Madera Records Specialist Dale Mabry DSTU240 - -
Ruth Y. Madera Part-Time Technician SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6127 -
Maria C. Madison Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Michael T. Madison Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry 7221 (813) 348-1173 -
Malka B. Madkholkar Part-Time Specialist Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Stephen J. Madonna, Jr. Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City - - -
David L. Madsen Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City YPST - -
Douglas Magee Maintenance Worker Plant City - (813) 253-7927 -
Michelle D. Maggiore Part-Time Assistant SouthShore - - -
Donovan S. Maginnis Part-Time Specialist Ybor City YPST6423 (813) 253-7973 -
Debra N. Magwood Public Safety Lead Officer District - - -
Michael M. Mainor Part-Time Associate Brandon BTEC116 (813) 253-7984 -
Dr. Tina L. Majchrzak Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Connie R. Maldonado Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
Stacey Maldonado Public Safety Dispatcher District DSTU102 (813) 253-7911 -
Victor J. Maldonado Part-Time Associate SouthShore - - -
Kathleen D. Malizia Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Sandra K. Mallett Lab Assistant Dale Mabry DHUM118 (813) 253-7317 -
Cynthia J. Malone Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City 7313 - -
Dr. James J. Malone Adjunct Political Science Instructor Ybor City YBOR212 (813) 253-7637 -
Andrew Malowitz Adjunct Hospitality Management Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Marilib Maloy Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Kathryn Mammenga Accountant District GWSC614 (813) 253-7083 -
Janise R. Man-Son-Hing Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
John W. Manasco Administrative Clerk District 116 (813) 253-7143 -
Bilal M. Mando Part-Time Technician Brandon BSCI205a (813) 253-7841 -
Larry J. Manganello Adjunct Respiratory Therapy Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7318 Visit Website
Dr. William T. Manikas Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Mara L. Manis Biology Instructor Dale Mabry DSCI111 (813) 253-7241 Visit Website
Dr. Michael J. Manka Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Brandon BSCI107 (813) 253-7808 -
Rachel A. Manley Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - - -
Ruth E. Mann Adjunct TCTC Business & Professional Regulated Instructor District 320 (813) 253-7160 -
Jia N. Manning Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Mlisa A. Manning Adjunct Sociology Instructor SouthShore - - -
Joshua J. Marazzito Assistant Coach Dale Mabry DGYM112 (813) 253-7394 -
Stephen P. Marchese Adjunct History Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Russ Marcotrigiano Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Roxanna L. Marcus English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM208 (813) 253-7390 -
Ariel Margarito Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7385 -
Clarence D. Mariney Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City BLRC204b (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Arleen Mariotti Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7983 -
Suzanne R. Marlow Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU244 (813) 259-6039 -
Brian W. Marlowe Adjunct Earth Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry YADM205 (813) 253-7362 -
Alan D. Maroszek Tradesworker Ybor City - (813) 253-7622 -
David Marquez Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BACA214 (813) 253-7808 -
Sonia J. Marquez Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Barbara Marrero Accountant District GWSC513 (813) 253-7103 -
Lening Marrero Part Time Assistant Dale Mabry YSSB - -
Jada L. Marshall Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - (813) 253-7628 -
Richard Benton Marshall Facilities Construction Management Officer District GWSC610 (813) 253-7197 -
Wesley F. Marshall Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BADM (813) 253-7960 -
Beverly P. Martin Senior Staff Assistant Ybor City YFAC125 (813) 253-7633 -
Constance J. Martin Part-Time Technician Plant City PSTU131c (813) 757-2218 -
Cynthia M. Martin Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City 207 (813) 253-7592 -
James J. Martin Adjunct Political Science Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC (813) 253-7362 -
John T. Martin Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Keith Martin Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7486 -
Marilyn M. Martin Part-Time Associate District GHCS244 (813) 259-6501 -
Michelle T. Martin Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City 304 (813) 253-7685 -
Reinaldo J. Martin Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry SMPF101 - -
Stanley M. Martin Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Stephen Q. Martin Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry 7221 - -
Terry Martin Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Christopher D. Martinez Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM (813) 253-7362 -
Deion A. Martinez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU240 (813) 259-6365 -
Edgardo Martinez Financial Aid Associate Director District GHCS321 (813) 253-7042 -
Keisha L. Martinez Adjunct Black Culture Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Maria L. Martinez Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Michele A. Martinez Accounting Instructor Brandon BADM244 (813) 259-6597 -
Ricardo Martinez Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Gladys V. Martinez-Williams Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Marianne Marty Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry PADM133 (813) 253-7362 -
David A. Maruca Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC471 (813) 253-7240 -
Adriana Marval Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YFAC - -
Roy A. Marvitz Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
Warren D. Mason Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Jennifer A. Mason-Forero Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Juanita Mass Records Specialist Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7288 -
Michael I. Massey Part-Time Technician Ybor City YLRC202L (813) 253-7685 -
Michael P. Massimini Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Nathan J. Masters Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB137 (813) 253-7891 -
Kimberly Materazzo Accountant District GWSC509 - -
Carolynne Y. Mather Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 253-7619 -
Cynthia K. Mathews Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Joel L. Mathews Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Eric E. Matos HCC Title V (HSI) Project Manager Dale Mabry DSSC327 (813) 259-6343 -
Michael Matott Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Bette A. Matousek Records Specialist Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7319 -
Roger L. Matthews Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 259-6598 -
Sheila R. Matthias Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Tara C. Matusiak Executive Staff Assistant District GWSC - -
Johanna V. Matute Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District GADM (813) 253-7155 -
James M. Matyas Database Manager District GHCS (813) 259-6453 -
Donald C. Mauger Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Andrew Maurin Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Patricia R. Maxwell Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City 116 (813) 242-5402 -
Kim D. May Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Brandon BHUM104 (813) 253-7808 -
Kimbril S. May Accountant District GWSC614 (813) 253-7176 -
Sandra Mayerchak Part-Time Associate Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Analee M. Mayes Adjunct Political Science Instructor Ybor City 304 (813) 253-7685 -
Dr. Mark B. Mayo Adjunct Environmental Science Instructor Plant City PMPF150 (813) 757-2157 -
Katherine A. Mayo Blanquicet Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Lafayette Mays Service Worker Supervisor Ybor City - (813) 253-7637 -
Michael D. Mays Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry DSTU248 (813) 253-7362 -
Qwantavius L. Mays Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU (813) 757-2116 -
Fabia M. Maysonet Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Yenisey Mazola Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Ellen Mc Avoy Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC322 (813) 253-7401 -
Nancy E. Mc Devitt Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM124 (813) 253-7390 -
Becky K. McAfee Computer Science Instructor Brandon BACA210A (813) 253-7898 -
Jeffrey A. McAleese Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
James W. McAlister, Jr. PSAV Coordinator Ybor City YPST150 (813) 253-7628 -
Brian J. McAllister Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore - - -
Timothy G. McArter Staff Assistant Plant City - (813) 757-2102 -
Joseph R. McAuliffe Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Richard E. McCafferty, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Sandy S. McCain Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7375 -
Clara McCalla Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Leann A. McCann Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Sheila McCants Enrollment Development Coordinator SouthShore SMPF134 (813) 259-6160 -
Rachel L. McCarrell Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Davidka McCaskill Enrollment Development Coordinator Brandon BSSB112 (813) 253-7893 -
Dr. Regina McCaughey-Silvia Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Gregory P. McCauley Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB203 (813) 253-7804 -
Susan McClung Humanities Instructor Ybor City YLRC311 (813) 253-7742 Visit Website
Scott E. McComber Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Jessica J. McCormick Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7536 -
Whitney M. McCormick Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Colin M. McCoy Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Malachi B. McCoy Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7782 -
Melissa M. McCoy Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry 7221 - -
Richard W. McCoy Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Adrian D. McCray Director of Networking and Telecommunications District GHCS (813) 253-7732 -
Shemeka L. McCray Financial Aid Counselor Ybor City DSTU (813) 253-7607 -
Starleana C. McCray Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Elizabeth B. McCullough Chemistry Instructor Brandon BSCI207A (813) 253-7931 -
Kenneth D. McCullough Political Science Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC312 (813) 253-7272 -
Thomas P. McCullough Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7814 Visit Website
James A. McDaniel Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
James R. McDaniel Adjunct Speech Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Christopher J. McDermott Student Activity Advisor Dale Mabry DSSC148 (813) 253-7224 -
Benjamin McDole Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC246 (813) 253-7239 -
Elton McDole, Jr. Public Safety Officer District - (813) 253-7911 -
Gloria C. McDonald Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District GWSC - -
Oras J. McDonald Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Jennifer M. McDonnell Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Stephanie McDowell Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Ada M. McFarley Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 253-7982 -
Lisa M. McGalliard Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2229 -
Casey J. McGartland Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Katherine M. McGee Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Michael M. McGee Information Technology Technician District GHCS (813) 253-7269 -
Sarah T. McGhee Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7362 -
Katie McGill Adjunct TCTC Business & Professional Regulated Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Gabriella M. McGoldrick Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PADM119 (813) 757-2202 -
Carlisha S. McGriff Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon 203 (813) 253-7920 -
Judy A. McIlrath Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City BHUM125 (813) 253-7809 -
Karol A. McIntosh Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Ybor City 034 (813) 760-0543 -
Jennifer L. McIntyre Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DTEC119 (813) 253-7415 -
Susan J. McIntyre Adjunct Human Services Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Krista L. McKean Part-Time Technician Plant City PEPC136 (813) 757-2136 -
William R. McKendree Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Gloria J. McKinnes Records Specialist Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7291 -
Dr. Shawn M. McKinney Philosophy Instructor SouthShore - - -
Erica L. McKnight Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Zandra R. McLaughlan Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7454 -
Mary C. McLaughlin Adjunct Theatre Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Sladen P. McLaughlin Business Information Analyst District GWSC612B (813) 253-7067 -
Stephen E. McLaughlin Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YPST - -
Tamara McLaughlin Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Beatrice E. McLeod Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU (813) 757-2116 -
Joseph N. McLeod Adjunct Speech Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2229 -
Rhonda D. McMahon Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Ybor City - (813) 969-3483 -
Todd D. McMahon Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Ybor City - (813) 969-3483 -
Jodie McMillen Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Matthew J. McMurphy Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7973 -
Micala H. McMurrian Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Thomas McNair Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Lauren McNamara Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS214 (813) 253-7276 -
Phillip E. McNeely Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Mitchell M. McNelly Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City - - -
Kelda A. McNutt Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM318 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Lee D. McPherson Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Mattie L. McPherson Adjunct TCTC Business & Professional Regulated Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Jeffery B. McSweeney Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YADM212 (813) 259-6463 -
Nancy S. McWethy Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
James A. McWilliams Part-Time Specialist Ybor City 7978 - -
Dr. Mark Meads Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Ryan J. Meany Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Brett A. Meckley Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Ivonne Medina Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Karen Medina Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DTEC362 (813) 253-7341 -
Paloma Y. Medina Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry 7221 - -
Stephanie L. Medina Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Monica N. Medvid Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - - -
Travis A. Meek Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM124 (813) 253-7333 Visit Website
John W. Meeks Public Service Programs Officer Ybor City 122 (813) 253-7957 -
Crystal G. Meere Part-Time Assistant Plant City PADM136 (813) 757-2145 -
Steven D. Meigs Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Nader Melaika Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Jason Melancon Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Vonda F. Melchior Director of Purchasing District GWSC620 (813) 253-7107 -
Edma Melendez Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6501 -
Johana Melendez Biology Instructor Plant City PADM142 (813) 757-2194 Visit Website
William Melendez, II Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7432 -
Yuleysi Melendrez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City DSSC219 (813) 253-7528 -
Dr. William A. Mellan Psychology Instructor Plant City PADM147 (813) 757-2139 -
Barbara A. Mellens Substitute Instructor Dale Mabry BADM211 (813) 253-7809 -
Marco A. Mena Torres Adjunct Sociology Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2218 -
Ann L. Menchen Executive Staff Assistant District GWSC708A (813) 253-7114 -
Pablo J. Mendez Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM220 (813) 253-7479 -
Raymond L. Mendez Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7808 -
Sandra Mendez Enrollment Development Coordinator Dale Mabry DSTU107 (813) 253-7200 -
Eileen Menendez Part-Time Specialist District GADM416 (813) 259-6524 -
Michele L. Menendez Financial Aid Manager District GWSC614 (813) 253-7083 -
James J. Mennie Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Richard A. Mercadante Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Ismael Mercado Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Nawaparn Mercado Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YLRC202 (813) 253-7637 -
Sara Mercer Adjunct Education Instructor Ybor City DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Sheila M. Merchant Legal Assistant Instructor Ybor City YPST230 (813) 253-7753 Visit Website
Dr. Robert A. Meredith Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Terri R. Merino Staff Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7633 -
Michael L. Merritt Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Michele C. Merritt Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Robert A. Mertzman Adjunct Philosophy Instructor SouthShore - - -
Ivan Mesa Curriculum Designer District GCTC106 (813) 253-7664 -
Douglas Mesler Adjunct Accounting Instructor Dale Mabry 7375 - -
Brittany N. Mess Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BLRC114 (813) 253-7803 -
Michael A. Messano Adjunct History Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Pat J. Messier PSAV coordinator Ybor City YPST331 (813) 253-7721 -
Theresa L. Messier Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - - -
Donald L. Metcalf Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Kristin L. Metcalf Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - - -
Darin N. Metz Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Richard S. Metz Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BHUM125 (813) 393-0005 -
Amanda M. Meyer Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM320 (813) 253-7362 -
Ronald R. Meyer Adjunct Auto Collision Program Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7976 -
Veronika Meyer Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon BTEC201 (813) 253-7808 -
Michaela Meyers Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Jennifer L. Meza Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6157 -
Daniella Mezier Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU203 (813) 253-7392 -
George C. Michael Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Kendall I. Michael Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Catherine Michelsen Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - - -
Angela C. Mick Counselor Dale Mabry DSTU244 (813) 253-7297 -
Pernell L. Mickens Adjunct Opticianry Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Lee J. Middleton Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - - -
Chantel Mijo Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Edward S. Mikell Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry BLRC206 (813) 253-7460 -
Dr. Donald M. Mikula Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Ybor City BADM211 (813) 253-7809 -
Eric C. Miles Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Steven D. Milhorn Reading Instructor Ybor City YADM106 (813) 259-6492 -
Alexzandria M. Miller Part-Time Assistant Ybor City 7757 - -
Blaine W. Miller Network Security & Integration Manager District GHCS (813) 253-7773 -
Constance A. Miller Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Deeann Miller Adjunct Art Instructor Brandon BADM201 (813) 253-7808 -
Diane J. Miller Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Donna D. Miller Employee & Labor Relations Officer District GWSC218 (813) 253-7019 -
Gail B. Miller Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Gregory J. Miller History Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC311 (813) 253-7409 -
James H. Miller Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC106 (813) 253-7441 -
Jason R. Miller Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. John F. Miller, III Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City YBOR (813) 253-7785 -
Kirsten M. Miller Enrollment Development Coordinator Brandon BADM110 (813) 253-7868 -
Meredith A. Miller Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6035 -
Michael S. Miller Adjunct Business Instructor Ybor City - - -
Paul J. Miller Shipping and Receiving Specialist Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7219 -
Dr. Thelma M. Miller-Anderson Biology Instructor Plant City PADM137 (813) 757-2245 -
Mary A. Millican Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry 7210 - -
Clarence I. Mills Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7782 -
Debra Mills Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7806 -
Dr. Mary A. Mills Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Patricia A. Mills Dean of Student Services Plant City PSTU129 (813) 757-2108 -
Dr. Rebecca M. Mills Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BTEC208 (813) 253-7890 -
Debra A. Mims Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - - -
Jessica L. Minnick Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Demetrius S. Minnifield Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YFAC115 (813) 253-7657 -
Shannon K. Minnifield Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
Teshia Y. Minnifield Senior Accountant District GWSC519 (813) 253-7189 -
Dr. Kenneth W. Minton Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - - -
Mario F. Mirabal PSAV Coordinator Ybor City YAUT (813) 740-7990 -
Dr. Robin P. Mirk Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City YPST140 (813) 253-7787 -
Christopher S. Mitchell Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Deborah A. Mitchell Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YPAB109 (813) 253-7637 Visit Website
Malikah J. Mitchell Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7486 -
Michael A. Mitchell Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Michael A. Mitchell, Jr. Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon - (813) 757-2116 -
Michael E. Mitchell Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon - (813) 253-7454 -
Nichole M. Mitchell Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF (813) 259-6152 -
Ruby S. Moaney Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Essie H. Mobley Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 253-7982 -
Dr. Maribeth L. Mobley English Instructor Plant City PADM149 (813) 757-2138 -
Donald J. Modesto English as a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YADM207 (813) 253-7637 -
Judith Mogilewsky Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7370 -
Dr. Hussein Mohamed Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI201 (813) 253-7808 -
Valsala K. Mohanakumar Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS222 (813) 253-7351 Visit Website
Janine E. Mojado Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YPST - -
Elisa Molano-Cook Spanish Instructor Brandon BACA210B (813) 253-7896 -
Dr. Angela L. Molina Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS101 (813) 253-7460 -
Dr. Norma M. Molina Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Maria A. Moly Public Safety Officer District - (813) 253-7911 -
Debra R. Mondezie Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Wayne E. Mondezie Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Patsy Monk Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Verneine S. Monroe Adjunct Operation College Instructor District - (813) 253-7982 -
Mary K. Montalto Adjunct Economics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC206 (813) 253-7456 -
Osmany Montano Adjunct Dance Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Michelle D. Monteleon Learning Resources Coordinator Plant City PLRC115 (813) 757-2109 -
Yvonne K. Montell Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7469 -
Manyel Montenegro Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Rommel R. Montenegro Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7495 -
Maginda C. Montero Continuing Education Coordinator District GCTC110 (813) 253-7119 Visit Website
Francheska L. Montes Part-Time Assistant Ybor City 109 (813) 253-7757 -
James A. Montevago Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Althea D. Montgomery Financial Aid Technician Dale Mabry GHCS306-C (813) 253-6001 -
James R. Montgomery Adjunct Construction Management Instructor Plant City PADM135 (813) 757-2185 Visit Website
Sheila Montier-Goethe Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Carol S. Moody Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - - -
Shane Moody Adjunct English Instructor Plant City 144 - -
Dr. Carol R. Moore Adjunct English Instructor Plant City BHUM207 (813) 253-7809 -
Cynthia L. Moore Criminal Justice Instructor Ybor City YPST136 - -
Emme B. Moore Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Karen C. Moore Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Leah A. Moore Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Michael D. Moore Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - - -
Miranda Moore International Student Programs Project Manager District DSSC324 A (813) 253-7331 -
Skye Moore Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 253-7961 -
Theresa L. Moore Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6520 -
Juan D. Mora Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Ralph Moradiellos Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Roy Moral Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7983 -
Cynthia Morales Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF135 - -
Maria T. Morales Part-Time Assistant SouthShore SMPF - -
Patricia A. Morales Trainer, Grants & Special Projects Ybor City YADM202 (813) 259-6432 -
Carlos M. Morales Reveron Adjunct Auto Collision Program Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7990 -
Sharon E. Moran Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC403 (813) 253-7408 Visit Website
Michael E. Morbach Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Anthony A. More Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Martika I. Morejon Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry SMPF - -
Matthew J. Morley Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. Shannon Moroney Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Anne Morris Cashier Clerk / Bookstore SouthShore 102 - -
Mark D. Morris Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Minetha L. Morris Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Rochelle Y. Morris Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry BHUM125 (813) 253-7808 Visit Website
Thomas L. Morris Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - - -
Albert C. Morrison Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - - -
Maureen B. Morrison Human Resources Supervisor District GWSC217 (813) 253-7039 -
Rebecca S. Morrison Buyer District GWSC620 (813) 253-7151 -
Dr. Robert B. Morrison, Jr. Adjunct Hospitality Management Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7295 -
Terrell L. Morrison Adjunct Human Services Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -
Suzanne Morrow Adjunct Physics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. D. Cleve Mortimer Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2131 -
Belinda A. Mosley Financial Aid Counselor District GHCS320 (813) 253-7195 -
James W. Moss Service Worker Supervisor Plant City - - -
Ahmed Mostafa Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 253-7741 -
Joseph R. Motil Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Samantha L. Motti Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7795 -
Jeannie M. Mounger Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Dr. Heather Moussa Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Kristi L. Mowery 1ECORDS Specialist Plant City PSTU101 (813) 757-2243 -
Donnell J. Moye, JR Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry mailro (813) 253-7365 -
Noel Ephata Y. Mremi Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) District - - -
April Muchmore-Vokoun English As a 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC217 (813) 253-7360 -
Robert O. Mudry Lab Assistant Brandon BSCI106 (813) 253-7813 -
John M. Muehl Adjunct Radio Communications Instructor Ybor City 7978 - -
Nicole M. Mueller Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6010 -
Laurie A. Muffley Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Melissa N. Mugharbel Adjunct Economics Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7449 -
Janice Mukhia Grants Communications Specialist Brandon - (813) 259-6580 -
Breaunna T. Mulkey Part-Time Assistant SouthShore - - -
Bridget M. Mullen Reading Instructor Plant City PADM133 (813) 757-2123 -
Barbara L. Muller Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Carolann Mullins Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Stephen Mullis Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Spencer M. Mumford Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DGYM112 (813) 253-7394 -
Stella L. Munday International Student Programs Project Manager District DSSC324 (813) 253-7354 -
Maria S. Muniz Executive Staff Assistant Brandon BADM201A (813) 253-7817 -
Annie L. Munns Purchasing Assistant District GADM621 (813) 253-7120 -
Paterno C. Munns Human Resources Technician District GWSC214B (813) 259-6011 -
John L. Muralt Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7738 -
Albert G. Murillo Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Daniel L. Murphey Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7746 -
Dr. Anthony J. Murphy Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC402 (813) 253-7352 -
Corey A. Murphy Purchasing Officer District GWSC622 (813) 253-7102 -
Edna J. Murphy Executive Staff Assistant District GWSC820 (813) 253-7557 -
Holly R. Murphy Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Laura M. Murphy Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Michael A. Murphy Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - (813) 253-7674 -
Jeff W. Muyskens Part-Time Technician Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 253-7741 -
Dr. Dawn Myers Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - - -
Denzell D. Myers Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YSSB - -
John A. Myers Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Ybor City DHUM317 (813) 253-7362 -
Kay B. Myers Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Lana L. Myers Adjunct Speech Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Paula J. Myers Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC467 (813) 253-7466 -
Rhonda L. Myers Part-Time Associate District - (813) 259-6523 -
Yolanda A. Myers Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6501 -
Darryl S. Myles Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC328 (813) 253-7403 -
Deborah Mylet Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Reginald Myrick Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry DSTU102 (813) 253-7911 -
Delmer A. Nagy Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2229 -
Dr. Paul D. Nagy Spl Asst to the President for Strategic Plng & Analysis District GWSC427B (813) 253-7162 -
Sherry L. Nalsen Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Ariana V. Namdari Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Veekash Nana Adjunct Respiratory Therapy Instructor Dale Mabry 328 (813) 253-7459 -
Jonathan A. Napier Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PLRC115 (813) 757-2109 -
Kristina A. Nappi Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC319 - -
Amy Nardin Adjunct Speech Instructor Brandon BACA115 (813) 253-7808 -
Joseph E. Narvaez, Jr Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City YPST135 (813) 253-7734 -
Vanessa M. Navarro Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
George F. Navratil Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City YADM205 (813) 432-9510 -
Justine L. Naylon Academic Advisor Dale Mabry 125 (813) 253-7974 -
Dr. Peter N. Nazaretian Adjunct Business Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7679 -
Dr. Melynda Neal Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City YPST148 (813) 253-7571 -
Jamol J. Neblett Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry 312 (813) 253-7536 -
Kyle M. Nees Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Espen R. Negron Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB109 (813) 253-7914 -
Ronald N. Nelms Lab Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC234 (813) 253-7436 -
Dr. Diorah M. Nelson English Instructor Plant City PADM149 (813) 757-2210 Visit Website
Janiece E. Nelson Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City - - -
Dr. Joanne Nelson Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM213 (813) 259-6340 -
Karen M. Nelson Radiation Therapy Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC116 (813) 253-7372 -
Monica E. Nelson Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Nydia N. Nelson Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7685 -
Dr. Teresa M. Nelson Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - - -
Jodi C. Nettleton Adjunct Sociology Instructor Plant City - - -
Georgeanne Neufeld Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7414 -
Dr. Burton F. Neumeier Adjunct Business Instructor Plant City DPRK - -
Megan E. Newcomb Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Steven J. Newhouse Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Delmar J. Newsome Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City 205 (813) 253-7385 -
Bruce L. Nguyen Testing Assistant Brandon BSSB203A (813) 253-7804 -
Danghuy L. Nguyen Part-Time Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Quy T. Nguyen Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC105c (813) 259-6345 -
Thao T. Nguyen Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC209 (813) 253-7445 -
Thi K. Nguyen Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Thu N. Nguyen Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Christopher S. Nicely Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -
Gianna E. Nicholas Job Placement Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU202 (813) 253-7309 -
Nicole N. Nichols Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7371 -
Tereza G. Nichols Part-Time Specialist District GCTC116 (813) 259-6521 -
Thea I. Nicolaides Englilsh Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) ext-5749 -
Kathryn H. Niedbalec Adjunct English Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Bonnie Nimmo Student Activity Advisor Plant City PSTU131 B (813) 253-2107 -
Banni M. Nini-Gough Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Dana L. Noble Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Gwendolyn L. Noble Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Yoko Nogami Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Sylvia D. Noland Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon BTEC109 (813) 253-7808 -
Judith Nolasco Dean of Academic Affairs Ybor City 223C (813) 259-6151 Visit Website
Kimberly K. Nolting Adjunct English/Writing Instructor SouthShore - - -
Raymond A. Nordgren Campus Facilities Worker Dale Mabry DSSC121D (813) 253-7250 -
Sean S. Nordquist Continuing Education Coordinator Plant City - - -
Jakob Nordstrom Part-Time Technician Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 253-7741 -
Krista Noren-Santmyer Chemistry Instructor Brandon BSCI207E (813) 253-7936 -
Dr. Orathai Northern Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7469 -
Nakayae Norton Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Sarah L. Norton Applications Manager Ybor City GHCS421 (813) 253-7737 -
Claude Norvil Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Christos Notidis Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. Mason C. Nottingham Sociology Instructor Brandon BACA212c (813) 253-7836 -
Christopher C. Novak Adjunct Radio Communications Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7978 -
Dr. Kathleen M. Novinskie Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Hector Noyas Lead Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - - -
Katherine K. Nugent Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Garnet L. Nunez Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Mei lai Nunez Chiang Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 259-6067 -
Audra K. Nuru Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
John F. O'Brien Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City PADM144 - -
Marie T. O'Connell Learning Resources Technician /District Brandon BLRC114 - -
Natalie A. O'Connell Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - - -
Timothy A. O'Connor Part-Time Associate SouthShore - - -
Mary K. O'Dea Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Lauretta O'Dell Biology Instructor Brandon BSCI207B (813) 253-7833 -
Jay J. O'Driscoll Lead Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - - -
William G. O'Keefe Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BACA210 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Leonor V. O'Relly Substitute Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC213 (813) 253-7362 -
Stuart K. O'Shannon Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Andrea M. O'Sullivan Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7536 -
Kym O'Sullivan Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Brandon BTEC202A (813) 253-7808 -
Kelly M. Obenauer-Motley Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Alison B. Oberne Adjunct Psychology Instructor SouthShore BADM211 (813) 253-7809 -
Onochie M. Obioha-Iweh Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DHUM101 - -
Wanda I. Ocasio Senior Staff Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6127 Visit Website
Dr. Francine Odio Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 Visit Website
Dr. Michael Odu Mathematics Instructor Brandon BTEC108 (813) 253-7851 Visit Website
Sara Ohlandt Part-Time Technician Ybor City YLRC - -
Cynthia G. Oliva Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City PADM (813) 757-2116 -
Wayne L. Oliver Campus Facilities Worker Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7250 -
Edwin P. Olmo Student Communications Coordinator District GHCS311 (813) 253-7032 -
Dr. Jessica L. Olney Earth Sciences Instructor Ybor City YFAC205 (813) 253-7647 Visit Website
Dr. Matthew P. Olney Adjunct Earth Sciences Instructor Ybor City - - -
Evanitta X. Omensetter Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Daniel P. Oneill Adjunct Radiation Therapy Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC102 (813) 253-7544 -
Theresa A. Oosting Student Services Advising Generalist MacDill MADM (813) 840-0660 -
Debra J. Ordaz Public Relations Specialist District GWSC728A (813) 253-7066 -
Jennifer L. Ordetx Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7385 -
Lynne Ordoyne Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC - -
Olga L. Orejuela Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
Jennifer M. Orendorf Adjunct Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry BHUM125 (813) 253-7808 -
Rosemary Orlando Adjunct Theatre Instructor Ybor City YPAB111 (813) 253-7637 -
Danielly Orozco Curriculum Coordinator Brandon - - -
Fortunato Ortega Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Carlos A. Ortiz Computer Science Instructor SouthShore SMPF222E (813) ext-5713 Visit Website
Elsa M. Ortiz Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7976 -
Dr. Kip J. Ortiz Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Charles L. Osborne Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YBOR101 (813) 253-7460 -
Christina R. Oscar Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Jude Oscar Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District - - -
Jennifer A. Osgood Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Csaba Osvath Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Brandon BADM201 (813) 253-7808 -
Beverly J. Otis Student Services Advising Generalist Brandon BSSB106 (813) 253-7875 -
Jeffrey R. Ottmann Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Linda N. Ours Services for Students With Disabilities Coordinator Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 253-7031 -
Randy D. Ouzts Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry 102 (813) 253-7911 -
Lori M. Overton Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Chr'shenda Owens Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
James K. Owens Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Jerad S. Owens Part-Time Technician Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Sandra T. Owens Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
John J. Pacheco Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - Visit Website
Vanessa Pacheco Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 253-7741 -
Gary L. Padgett Adjunct History Instructor Ybor City - (813) 744-8360 -
Tammie J. Padilla Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Elizabeth M. Paez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Gonzalo Paez Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Barbara C. Page Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6129 -
Bethoria A. Paige Financial Services Manager District GCTC104 (813) 253-7133 -
Emilia A. Paige Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC116 (813) 253-7372 -
Elsamma Palathinkal Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Barbara B. Palma Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Richard M. Palma Respiratory Therapy Technology Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC327 (813) 253-7318 -
Paul F. Palmer Lab Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC136 (813) 253-7424 -
Athanasios A. Paloumpis Adjunct Political Science Instructor Plant City - - -
Madhu Pandey Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Laurimar Paniagua Special Services Coordinator Dale Mabry DLRC105 (813) 259-6384 -
Nitarsha R. Panier Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - (813) 757-2228 -
Robert Pankau Adjunct Radio Communications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Samantha A. Pankey Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon BACA207 (813) 253-7934 -
Peter J. Panoulias Financial Aid Manager SouthShore YSSB206J (813) 253-7000 -
Kathryn D. Pantelis Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC235 (813) 253-7261 Visit Website
Mark Panuthos Adjunct History Instructor Plant City PSCI108 (813) 757-2131 -
Tamara Papineau Adjunct Education Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2229 -
Katherine E. Papp Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 253-7961 -
Ronald R. Pappion Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Mark A. Paraiso Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Jamie M. Pardasie Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7449 -
Rebecca L. Paris Research Analyst Dale Mabry DSSC327 (813) 259-6341 -
Vincent J. Parisi Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - - -
Isabella Parizon Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC333 (813) 253-7366 -
Jasmine S. Parker Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Michael Parker Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Rashard C. Parker Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YSSB - -
Taijmonae A. Parker Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB123 (813) 253-7835 -
Barry R. Parks Adjunct Economics Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Hamilton G. Parks Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BADM217 (813) 253-7807 -
Maria E. Parrilla Adjunct English Instructor Plant City - - -
Terika D. Parris Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6501 -
Hannable M. Parrish Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City 208 (813) 253-7978 -
John D. Parry Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 253-7268 -
Eamonn A. Parsels Accounting Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC407 (813) 253-7562 -
Gwendolyn M. Parsons Child Care Management Instructor Ybor City YPST209 (813) 259-6410 Visit Website
Joseph E. Parsons Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Melinda A. Pascua Dental Clinic Coordinator Dale Mabry - - -
Luann K. Pascucci Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Lynette H. Pasetti Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Harry J. Pasquale Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Lashaunda L. Pate Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City YLRC - -
Bhamini Patel Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Nitin R. Patel Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Zarna D. Patel Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon - (813) 253-7839 -
John R. Paton Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Catherine Patterson Substitute Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Sheila Patterson Records Specialist Ybor City YSSB208 (813) 253-7767 -
Joseph M. Patton, Jr. Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry DGYM207A (813) 253-7411 -
Dr. Earl E. Paul Student Activity Advisor Brandon BSSB204 (813) 253-7942 -
Christopher M. Paules Information Technology Technician Brandon SMPF124 (813) 259-6180 -
Blake A. Paxton Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Tara Payor Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Giselle G. Paz Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Hector Paz Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7009 -
Sarah B. Peach Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BACA207 (813) 259-6570 -
Sabrina S. Peacock Dean of Associate of Science Degree Program Brandon BADM217M (813) 253-7960 -
Richard P. Pearson Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7454 -
Deanna L. Pecina Adjunct Humanities Instructor Brandon BCAC101a (813) 253-7808 -
Felicia A. Pecora Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Michael N. Peddycoart Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Linda G. Pedersen Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7808 Visit Website
Jean Claude Pedjeu Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BHUM125 (813) 253-7808 -
Denise O. Peeks Financial Services Manager District GCTC100 (813) 259-6010 -
Alicia G. Pelaez Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Robert N. Pelaez Public Safety Dispatcher District - (813) 253-7911 -
Krista M. Pelham-Taylor Adjunct Theater Instructor SouthShore BHUM113 (813) 253-7808 -
Christina L. Pellegatti Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2186 -
Mark D. Peltz Adjunct Art Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Jeffrey J. Pelzer Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Alfredo Penalvert, Jr. Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Robert L. Penchansky Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Dayaghan T. Pendharkar Vice President for Information Technology District GWSC723 (813) 253-7091 -
Shantel A. Penn Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Edward C. Penton Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Robin Pentz Child Development Ctr Coordinator Ybor City - (813) 259-6400 -
Dr. Jason Pepe Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon 116 (813) 253-7983 -
Ann L. Perdue Part-Time Advanced Technician District - (813) 253-7557 -
Linda H. Perdue Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Janice M. Perelman Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District BSPC101 (813) 672-5190 -
Carmen C. Perera Adjunct Foreign Language Instructor Plant City - - -
Dr. Angelo Perez Adjunct History Instructor Brandon - - -
Annelle Perez Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Arlene G. Perez Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry 7267 - -
Erika L. Perez Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Isel Perez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City YSSB - -
Jesus Perez Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry 7574 - -
John M. Perez Adjunct Emergency Medical Techology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Teodoro Perez Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - - -
Tiaremar Perez Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry 7221 - -
Virginia L. Perez Part-Time Technician District GHCS (813) 253-7186 -
Joan M. Perillo English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM201 (813) 253-7457 Visit Website
Brittany Perry Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC209 (813) 253-7445 -
Eve L. Perry Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC209 (813) 253-7373 -
Jerika T. Perry Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7486 -
Johnequa R. Perry Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU203 (813) 253-7392 -
Loveda C. Perry Adjunct Dietetic Technology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Betty C. Perry-Glass Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI107 (813) 253-7808 Visit Website
Debbie S. Pessaro Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Charles E. Peters Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6520 -
Randy L. Peters Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City 7787 - -
Douglas L. Peterson, Jr. Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM (813) 253-7362 -
Michael J. Peterson Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Ron Peterson Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Gayle P. Peterson Palmberg Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC319 (813) 259-6335 -
Michael J. Petherbridge Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSTU102 (813) 253-7911 -
Margaret E. Petway Assistant Dean, Student Services Ybor City YLRC106B (813) 253-7713 -
Geoffrey D. Pfeifer Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Mark A. Pfeiffer Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Cecilia Pham Senior Staff Assistant Ybor City YFAC130 (813) 253-7637 -
Annette B. Pheby Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DHUM - -
Charles E. Phillippi, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Amanda Phillips Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Robert A. Phillips Lab Supervisor Plant City PADM118A (813) 757-2124 -
Maria T. Pi Foreign Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC247 (813) 253-7211 -
Teresa Piacenza Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City YBOR204 (813) 253-7637 -
Stephanie Piazza Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District 209 - -
Shereka S. Picard Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 259-6570 -
David R. Pichotta Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Amy L. Piechowiak Senior Child Development Associate Ybor City 101 (813) 259-6402 -
Kristen Pieper Part-Time Technician SouthShore SMPF134 (813) ext-5730 -
Laurie O. Pierce Opticianry Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC218 (813) 253-7433 -
Susan M. Pierce-Amaral Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC214 (813) 253-7525 -
Tymecka W. Pierce-Caines Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7808 -
Davidson B. Pierre Adjunct Mathematics Instructor SouthShore PADM144 (813) 757-2131 -
Droody Pierre Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DGYM118 (813) 253-7318 -
Gertrude Pierre Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Hans A. Pierre Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Heather A. Pietraniello Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC148 (813) 253-7224 -
Maxwell W. Pietsch Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB109 (813) 253-7914 -
James E. Pinckney Adjunct Opticianry Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Daniel Pineda Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YBOR304 (813) 259-6081 Visit Website
Dana M. Pines Adjunct Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Hannah E. Pinkerton Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB107 (813) 253-7961 -
Zuleika Pirela Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BACA207 (813) 259-6598 -
Dr. Frederick S. Pirone Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Sean C. Pitcher Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7445 -
Gwynndolyn Plair Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Adam E. Platt Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Richard A. Ploch Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City YCDC204 (813) 253-6409 -
Jamie N. Plourde Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Brandon BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
William J. Poertner Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Wendy A. Pogoda Mathematics Instructor SouthShore 222 (813) 259-6129 -
Ronda Points Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Jorge L. Polanco Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DHUM220 (813) 253-7323 -
Albert O. Poland Serrano Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7799 -
Camay A. Polarchy Part-Time Assistant Brandon DSTU240 (813) 259-6365 -
Harold L. Polhill Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Charles R. Poling Drama Instructor Brandon BACA212A (813) 253-7927 -
Mark W. Poling Part Time Advanced Tech-Fp Ybor City - (813) 253-7973 -
Wayne H. Pollock Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC404 (813) 253-7213 Visit Website
Laurie Pomella Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City PSCI - -
Margarita M. Ponce Office Education Instructor Ybor City YFAC217 (813) 259-6475 -
Adrian Ponce- Rodriguez Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Carol A. Pont Financial Services Manager District GWSC612B (813) 253-7142 -
Mary C. Poole Adjunct Speech Instructor Plant City YADM214 (813) 253-7637 -
Jamie L. Pope Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Yanelis Portal Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7527 -
Jared M. Porter Adjunct Theatre Instructor Ybor City - - -
Vincent J. Porter Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Paula J. Porter-Smith Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC208b (813) 253-7274 -
Colleen M. Portice-Helms Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Teresa M. Posada-Wilcher Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Mona I. Posinoff Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6010 -
Kathleen E. Powell Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Lemar Powell Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City - (813) 757-2117 -
Richard D. Powell Adjunct Humanities Instructor Brandon BCAC101a (813) 253-7863 -
Robert D. Powell, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
Terry S. Prado Adjunct Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Lillianne Pramanik Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 758-5188 -
Paul R. Pramberger Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Gloria S. Pray Adjunct Economics Instructor Ybor City - - -
Julie M. Preiss Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Frederick Prescott Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YBOR304 (813) 253-7796 -
Linda K. Prescott Office Education Instructor Ybor City YFAC209 (813) 253-7667 -
Jonas Presendieu Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Mary E. Presley Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Sherman L. Presley Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7746 -
Jo Ann R. Pressey Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Richard Preston Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Jil Preuss Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Stephen C. Preuss Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon BHUM113 (813) 253-7808 -
Valerie Preval Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District - - -
Tamara A. Prevatt Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YFAC109 (813) 253-7757 -
Yvanne V. Prezil Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Anna E. Price Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Evelyn L. Price Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Jeffrey S. Price Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Bledar Prifti Adjunct Political Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Kevin Prina Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Janis A. Prince Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Madeline J. Pritchard Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB107 (813) 253-7961 -
Vincent G. Probst Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Jakub Prokop Adjunct Auto Collision Program Instructor Ybor City - - -
Keith Prokopp Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry BSCI207d (813) 253-7887 -
Michael P. Provenza Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7782 -
Enid M. Psanis Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City - (813) 840-0015 -
Mistica Puente Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU (813) 757-2117 -
Jessica C. Puentes Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Gregory M. Pugliese Records Specialist Brandon BSSB121 (813) 253-7884 -
Edison Pulgarin Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSTU102 (813) 253-7911 -
Denise M. Pullano Trainer, Special Projects Ybor City YBOR202 (813) 259-6416 -
Rachel L. Pulliam Records Specialist District GHCS306B (813) 259-6515 -
David F. Purnell Adjunct Speech Instructor Ybor City YBOR212 (813) 494-1373 -
Fraiz E. Quevedo Part-Time Technician Brandon - - -
Gabriela Quevedo Economics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC203 (813) 253-7543 -
Brooke P. Quinlan Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC220 (813) 259-6313 Visit Website
Connie Quinlan Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Emily D. Quinlan Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Robert P. Quint Adjunct Sociology Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2229 -
Irene M. Quisenberry Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Michael F. Rabaut Computer Science Instructor Ybor City YADM309 (813) 253-7614 Visit Website
Paul D. Rabaut Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Naicarmelle Racine Part Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry GADM310 (813) 253-7021 -
Samuel S. Radowick Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6010 -
Laurie L. Ragsdale Assistant Dean, Student Services Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7275 -
Osman Rahman Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Arbin R. Rai Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Jason M. Raimey Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6307 -
Richard E. Rainville Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Rishie C. Rambarack Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Mark D. Rametta Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry BHUM125 (813) 253-7809 -
Enrique Ramirez Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7787 -
Rene Ramirez Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YFAC313 (813) 253-7744 -
Narine Ramlal HVAC Station Operator Ybor City YLRC401 (813) 253-7040 -
Linda Ramos Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YPST - -
Mario Ramos Learning Resources Technician /District Ybor City GHCS139 (813) 259-6061 -
Rene M. Ramos Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Rosa A. Ramos Adjunct Operation College Instructor District - (813) 253-7914 -
Simon E. Ramos Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Loretta R. Ramsay Lab Supervisor Ybor City YBOR305a (813) 253-7579 -
William E. Rand Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YLRC306 (813) 253-7637 -
Joan M. Randazzo Lab Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Eura L. Randolph Adjunct English Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Gwendolyn D. Rao Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YPAB109 (813) 253-7637 -
Charles Rapelyea Part-Time Technician Ybor City SMPF124 (813) 259-6170 -
Connie L. Rasmussen Adjunct Sonography Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Mary A. Ratliff Campus Grants Officer, Educ Preparation Institute Brandon - (813) 253-7982 -
Scott A. Rauer Lab Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7248 -
Richard Rauscher, Jr. Lead Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - - -
Horace Ray Tradesworker Ybor City - - -
Dr. Kenneth Ray, Jr. Vice President, Student Services and Enrollment Management District 310 (813) 253-7054 -
Michael S. Ray Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7604 -
Schermaly Raymond Part-Time Assistant SouthShore - - -
Sara A. Razack Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YFAC109 (813) 253-7757 -
Daniel P. Rease Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Plant City - - -
Correggio T. Reaves Maintenance Supervisor Brandon BPPL111 (813) 253-7925 -
Randy Rebman Adjunct Psychology Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Rick Recard Senior Tradesworker Dale Mabry DPPL103 (813) 253-7376 -
Mary H. Reciniello Campus Services Supervisor Dale Mabry DLRC103 (813) 253-7365 -
Anthony D. Record Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Julie A. Redcay Grants Manager District GWSC411 - -
LaFran D. Reddin Duplicating Specialist Brandon BADM217H (813) 253-7809 -
Dr. David G. Reddy Adjunct Anthropology Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Terry L. Redman Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BTEC109 (813) 253-7808 -
Teresa M. Redus Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 253-7210 -
Jacqueline R. Reece Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Jacqueline S. Reece Adjunct Speech Instructor Brandon BACA113 (813) 253-7808 -
Constance J. Reed Dental Assistant Program Coordinator Dale Mabry DLRC102A (813) 253-7279 -
Joanne B. Reed Part-Time Associate Brandon - (813) 253-7980 -
Linda E. Reed Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Joseph J. Reese Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Matthew J. Reeves Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Dr. John D. Reffue Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM309 (813) 253-7350 -
Todd M. Rego Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7973 -
David Z. Reichard Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7676 -
Dr. Michael T. Reichard Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City YPST140 (813) 253-7787 Visit Website
Claudette M. Reid Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Michael L. Reid Accountant District GWSC519 (813) 253-7140 -
Richard S. Reid Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB203 (813) 253-7804 -
Michele C. Reigger Lab Assistant Brandon BTEC203 (813) 253-7920 -
Jeremy M. Reimer Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
Cheryl Reinerio Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Matthew D. Reis Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI108 (813) 253-7808 -
Dawn M. Reisinger Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Jason T. Rejman Adjunct Physics Instructor Brandon BSCI107 (813) 253-7808 -
Tracy M. Reller Art Instructor Ybor City YVAB205 (813) 253-7752 Visit Website
Edward Remia Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Richard Remington, Jr. English Instructor Brandon BTEC210 (813) 253-7807 -
Jacqueline A. Remus Adjunct Business Instructor Plant City PADM144 - -
Valentina Rendon Duque Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC318 (813) 259-6385 -
Kristi L. Rennie Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Brandon BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
Steven M. Repa Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Brandon BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
Raquel Resendiz Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Dr. Loren Reuter Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Marcie L. Revale Instructional Designer Ybor City GHCS224 (813) 259-6535 -
Charlene G. Revels Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BLRC100 (813) 253-7808 -
Fladjy R. Revolus Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YADM212 (813) 259-6463 -
Dr. Josue Rey Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Julie Reycroft Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7459 -
Alexander Reyes Locksmith District GWSC108 - -
Delian M. Reyes Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7411 -
Madeline Reyes Financial Aid Counselor District GHCS (813) 253-6424 -
Michael K. Reyes Part-Time Assistant Brandon BACA207 (813) 253-7964 -
Wilfredo Reyes, Sr. System Operations Technician District GHCS107 - -
Dr. Anderson Reynolds Adjunct Economics Instructor Plant City PADM144 - -
Tanyale M. Rhaney Senior Staff Assistant District GWSC225 (813) 253-7569 -
Sarah L. Rhine Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Allison Rhodes Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7808 -
Glorianna F. Rhodes Part-Time Associate District DSSC324 A (813) 253-7314 -
Rhonda L. Rhodes Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7414 -
Gina H. Ricard Respiratory Therapy Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC315 (813) 253-7459 Visit Website
Dr. Thomas A. Ricard Adjunct Electronics Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Dominic A. Riccardo Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - - -
Dr. Jason M. Rice Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Kara Rice Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Laura L. Rich Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Janet L. Richards Adjunct Education Instru SouthShore - - -
Bredell Richardson Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Dawn R. Richardson Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Donna M. Richardson Adjunct Pyschology Instructor Ybor City - - -
Michelle L. Richardson Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Joscelyn Richey Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC309 (813) 253-7246 -
Josee Richmond Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - - -
Maysie J. Richters Senior Staff Assistant District GWSC614 (813) 253-7109 -
William Riddlehoover Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Diane Rifaie Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC148 (813) 253-7224 -
Karen J. Riggs Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Jaron Rigney Tradesworker Ybor City - (813) 253-7129 -
Alyssa Rigolo Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7248 -
Nicole Ring Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB137 (813) 253-7891 -
Allen Rios Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Tammy L. Rios Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City 7738 - -
Dylan J. Ripoll Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
Barbara S. Ritter Part-Time Associate District - (813) 253-7344 -
Jennifer J. Ritter Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City GADM212 (813) 253-7573 -
Erica Rivas Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC217 (813) 253-7360 -
Joel Rivas Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Dale Mabry DSTU202 (813) 253-7310 -
John G. Rivas Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB137 (813) 253-7891 -
April M. Rivera Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YSSB (813) 259-6096 -
Cesar Rivera Senior Tradesworker District - - -
Darren C. Rivera Part-Time Associate Brandon BADM214 (813) 253-7987 -
Luis A. Rivera Student Services Advising Generalist Brandon BSSB106 (813) 259-6584 -
Michael A. Rivera Staff Assistant Ybor City - - -
Michael A. Rivera Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Monique S. Rivera de Sanchez Child Development Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-1604 -
Joel Rivera-Salvador Staff Assistant Brandon BADM217b (813) 253-7827 -
Luis A. Riveros Lab Supervisor Dale Mabry 416 (813) 253-7330 -
Janet D. Rivers Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City - - -
Anthony J. Rizzo Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Branden Roberson Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PADM2112 - -
Dr. Jan M. Robert Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Jill C. Roberts Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Joan A. Roberts Adjunct Reading Instructor Brandon BTEC202A (813) 253-7808 -
Kristina E. Roberts Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Terry W. Roberts Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City 237 (813) 233-3360 -
Maryann Robertson Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6129 -
Maxxwell Robertson Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City YFAC115 (813) 253-7657 -
Andrea M. Robinson Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry 364 (813) 253-7483 -
Carol A. Robinson Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7764 -
Catherine Robinson Reading Instructor Brandon BTEC205 (813) 253-7966 -
Diane Robinson Academic Advisor Plant City PSTU111 (813) 757-2154 -
Joshua M. Robinson Adjunct Physics Instructor Dale Mabry BSCI108B (813) 253-7842 Visit Website
Sandra F. Robinson Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - - -
Dr. Shawn H. Robinson Ybor City Campus President Ybor City YADM127 (813) 253-7755 -
Theresa K. Robinson Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Brandon - - -
Erika M. Roble-Ramos Child Development Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Gina D. Robles Adjunct English/Writing Instructor SouthShore - - -
Randall J. Rockefeller Computer Science Instructor Brandon BACA210D (813) 253-7885 -
Brandon Rodgers Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Ashleigh C. Rodriguez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City - - -
Betty J. Rodriguez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6152 -
Brian J. Rodriguez College Reach Out Program Manager District - - -
Caleb O. Rodriguez Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7445 -
Carlos A. Rodriguez Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7976 -
Christabell J. Rodriguez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District - - -
David A. Rodriguez Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7914 -
Gary M. Rodriguez Adjunct Speech Instructor Plant City PADM106 (813) 757-2131 -
Jeancarlo Rodriguez Part Time Advanced Tech-Fp Ybor City - (813) 740-7990 -
Jennisica D. Rodriguez Adjunct Early Childhood Education Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7956 -
Jessica Rodriguez Staff Assistant, Sr District GHCS338 (813) 253-7705 -
Jose F. Rodriguez Learning Resources Technician /District Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7381 -
Jose R. Rodriguez Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Rolando Rodriguez Part-Time Associate Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Teresa M. Rodriguez Academic Advisor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7179 -
William S. Rodriguez Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Wilson Rodriguez Colon Records Specialist Ybor City - (813) 253-7618 -
Antonia M. Rodriguez Lopez Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry BADM211 (813) 253-7809 -
Carlos M. Rodriguez-Rivera Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Denise L. Roemer Adjunct Sociology Instructor Ybor City YFAC305 (813) 253-7637 -
Teresa Rogal Information Management and Reporting Manager District GWSC420 (813) 253-7065 -
Brian C. Rogers Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Joan K. Rogers Computer Science Instructor Brandon BACA210E (813) 253-7832 Visit Website
Joshua G. Rogers Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YADM - -
Lawrence A. Rogers, Jr. Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Linda F. Rogers Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 253-7268 -
Theron D. Rogers Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon BADM125 (813) 253-7808 -
Jonathan Rohena Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Carlos J. Rojas Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City PADM127 (813) 757-2131 -
William R. Rollender Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Jake A. Rollison PSAV Coordinator Ybor City - - -
Jose O. Roman Part-Time Technician Plant City - (813) 757-2242 -
Rachele Roman Academic Advisor Brandon BSSB110 (813) 253-7904 -
Robert S. Romanski Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Jorge L. Romero Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS107 (813) 253-7253 -
Rosa E. Romero Learning Resources Technician /District Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7245 -
Dr. Bonnie G. Ronson English Instructor Ybor City YADM207 (813) 253-7745 -
Rebecca R. Rooney Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Angel L. Rosado, Jr. Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 253-7051 -
Sharon L. Rose Adjunct Art Instructor Brandon BHUM202 (813) 253-7808 -
Teresa M. Rose Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - - -
Rachel Rosenbaum Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Christopher B. Rosenberger Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PADM (813) 757-2116 -
Nely Rosendo Part-Time Student Assistant Plant City PSTU2116 - -
Vanessa R. Rosengrant Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DLRC312 (813) 253-7536 -
Dawn O. Rosenlund Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Alexandra M. Ross Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Chenel W. Ross Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BADM217 (813) 253-7809 -
Christian L. Ross Adjunct Auto Collision Program Instructor Ybor City YPST - -
Glenna F. Ross Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 259-6338 -
Stacie Ross Accountant District GWSC614 (813) 253-7088 -
Peter J. Rossi Program Biologist Plant City PEPC136 (813) 757-2173 -
Robert E. Rostick Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Frances J. Roswell Adjunct Early Childhood Education Instructor Ybor City - - -
Leonard T. Roth Physics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS127 (813) 253-7212 -
Beth N. Roth Ziauddin Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon BHUM204B (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Eric J. Rothgery Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Brenda P. Rouse Annual Fund Manager District - - -
Teresa Rowe Academic Advisor Ybor City - (813) 253-7444 -
Dr. Dipak K. Roy Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Roberto Q. Rubini Chemistry Instructor Ybor City YFAC206 (813) 259-6089 Visit Website
Jeffrey Rubinstein English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM227 (813) 253-7332 -
Bari Ruck Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Dale Mabry 318 (813) 259-6307 -
Preston T. Rudie Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7978 -
Dr. John F. Rudy, III Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Jenine M. Rudyk Part-Time Associate SouthShore - (813) 259-6305 -
Brenda S. Ruiz Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF223 (813) 259-6157 -
Isha E. Ruiz Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PADM (813) 757-2116 -
Sarah I. Ruiz Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City - (813) 757-2117 -
Yamile J. Ruiz Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7628 -
Daniel A. Ruiz Chavez Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Deborah A. Rumore Part-Time Technician MacDill - - -
Jennifer L. Russell Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Thomas M. Russell Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Catherine Russell Suri Applications Manager District GHCS (813) 259-6439 -
Gianna Russo Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Patrick Russo Part-Time Assistant Plant City - - -
Tanya L. Russo Adjunct Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7426 -
Teresa A. Russo Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC338 (813) 253-7244 -
Lance J. Russum Adjunct Humanities Instructor SouthShore - - -
Susan Ruszin Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7370 -
Brandon J. Rutenbeck Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry 462 (813) 253-7207 -
Sharon L. Ruth Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Christopher P. Rutherford Audio Visual Technician Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Kathryn N. Rutherford Part-Time Technician Brandon - - -
Michael M. Rutledge Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSSC124 (813) 253-7210 -
Edward J. Ryan Information Technology Technician Dale Mabry YLRC115G (813) 259-6469 -
Richard J. Ryan Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Robert A. Ryan Adjunct English Instructor Plant City 117 (813) 259-6396 -
Kathleen M. Ryan-Muldoon Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Skarrn Ryvnine Part-Time Associate District GWSC (813) 259-6010 -
Valerie Saad English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM329 (813) 253-7340 -
Kathleen Sabatino Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Christopher C. Sabella Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7721 -
Darlene D. Sabio Assistant to Dean Plant City PADM152 (813) 757-2112 -
Nitza L. Sada Lab Assistant Ybor City YFAC229 (813) 253-7663 -
Anna Marie K. Sadler Academic Advisor Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7306 -
John Sage Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6010 -
Joan A. Sager Business Assistant District GADM427A (813) 253-7079 -
Stephanie Sager Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Preethy E. Saggurthi Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Frederick J. Sails PSAV Coordinator Ybor City YPST147 (813) 253-7954 -
Elise Saint Juste Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YLRC - -
Rex Sainz Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Mari Sakai Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Fatima Y. Salinas Records Specialist Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6067 -
Vincent R. Sallimo Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Judith a. Salmon-Chang Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Leo Saltaren Pazmino Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - (813) 757-2116 -
Desi Saludes Physics Instructor Brandon BSCI108B (813) 253-7842 Visit Website
Denise Samide Senior Staff Assistant Brandon BADM217-A (813) 253-7963 -
Shelley Sampat Senior Child Development Associate Ybor City YCDC108A (813) 253-6400 -
Derrick A. Sample Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City - (813) 757-2117 -
David Sampson Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7121 -
Yolanda A. Sams Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Keith Samsell Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Maria M. Samuel Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City 304 (813) 253-7685 -
Chantell Samuels Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Lillie D. Samuels Financial Aid Counselor SouthShore SMPF134 (813) 253-7000 -
Edgar W. Sanchez Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Jacqueline L. Sanchez Staff Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7911 -
Jeffrey M. Sanchez Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
Joy A. Sanchez Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Lesley A. Sanchez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Brandon BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
Dr. Mark Sandag Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Erica D. Sanders Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BSSB137 (813) 253-7891 -
Michelle A. Sanders Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Richard W. Sanders Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Sherri L. Sanders Adjunct Art Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Jennifer S. Sands Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Ashley M. Sansotta Project Manager District DSSC324 (813) 253-7070 -
Sarah C. Sant Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 253-7914 -
Dr. Thomas D. Santacruz Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Kiara C. Santana Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Steve Santana Adjunct Emergency Medical Techology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7483 -
Gabriela Santana-Sala Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB118 (813) 253-7861 -
Alexis L. Santiago Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 259-6067 -
Jo-Anne M. Santiago Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry 7221 - -
Stephen C. Santiago Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry 204 (813) 259-6035 -
Velda G. Santiago Adjunct Education Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7362 -
Madeline Santos Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City PSTU123 (813) 757-2117 -
Vanessa M. Santos Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSTU244 (813) 259-6312 -
Evelyn R. Sanyet Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Brandon BACA217 (813) 253-7808 -
Giovanni L. Sanzeni Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon 203 (813) 253-7920 -
Agnes Sapp Child Development Associate Ybor City - (813) 253-6402 -
Brittany N. Sapp Part-Time Technician Plant City PSTU101 (813) 757-2188 -
Donald L. Sarbacker Adjunct Business Instructor Plant City PSCI110 (813) 757-2131 -
Anthony Sardone Sociology Instructor SouthShore - - -
Oscar Sarduy Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Brian R. Sarginger Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Narine Sargsyan Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YADM217 (813) 504-0460 -
Ma V. Saromines Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -
Victoria Sarquisse Adjunct Speech Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Michelle C. Sassine-Petion Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC333 (813) 253-7366 -
Ann H. Satterfield Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - - -
Richard M. Savage Applications Engineer District GHCS (813) 259-6407 -
Michael A. Sawyer Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BLRC100 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Desmond Sawyerr English Instructor Brandon BTEC208 (813) 253-7890 -
Laurie P. Saylor Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC218 (813) 253-7266 -
Jesse A. Scala Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BSSB123 (813) 253-7946 -
Jeffrey F. Scallon Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City - - -
Darlene H. Scally Lab Assistant Plant City PTEC117 (813) 253-2222 -
Ashlie B. Schaaf Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC (813) 253-7365 -
Christine Schauffert Client Services Representative District GCTC105 (813) 259-6010 -
Lois A. Schifino Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - - -
Everett V. Schlechty Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Star Schmidt Academic Advisor Dale Mabry DSTU305 (813) 253-7301 -
Rebecca L. Schnabel Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7294 -
Michael D. Schnurr Architectural Construction Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC140 (813) 253-7421 -
Ashleigh V. Schoonover Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City PADM (813) 757-2116 -
Claire J. Schoonover Staff Assistant Plant City PSTU101 (813) 757-2176 -
Anastacia M. Schulhoff Adjunct Sociology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Jennifer L. Schultz Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Michael A. Schultz Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Claudia J. Schwartz Part-Time Associate Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Julie A. Schwartz Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City PADM144 - -
Kimberly A. Schwartz Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7983 -
Carl J. Schweibinz Academic Technologies Manager District GHCS213 (813) 253-7768 -
Dr. Vincent T. Scialli Biology Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS114 (813) 253-7462 Visit Website
John A. Scionti Technical Support Services Manager District GCTC7058 (813) 253-7058 -
Todd V. Scofield Adjunct English/Writing Instructor SouthShore - - -
Kamari N. Scotland Part-Time Assistant Brandon - - -
Alice D. Scott Server Systems Manager District GHCS (813) 259-6411 -
Sheila M. Scott Adjunct Math Instructor SouthShore - - -
Theresa M. Scott Adjunct English/Writing Instructor SouthShore - - -
Tommy Scott Adjunct Political Science Instructor SouthShore - - -
Dr. Kim Seace Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Dr. Raymond N. Seaford Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Hardie C. Seago Records Specialist District GWSC513 (813) 253-7145 -
Jarrett Seal Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Julie L. Seale Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Robert A. Searle Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Tammy Searle Instructional Technologist District GHCS216 (813) 253-7161 -
Janell M. Seder Cashier Clerk/Bookstore Brandon - (813) 757-2115 -
Albert L. Sedory Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City YBOR303D (813) 253-7796 -
Karissa S. Seeberger Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon BACA207 (813) 253-7934 -
Andrew R. Seely Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Carlitos L. Segui - Miranda PSAV Coordinator Ybor City - - -
Mary A. Seguiti Opticianry Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -
Dr. Christine K. Seiler History Instructor Brandon BACA212a (813) 253-7834 Visit Website
George R. Seiler Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Johnson R. Seitz Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry 100 (813) 253-7463 -
Althea A. Seivwright Adjunct Operation College Instructor District - - -
Felecia J. Sekajipo Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry 102a (813) 253-7279 -
Neil P. Senechal Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor SouthShore - - -
Richard Senker Director of Instructional Technology District GHCS214 (813) 253-7017 Visit Website
Jennifer R. Sepielli Academic Advisor Dale Mabry DSTU237 - -
Joffe Serge Adjunct Business Instructor Ybor City YPST138 (813) 259-6423 -
Valentina Serna Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YLRC - -
Yaima Serrano Student Services Manager SouthShore SMPF134 (813) ext-5752 -
MacKenzie K. Settle Child Development Associate Ybor City - - -
Lamar F. Seufert, Jr. Tradesworker Apprentice HVAC District - (813) 253-7172 -
Robert S. Sewell Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BSCI107b (813) 253-7881 -
Raymond E. Seymour Head Coach Dale Mabry - - -
Kathy C. Shackowsky Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Robert A. Shaffer Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Joan Shalleck Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6520 -
Angela R. Shanahan Adjunct Business Instructor SouthShore - - -
Margaret P. Shaw Applications Manager District GHCS (813) 259-6406 -
Tamara D. Shaw Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City - - -
William E. Shaw Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Desiree L. Shay Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Sheree L. Shay Business Assistant District GWSC615A (813) 253-7089 -
Robert Q. Shea Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7370 -
Franca V. Sheehy Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Eva Sheets Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Jennifer J. Shelton Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Tammy Shelton Adjunct Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Margaret E. Shepherd Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6010 -
Dr. William D. Shepherd Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 361-2748 -
Charisse W. Sheppard Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BLRC114 (813) 253-7935 -
Daniel D. Sheppard Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry 7221 - -
Marcella A. Sherman Academic Success Center Coordinator Dale Mabry DLRC312 (813) 253-7536 -
Steve E. Shields Director of Risk Management, Safety, and Auxiliary Services District GWSC224 (813) 259-6511 -
Donald R. Shiflet Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Doreen Shillingford Academic Advisor Ybor City 116 (813) 259-6092 -
Nicholas W. Shindorf Part-Time Assistant SouthShore SMPF214 - -
Peter Shirley Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Resham Shirsat Part-Time Specialist Plant City PEPC136 (813) 757-2136 -
Lance D. Shiver Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
William L. Shiver, III Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7954 -
Randy Shlifer Financial Services Manager District GWSC (813) 253-7175 -
Shakirah L. Shoats Part-Time Technician Ybor City - - -
Marshon A. Shoemake Part-Time Student Assistant Plant City PSTU (813) 253-2228 -
Hesham Shoier Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC309 (813) 253-7493 -
Dr. Poonam Shores Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7492 -
Sydney E. Shorten Part-Time Assistant Brandon - - -
Zenia Shroff Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB123 (813) 253-7835 -
Christa Shugan Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Bryan T. Shuler Adjunct Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry BADM2111 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Lyndsey E. Siara Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City YPST (813) 253-7734 -
Candace D. Sibley Part-Time Specialist District - - -
Janet M. Sibol Mathematics Instructor Brandon BLRC205 (813) 253-7918 -
Claire A. Sides Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Brenda Sieffert Adjunct Reading Instructor Brandon BTEC201a (813) 253-7808 -
Melissa A. Siekaniec Adjunct Veterinary Technology Instructor Plant City - - -
Sandra S. Sierra Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Daniel T. Sigler Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Brian J. Signore Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City YPST140 (813) 253-7787 -
Patricia S. Sikowski Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Barry P. Silber Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC222 (813) 253-7548 -
Jose M. Silva Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Robert M. Silverman Adjunct Philosophy Instructor SouthShore - - -
Deborah A. Silvers Adjunct Humanities Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
David N. Simmons Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6501 -
Evie M. Simmons Adjunct Speech Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Kimberly K. Simmons Health Sciences Program Coordinator Dale Mabry - - -
Lori M. Simmons Executive Staff Assistant District 310 (813) 253-7021 -
Ronald D. Simmons Adjunct History Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7746 -
Gail A. Simmons-Anderson Senior Staff Assistant Brandon BPPL100 (813) 253-7846 -
Jacqueline A. Simms-Petredis Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Devara L. Sims Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7031 -
James H. Sims Adjunct Film Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Latonya L. Sims Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BSSB137 (813) 253-7891 -
Roger R. Simwa Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Brittany R. Singletary Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSTU - -
Quintella M. Singletary Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 348-0326 -
Wade H. Singletary, III Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-2229 -
Chet Singleton Network Engineer District GHCS (813) 253-7698 -
Norma J. Singleton Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM141 (813) 757-2157 -
Sheryl Sippel Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC216 (813) 253-7204 Visit Website
Vijaya L. Sista Venkata Chemistry Instructor Brandon BSCI107A (813) 253-7905 -
Joseph L. Sitko Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Scott M. Sitton Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Dr. David H. Skaer Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Rebecca Skelton Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City YVAB103 (813) 253-7637 -
Phelicia S. Slade Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7411 -
Jessica L. Sladky Part-Time Technician Brandon 207 (813) 259-6598 -
Jessica C. Slater Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YSSB - -
Megan M. Slaughter Adjunct Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry BHUM125 (813) 253-7808 -
Sandy R. Sledge Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BSSB109 (813) 253-7893 -
Peter A. Sleszynski Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Andrew J. Slezak Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Teri L. Sliman Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Daniela Sloan Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Gretel R. Sloan Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Richard C. Slocum Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City BADM217 (813) 253-7809 -
Judith A. Slover Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City - - -
Walter Sluga, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Tammy Y. Smalley Part-Time Specialist Ybor City YPST156 (813) 253-7971 -
Ron Smiley Adjunct Succeed Florida Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7983 -
Dr. Albert H. Smith, Jr. Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Alicia R. Smith Academic Advisor Ybor City - (813) 253-7507 -
Allen G. Smith Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Athena Smith Sociology Instructor Brandon BACA212B (813) 253-7882 Visit Website
Barbara J. Smith Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Beth Smith Psychology Instructor Brandon BACA212B (813) 253-7882 -
Brianna Smith Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PADM (813) 757-2116 -
Carlos A. Smith Adjunct Engineering Technology Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Cindy Smith Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City DSCI112 (813) 757-2122 -
Curtis Smith, Jr. Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Darren Smith Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City - - -
Franchettia Smith Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Hannah E. Smith Part-Time Assistant Brandon BACA207 (813) 259-6570 -
Heather H. Smith Adjunct Dance Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Javaris V. Smith Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YBOR - -
Kathryn N. Smith Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC331 (813) 253-7227 -
Kyle H. Smith Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC209 (813) 253-7445 -
Leatrice A. Smith Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7720 -
Lianna M. Smith Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7633 -
Lidia Smith Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7267 -
Linda A. Smith Accounting Technician District GWSC614 (813) 253-7559 -
Linda B. Smith Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Lisa K. Smith Biology Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS206 (813) 253-7274 -
London M. Smith Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Richard T. Smith Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - - -
Roy J. Smith Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DSCS235a (813) 253-7248 -
Stephen M. Smith Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - (813) 348-1085 -
Stephen M. Smith Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Tahzi K. Smith Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 259-6035 -
Tanesh Smith Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry 471 (813) 253-7240 -
Teresa R. Smith Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City - - -
Dr. Thomas P. Smith Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore - - -
Tierra N. Smith Director of Financial Aid District GWSC316 (813) 253-7160 -
Tiffani A. Smith Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 253-7299 -
Travis A. Smith Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU (813) 259-6037 -
Tyler K. Smith Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7782 -
Warren T. Smith Pre-Collegiate Liaison Officer District - (813) 253-7984 -
Barbara A. Smith-Palinkas English As a 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC330 (813) 253-7439 -
James A. Snapp PSAV Coordinator Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Patrick L. Sneed Part-Time Specialist District YSSB - -
Shacara Sneed Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry BSSB133 (813) 253-7815 -
Donald W. Snipes, Jr. Part-Time Associate Plant City - (813) 253-7454 -
Paul Snodgrass Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7779 -
Benita Y. Snyder Academic Advisor Ybor City DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Bruce W. Snyder Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City YPST138 (813) 259-6423 -
Curtis G. Snyder Lab Supervisor Dale Mabry DSCS221 (813) 253-7249 -
Deanne S. Snyder Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Erica S. Snyder Part-Time Technician Plant City 117 (813) 259-6393 -
Jayne E. Snyder Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DTEC367 (813) 253-7454 -
Kevin L. Snyder Part-Time Technician Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 253-7796 -
Timothy A. Snyder, II Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DLRC312 (813) 253-7536 -
Dr. Don E. Soash Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS129 (813) 253-7428 Visit Website
Norman E. Soash Adjunct Earth Sciences Instructor Ybor City - - -
Jessica M. Socci Adjunct Education Instructor Brandon YPST222 (813) 253-7637 -
Mehrzad Sohrabi Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City 117 (813) 259-6396 -
Karla E. Solis Assistant Dean, Student Services Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 253-7295 -
Dr. Pravin D. Soni Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Brittany R. Soots Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City 208 (813) 253-7978 -
Jeneice H. Sorrentino Librarian Ybor City YLRC202N (813) 253-7613 Visit Website
Richard P. Sorrentino Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Lauren M. Sosdorf Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Zoe D. Sostre Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7294 -
Dr. Carlos M. Soto Brandon Campus President Brandon BADM201A (813) 253-7860 -
Gabriel Sotolongo Vega Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Carmelo Sotomayor, Jr. Records Specialist SouthShore SMPF135 (813) ext-5736 -
Michael R. Sowa Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Courtney N. Spafford Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 348-1173 -
Lynette Spain Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC327 (813) 253-7270 -
John D. Spala Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Richard P. Sparrow Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Jaime L. Sparrowhawk Records Specialist Brandon BSSB121 (813) 253-7913 -
Dr. Cameron Spears Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC405 (813) 253-7465 Visit Website
Martin S. Spegal Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Corinne N. Speight Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Dr. Janette Spencer-Davis Academic Advisor District - (813) 253-7619 -
Nancy C. Spina Adjunct English Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7808 -
Lisa P. Spinazola Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Paul C. Spinler Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Ludmila R. Spradlin Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor SouthShore - - -
Sandra L. Spreadbury Child Development Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7973 -
Patricia A. Sriram Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Bibie St Louis Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Shanice T. St. Ange Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Peter J. St. Onge Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU123 (813) 757-2116 -
John Staat Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Plant City PTEC118 (813) 757-2222 -
Marcus D. Stafford Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Frank C. Stahl Adjunct Accounting Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Shirley Stamford Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Steven L. Stancil Dean of Student Services SouthShore SMPF223E (813) 259-6152 -
Dr. Susan Stanczyk Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS227 (813) 253-7238 -
Ann M. Stango Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 259-6520 -
Paul E. Staniford Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Michael Stanley Adjunct Math Instructor Ybor City YBOR305 (813) 253-7362 -
Peggy S. Stanley Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry DTEC331 (813) 259-6305 -
Roger A. Stannard Employment Manager District GWSC228 (813) 253-7008 -
Richard J. Stanton, II Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BHUM203 (813) 253-7808 -
Nicole R. Starbuck Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Brandy B. Stark Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Ybor City YBOR214 (813) 821-5759 -
Christopher Stark Lead Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - - -
Jeanne A. Stark Adjunct Reading Instructor SouthShore - - Visit Website
Jeanette X. Starks Services for Students With Disabilities Coordinator Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Thomas A. Starks Test Proctor Dale Mabry DSTU203 (813) 253-7392 -
Elizabeth T. Steacker Business Intelligence Manager District GCTC244 (813) 259-6522 -
Sherman S. Steadman Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Cheryl L. Stearns Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Jon R. Stearns Adjunct History Instructor Plant City - - -
David W. Steck Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Patricia A. Steele Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City PEPC101B (813) 757-2131 -
Reiko Steelman Learning Resources Technician /District Ybor City GHCS137 (813) 259-6064 -
Emi P. Stefanov Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Dr. Shelly K. Stein Speech Instructor Ybor City YFAC207 (813) 253-7650 Visit Website
Dr. John W. Steinbrink Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BTEC201 (813) 253-7808 -
David Steinweg Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Jean A. Stellato Nursing Instructor SouthShore SMPF105 (813) ext-5797 -
Keri A. Stenger-Choy Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Christina M. Stenholm Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Dr. Marios C. Stephanides Adjunct Sociology Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Bruce M. Stephens Human Resources Technician District GADM228 (813) 253-7094 -
Eddie J. Stephens Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Akeem Stephenson Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City - - -
Einar S. Stephenson Facilities Manager Plant City PADM (813) 757-2231 -
Joshua A. Stephenson Part-Time Assistant Brandon BSSB107 (813) 253-7961 -
Jennifer J. Stepniowski Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Peter Sterghos Adjunct Math Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Anthony G. Stern Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Ann E. Stevens Lab Assistant Dale Mabry DHUM106 (813) 253-7452 -
Marnie H. Stevens Adjunct Math Instructor Ybor City - - -
Janet J. Stevenson Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC333 (813) 253-7451 -
Julie A. Stevenson Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Patricia N. Stevenson Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Sylinda A. Stevenson Test Proctor Brandon BSSB203 (813) 253-7820 -
Dr. Elizabeth S. Stewart Director of Institutional Research & Grants District GWSC415 (813) 253-7080 -
Johnnie M. Stewart, II Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Michelle K. Stewart Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Joyce A. Stickney Adjunct Political Science Instructor Ybor City YPST236 (813) 253-7637 -
Kelli Stickrath Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Richard G. Still Campus Services Supervisor Ybor City - (813) 253-7785 -
Tracy N. Stoffle Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Kathy R. Stokes Administrative Clerk District GWSC116 (813) 253-7085 -
Keith H. Stokes Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Lee M. Stokes Health Sciences Program Coordinator Dale Mabry DTEC209 (813) 259-6309 -
Marcus E. Stokes Lead Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - - -
Nina Stokes Florida Energy Systems Project Manager Brandon BADM110A (813) 259-6587 -
Sakeenah Stokes Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI108 (813) 253-7808 -
Leonardo Stoll Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Arri C. Stone Adjunct Speech Instructor Ybor City BHUM (813) 253-6423 -
Malgorzata A. Stoner Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Donnie J. Stoots Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DHUM - -
Lisa M. Stout Adjunct Radiation Therapy Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC114 (813) 462-7432 -
Michael S. Stout Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Sharon S. Stoutenburg Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM204 (813) 259-5209 -
Verla Strain Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Lisa Strange Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2186 -
Mary E. Strauss Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6010 -
Sherry L. Street Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
James O. Streeter Part Time Fws Assistant Dale Mabry DHUM125 (813) 253-7986 -
James T. Stribling Applications Engineer District GHCS (813) 253-7780 -
Carolyn Y. Strickland Learning Resources Technician /District Ybor City YLRC201 (813) 253-7766 -
Sandra Strobel Student Services Advising Generalist Plant City PSTU109 (813) 757-2113 -
Lorinda M. Stroup Payroll Manager District GWSC512 (813) 253-7513 Visit Website
Astrid L. Struck Part-Time Specialist Dale Mabry - - -
Charles A. Stryker Adjunct History Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Jonathon M. Stubbs Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BTEC203 (813) 253-7920 -
Kathryn A. Stubbs Senior Staff Assistant District - (813) 253-7060 -
Jamie M. Stubkjaer Part-Time Technician Brandon - (813) 253-7920 -
Adrienne O. Studebaker Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Gwendolyn S. Suarez Radiation Therapy Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Marco Suarez Part-Time Technician Brandon BACA208 (813) 253-7824 -
Patricia O. Suarez Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Stephen M. Suarez Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Alissa T. Sudul Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BSSB202 (813) 253-7942 -
Doniesha A. Sullivan Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DLRC (813) 253-7365 -
James D. Sumner Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Anne J. Sumner-Kenefick English Instructor Ybor City YBOR219 (813) 253-7624 -
Sean M. Supsky Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Christine D. Sutton Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
William A. Sutton Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Wendy Sutyak Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7366 -
Jessica K. Sweazea Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Mark W. Sweet, III Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Michael D. Sweet Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Brandon BSCI107a (813) 253-7808 -
Mohammed Q. Sweilem Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM (813) 253-7362 -
Dedra S. Swett Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YLRC305 (813) 484-3668 -
Jean Switalski Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7275 -
Dr. Mark R. Switzer Music Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC244 (813) 253-7458 Visit Website
Gregory G. Sykes Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Plant City - (813) 757-2116 -
Solomon A. Sykes Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PTEC (813) 259-6098 -
Jason D. Szarkowski Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7375 -
Cynthia A. Szczesny Adjunct Nuclear Medical Technology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Antonia M. Szewczyk Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Jennifer L. Tabor Adjunct Reading Instructor Brandon BTEC106 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Felicity J. Talbot Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Eduardo E. Tamayo Adjunct History Instructor Plant City - - -
Christina M. Tanaka Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Norman J. Tanguay Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Thomas Tankersley Grants Coordinator Plant City PEPC128 (813) 757-2143 -
Judith B. Tanner Lab Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7391 -
Tyheem H. Tanner Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
Karolyn Tarazona Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
Maritza M. Tarazona Graduation Technician District GWSC306B (813) 253-7032 -
Linda H. Tarrago Accounting Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC316 (813) 253-7497 -
Mark A. Tarrago Bookstore Supervisor Plant City - (813) 253-7217 -
Angela D. Tartaglia English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM306 (813) 253-7357 -
Ashley S. Tate Test Proctor Dale Mabry DSTU203 (813) 253-7392 -
Paul Tate Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS228 (813) 253-7233 -
Jeremiah G. Tatum Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) Ybor City - - -
Alex L. Tavares English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM225 (813) 259-6326 Visit Website
Ana M. Tayeb Part-Time Assistant Brandon BACA207 (813) 259-6570 -
Beth Taylor Student Services Advising Generalist SouthShore SMPF135 (813) 253-5725 -
Deborah A. Taylor Part-Time Associate Plant City - (813) 757-2202 -
Ira L. Taylor Testing Assistant Ybor City YSSB309 (813) 253-7733 -
Joshua S. Taylor Adjunct History Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Julie A. Taylor Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - (813) 961-9734 -
Megan P. Taylor Federal Work Study Dale Mabry DTEC209 (813) 259-6309 -
Susan G. Taylor Gernenz Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Valerie G. Taylor Reading Financial Aid Counselor Brandon BSSB137E (813) 253-7951 -
Desiere Taylor-Mcquay Financial Aid Manager District GHCS320 (813) 253-7096 -
Maureen E. Templeman Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Robert J. Templeman Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Daniella Terry Part-Time Technician Ybor City - (813) 259-6402 -
Jayson Z. Terry Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry BSSB133 (813) 253-7815 -
Newton Terry Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS229 (813) 253-7475 -
Dr. Caroline J. Tesche Adjunct Business Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 470-9726 -
Maik Tessmann Tradesworker Plant City PMNT408 (813) 757-2125 -
Joseph R. Testa Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - - -
Kimberly A. Testa Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7385 -
Joseph Testasecca Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Joe M. Teston Adjunct Accounting Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Bruce S. Tewksbury Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
John C. Thararuck Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Dr. Chet Tharpe Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City YPST228 (813) 272-6850 -
Cydni O. Thomas Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry SMPF102 - -
Debbie A. Thomas Adjunct Avocational Instructor District BTEC116 - -
Dr. Derrick D. Thomas Adjunct Accounting Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Jason E. Thomas Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7370 -
Jerritt Thomas Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
Kim G. Thomas Adjunct Reading Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Kristine D. Thomas Biological Sciences Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Lisa J. Thomas Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7375 -
Michael B. Thomas Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 757-2102 -
Michael J. Thomas Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Phil C. Thomas Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - (813) 253-7982 -
Tamika L. Thomas Campus Business Assistant Ybor City YASP127 (813) 253-7756 -
Allan B. Thompson, Sr. Adjunct TCTC Business & Professional Regulated Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Annie R. Thompson Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Catherine L. Thompson Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry BHUM201 (813) 253-7808 -
Dr. Dale Thompson Adjunct Physics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Dana C. Thompson Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7411 -
David J. Thompson Information Technology Technician District YLRC115 (813) 253-7687 -
Dr. Gregory J. Thompson Humanities Instructor Brandon BACA212C (813) 253-7836 Visit Website
Jacklyn R. Thompson Adjunct History Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
James M. Thompson Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - - -
Jared D. Thompson Campus Facilities Supervisor Plant City PMPF124 (813) 757-2180 -
Jewel N. Thompson Part-Time Student Assistant District DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Judith E. Thompson Adjunct Literacy Instructor Plant City BHUM125 (813) 253-7809 -
Lucinda R. Thompson Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Michael L. Thompson Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Michelle Thompson Computer Science Instructor Brandon BACA210d (813) 253-7885 -
Phillip A. Thompson Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
Sharon Y. Thompson Learning Resources Technician /District Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7378 -
Thomas W. Thompson Adjunct Literacy Instructor Plant City DHUM112 (813) 253-7362 -
Darlene N. Thornton Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
David R. Thornton Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Antony S. Thundyil Kuriakose Academic Advisor District GWSC313 (813) 253-7179 -
Dr. Christopher A. Tidwell English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM302 (813) 253-7362 -
Carol A. Tillema Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Ybor City DHUM (813) 253-7362 -
Patrick J. Tillery HVAC Station Operator Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7376 -
Cassadana M. Tillman Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU (813) 757-2228 -
Larry Tillman Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7460 -
Stacy L. Tillman Part-Time Student Assistant Plant City - - -
Viquesi Timothe Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Shavon L. Tinch Human Resources Specialist District GWSC221 (813) 253-7038 -
Katya Tipps Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Joseph Tisdale Building Construction Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC133 (813) 259-6331 Visit Website
Emmanuel N. Tita Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7411 -
Rebecca R. Todd Anthropology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
James S. Toenes Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7604 -
Daniel S. Tolbert Lab Assistant SouthShore SMPF116 (813) ext-5722 Visit Website
Andrew M. Toledo Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City YPST - -
Daniel D. Tolley Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Ian O. Tomas Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7221 -
Poetchanaporn Tongdee Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Shallyn L. Torok Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - - -
Kelley M. Torregiante Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Charlene J. Torres Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Jane Torres Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Juan Torres Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Julio O. Torres Academic Advisor Ybor City - (813) 253-7675 -
Maria M. Torres Student Activity Advisor SouthShore SMPF101A (813) ext-5760 -
Marie L. Torres Communications Instructor Brandon BACA210B (813) 253-7874 -
Sofia E. Torres Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Ana T. Torres-Ayala Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Elhadji Youssoupha Toure Part-Time Student Assistant District - (813) 253-7009 -
Francine S. Townsend Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Dr. Mau Tran Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City YBOR204 (813) 253-7637 -
Dr. Rebecca Tranthem Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Dorothy D. Trapnell Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 7806 - -
Raquel C. Trapp Accounting Technician District GWSC519 (813) 253-7105 -
Dr. Jeffrey L. Traster Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City - - -
Erin E. Trauth Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Kelly A. Travers Part-Time Technician Plant City - - -
David T. Travis Adjunct Emergency Medical Techology Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7454 -
Lina S. Trejos Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) District BSSB210 (813) 253-7830 -
Olga Trembovetskaya Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Karen E. Tremmel Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 253-7982 -
Jennifer D. Tress Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
James D. Troken Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Faride Trujillo Foreign Language Instructor Ybor City YADM210 (813) 253-7744 -
Linda B. Trujillo Campus Facilities Supervisor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7250 -
Aichuc T. Truong Substitute Instructor Dale Mabry PADM144 - -
Linh N. Truong Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - - -
Vien V. Truong Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM146 (813) 757-2201 Visit Website
Valentina Tsoneva Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
David B. Tucker Lead Adjunct Fire Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7734 -
Joan A. Tucker Adjunct Sociology Instructor Ybor City YADM200 (813) 253-7637 -
Kimberly S. Tucker Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City 304 (813) 253-7685 -
Lashonda D. Tucker Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Nann P. Tucker Substitute Instructor Dale Mabry YADM219 (813) 253-7637 -
Dr. Phyllis Tucker-Wicks Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Ybor City YLRC305 (813) 253-7637 -
Fernando Tudanca Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Michele Tuegel Adjunct Art Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Ephrem D. Tulu Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YBOR303D (813) 259-6081 -
Jason D. Turk Part-Time Assistant Ybor City . (813) 253-7628 -
Adrienne Turner Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Anthony M. Turner Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YFAC - -
Jason E. Turner PSAV Coordinator Plant City PADM135 (813) 757-2171 -
Joel G. Turner Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Ybor City YBOR204 (813) 966-3335 -
Marvin W. Turner Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Helen B. Turnquist Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry 129 - -
Mary J. Tutterow Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7536 -
Ashley C. Ugarte Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU237 (813) 259-6384 -
William B. Underwood Opticianry Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC220 (813) 253-7430 -
Steven L. Urena Test Proctor SouthShore SMPF134 (813) 259-6152 -
Rosario Urso Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCI135 (813) 253-7362 -
Prabha S. Usman Lab Assistant Brandon BSCI106 (813) 253-7869 -
Ramesh K. Usman Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI108 (813) 253-7808 -
Elsa M. Valbuena Part-Time Associate Ybor City 304 - -
Atala E. Valdes Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City DTEC220 (813) 253-7430 -
Geraldo Valdes-Sanchez Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dixie D. Valdez Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Aida A. Valentin Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry YLRC316 (813) 253-7637 -
Jacobus H. Valk Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City 144 (813) 757-2131 -
Derina M. Vallas Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7775 -
Efrain Vallas Part-Time Assistant Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Giannina F. Vallas Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - (813) 259-6096 -
Prudencio Vallejo, III Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
David J. Valleri Adjunct Business Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Kevan A. Van Cleave Adjunct Earth Science Instructor SouthShore - - -
John H. Van Dyke Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore BTEC202A (813) 253-7808 -
Justine Van Dyke Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Deborah Van Pelt Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Erick Vanderpool Cashier Clerk/Bookstore Ybor City 100 (813) 253-7217 -
Derek B. Vandervelde Adjunct History Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Alfred S. VanDuyne Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7782 -
Michael A. Vanschoonhoven Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7628 -
Jabier C. Vargas Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU203 (813) 253-7392 -
Rebecca M. Vargas Senior Cashier - Financial Services SouthShore SMPF135b (813) ext-5107 -
Joel S. Varn Part-Time Student Assistant Ybor City 208 (813) 253-7978 -
Jovina Varrati Part-Time Assistant SouthShore - - -
Terry Varvil Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YBOR213 (813) 253-7658 -
Frederick J. Vasconi Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Britzel Vasquez Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7978 -
Jorge N. Vasquez Part-Time Assistant SouthShore - - -
Yesmeen A. Vasquez Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
Alonda F. Vaughan Adjunct Accounting Instructor Brandon BHUM125 (813) 253-7808 -
Vicki J. Vawter Nursing Instructor Plant City DTEC302 (813) 253-7268 -
Luis A. Vazquez Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - - -
Mildred A. Vazquez Senior Staff Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Emily M. Vazquez Cavero Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7391 -
Miguel A. Vazquez Rodriguez Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Dr. Alma I. Vega Director of Nursing Dale Mabry 332 (813) 253-7268 -
Dr. Felix L. Vega Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7753 -
Maria Vega Child Development Associate Ybor City - (813) 253-6405 -
Kendra E. Velasco Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 259-6035 -
Jesse Vences Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-7336 -
Maurizio Venturini Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City YPAB200 (813) 253-7637 -
Dr. Pamela S. Vergara Environmental Science Instructor Plant City PFLS137 (813) 757-2147 Visit Website
Vanessa Vergara Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant SouthShore SMPF123 - -
Kimberly A. Verschuere Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BACA207 (813) 259-6570 -
Saika Viard Part-Time Assistant SouthShore 214 - -
Dr. Andrea C. Vicente History Instructor Ybor City YADM212 (813) 259-6463 -
Tia A. Vickers Financial Aid Manager District GHCS318 (813) 253-7186 -
Bertude V. Victor Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7385 -
Dr. Rene E. Villa Adjunct Psychology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Raymond Vince Adjunct English Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Jack R. Vincent, Jr. Adjunct Apprenticeship Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2157 -
Haili Vinson Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BTEC201a (813) 253-7808 -
Karin K. Violino Part-Time Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Tamara S. Virgil Part-Time Technician Ybor City GWSC320 (813) 253-7186 -
Alicia M. Viscardo Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7268 -
Mary M. Viszt Nursing Instructor Plant City DTEC326 (813) 253-7535 -
Maria C. Vizcarra Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6520 -
Aleksandrina A. Vodenicharska Part-Time Student Assistant District DSSC322 (813) 253-7009 -
Thomas J. Voiland Adjunct Accounting Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Matthew B. Von Dohre Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Howard J. Vorder Bruegge, III Mathematics Instructor Plant City PADM141 (813) 757-2151 -
Misty Vorder Bruegge Mathematics Instructor Brandon BTEC112 (813) 259-6571 -
Ekaterina A. Vorotnikova Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Amanda E. Vukelic Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PSTU (813) 757-2176 -
Jelena Vuksanovic Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC129 (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. Sudeep Vyapari Project Manager, Environmental Programs Plant City PEPC137 (813) 757-2144 -
Arianna D. Wade Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 253-7961 -
William C. Wade Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Robert E. Wadsworth Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - (813) 757-2152 -
Alfred B. Wafula Adjunct Math Instructor SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6129 -
Shelly Wagers Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - - -
Brian H. Wagner Adjunct Humanities Instructor Plant City - - -
Ralph D. Waithe, Jr. Facilities Manager Ybor City DPPL113 (813) 253-7040 -
Grazyna H. Walczak Adjunct Foreign Languages Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Sean G. Waldron Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7313 -
Robyn Walk Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Alexis T. Walker Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 259-6035 -
Althea R. Walker Adjunct Psychology Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6129 -
Chantell T. Walker Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - (813) 356-1603 -
Christine Walker Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7808 -
Dontrice Walker Part-Time Student Assistant Plant City PLRC406 (813) 757-2121 -
Elena M. Walker Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 253-7366 -
Theresa Walker Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon - (813) 253-7981 -
Thomas S. Walker, Jr. Public Safety Lead Officer Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Keanu A. Wall Part-Time Technician Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 253-7741 -
Steve Wall English Instructor Plant City PADM147 (813) 757-2205 -
Erika F. Wallace Admissions, Registration and Records Supervisor Brandon BSSB113 (813) 253-7861 -
Steven Wallace Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Kathy A. Waller Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Maria Walls Adjunct Mathematics Instructor SouthShore - (813) 259-6164 -
James A. Walter Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Angela M. Walters Community Relations & Marketing Manager District GWSC715 (813) 259-6589 -
Darin Walters Server Systems Engineer District GHCS (813) 253-7707 -
Jolisa A. Walters Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB137 (813) 253-7891 -
Phyllis T. Walters Part-Time Associate Brandon - - -
Christopher B. Walton Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7445 -
Matthew L. Walton Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City PMPF - -
Patricia B. Walton Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 253-7370 -
Angela J. Ward Learning Resources Coordinator Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7385 -
Cheryl D. Ward Academic Advisor Ybor City YFAC122 (813) 253-7724 -
Leona P. Ward Business Assistant Ybor City - - -
Paul R. Ward Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7318 -
Robert L. Ward Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City - - -
Lee E. Ware Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Bradley S. Warfield Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Dr. Nilanthi Warnasooriya Physics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS126 (813) 253-7252 Visit Website
Jennie Warner Adjunct Physical Education Instructor Brandon BHUM104 (813) 253-7808 -
Amber M. Warnock Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7787 -
Barbara C. Warr Adjunct Typing Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7668 -
Amy J. Warren Adjunct Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -
Brenda L. Wash Adjunct Math Instructor Brandon BLRC200 (813) 253-7808 -
Adrianna Washington Accountant District GWSC614 (813) 253-7108 -
Daphne D. Washington Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Catherine M. Waters Part-Time Specialist Ybor City YFAC215 - -
Linda M. Waters Part-Time Associate District GADM321A (813) 253-7556 -
Alexandra W. Watkins Part-Time Advanced Technician Brandon BTEC202A (813) 253-7808 -
Benjamin B. Watkins Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7391 -
Brenda A. Watkins Instructional Designer Ybor City GHCS221 (813) 259-6531 -
Ahmad Watson Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - - -
John R. Watson Adjunct Law Enforcement High Liability Instructor Ybor City - - -
Chelsea A. Watts Adjunct Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry 129 - -
Keena J. Watts Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City YLRC - -
Dr. Jack S. Waugh Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM325 (813) 253-7484 -
Cedric E. Way Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Jody L. Weaver Part-Time Specialist Ybor City YADM308 (813) 253-7385 -
Clifford J. Webb Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City - (813) 757-2229 -
Frederick J. Webb, Jr. Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Rashod D. Webb Enrollment Development Coordinator Ybor City DSTU237 (813) 253-7303 -
Carl T. Weber Public Safety Officer Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Daniel L. Weber Substitute Instructor Dale Mabry YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
William P. Weber Maintenance Supervisor Ybor City YLRC404 (813) 253-7776 -
Angela B. Webster Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon - (813) 253-7808 -
Gregory J. Weekes Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Christopher W. Weeks Art Instructor Ybor City YVAB107 (813) 253-7783 Visit Website
Vesta L. Weers Adjunct History Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Ryan M. Weidler Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Christy L. Weidman Adjunct Political Science Instructor Ybor City DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Cheryl A. Weigand Adjunct Pyschology Instructor Ybor City BHUM125 (813) 253-7809 -
Lourene N. Weiss Part-Time Associate Ybor City YLRC304 (813) 253-7619 -
Mark L. Weissfeld Adjunct Psychology Instructor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Solomon T. Weldegirma Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Plant City PADM148 (813) 757-2229 -
David R. Wellens Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Jeffrey A. Wells Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Jason L. Welty Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Jeannette N. Wentworth Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City - - -
Matthew J. Werhner Earth Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DLAB121 (813) 253-7263 Visit Website
Cathy A. Werner Substitute Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Paul T. Werner Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Wayne A. Wesa Adjunct Opticianry Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -
Dr. Anne M. West Adjunct Humanities Instructor Brandon BCAC101a (813) 253-7863 -
Noella J. West Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -
Robert W. West Adjunct Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Douglas A. Westly Adjunct Avocational Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Wendi K. Westrate Adjunct TCTC Professional Development Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6010 -
Paul A. Wetmore Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7479 -
Thelma M. Wharton Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Blannie Whelan Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -
Betty L. Whigham Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry BTECT337 (813) 253-7230 -
Ronald Whitaker, Sr. Public Safety Officer District - (813) 253-7911 -
Mark J. Whitby Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Joseph B. Whitcher Adjunct Speech Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Anne W. White Assistant to Dean Dale Mabry DTEC433 (813) 253-7478 -
Arlene D. White Records Specialist Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7293 -
Cheryl L. White Senior Child Development Associate Ybor City - (813) 259-6400 -
Demetric White Accounting Specialist District GWSC519 (813) 253-7141 -
Dennis J. White Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Gerald M. White Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
Jerry D. White Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Jesse I. White Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7445 -
Julie A. White Financial Aid Manager Ybor City - - -
Katlyn A. White Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BSSB202 (813) 253-7942 -
Patricia A. White Records Specialist Ybor City - (813) 253-7743 -
Patricia L. White Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU204 (813) 259-6035 -
Tiffaney N. White Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7391 -
Jacquelyn White-Haygood Adjunct Operation College Instructor District YLRC304 (813) 253-7619 -
Kirsten K. Whited Academic Advisor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7228 -
Vaughn Whitehead Emergency Medical Technology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Jo Ann Whiteman Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Benjamin L. Whiteside PSAV Coordinator Ybor City YFAC156 (813) 253-7764 -
Jeanna M. Whiting Adjunct Humanities Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
April R. Whitlock Adjunct Black Culture Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7362 -
John E. Whitlock Biology Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS113 (813) 253-7277 Visit Website
Jenifer M. Whitt Cashier Clerk/Bookstore Dale Mabry DSCI113 (813) 253-7215 -
Kimberly T. Whittington Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Christina M. Wickham Adjunct Speech Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM129 (813) 253-7362 -
Charnell M. Widnall Adjunct English As a 2nd Language Instructor Ybor City YPAB109 (813) 253-7637 -
Barbara K. Wiest Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Elease D. Wigfals Financial Services Manager District GADM611 (813) 253-7084 -
James Wiggers Construction Manager District GWSC625 (813) 253-7125 -
Gregory D. Wikholm Adjunct Occupational Non-Credit Instructor Plant City PEPC136 (813) 757-2144 -
Marc A. Wilder Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Alysan J. Wiley Part-Time Advanced Technician District 116 (813) 253-7982 -
Virginia Wilkerson Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Carmen L. Williams Child Development Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 356-1603 -
Daniel S. Williams Adjunct Philosophy Instructor SouthShore - - -
Darrin K. Williams Part-Time Technician Plant City - (813) 757-2116 -
David K. Williams Adjunct Theatre Instructor Ybor City YPAB311 (813) 732-7372 -
Fitzroy Williams Adjunct Law Enforcement Instructor Ybor City - - -
Geneva Williams Part-Time Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Gwendolyn D. Williams Adjunct Computer Science Instructor Ybor City - - -
Henry L. Williams, II Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Javid T. Williams Part-Time Advanced Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7633 -
Jennifer M. Williams Registrar District GHCS315 (813) 259-6565 -
Joseph S. Williams Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7411 -
Juliana R. Williams Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Karlene D. Williams Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry - - -
Kathleen A. Williams Academic Advisor Brandon BSSB118 (813) 253-7818 -
Kimberly E. Williams Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry YADM111 (813) 253-7641 -
Kimberly N. Williams Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM135 (813) 253-7362 -
Mercedes R. Williams Part-Time Student Assistant Dale Mabry DSSC148 (813) 253-7224 -
Michael Williams Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DHUM220 (813) 253-7323 -
Michael Williams Adjunct Philosophy Instructor SouthShore - - -
Michael B. Williams Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM223 (813) 253-7362 -
Myra Williams Assistant to Dean SouthShore SMPF222 (813) 259-6158 -
Robert D. Williams Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7454 -
Ronkel D. Williams Benefits Officer District GWSC212 (813) 253-7573 -
Shanequa S. Williams Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry BSSB119 (813) 259-6067 -
Tanya Y. Williams Adjunct Reading Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Tasha Williams Child Development Associate Ybor City YCDC101 (813) 259-6402 -
Terry L. Williams Adjunct Nursing Importation Instructor District - - -
Theresa L. Williams Adjunct Psychology Instructor Plant City PADM115 (813) 757-2170 -
Victoria X. Williams Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Yolanda E. Williams Executive Director for Economic Development District GCTC (813) 259-6010 -
Yorshey L. Williams Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Plant City YSSB - -
Robert Williams Jr Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 6010 - -
Amy R. Williamson Part-Time Assistant Ybor City - (813) 253-7757 -
Charles J. Williamson, Jr. Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7911 -
Mathew Williamson Adjunct Mathematics Instructor SouthShore SMPF122 (813) ext-5784 Visit Website
Sonya J. Williamson Adjunct Nursing Instructor Plant City - (813) 259-6305 -
Karalyn Willis Adjunct Accounting Instructor Ybor City - (813) 259-6423 -
Janet M. Willman English Instructor SouthShore SMPF222G (813) ext-5773 -
William V. Wills Adjunct Earth Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry BSCI135 (813) 253-7362 -
Anita Wilson Financial Aid Counselor Ybor City - (813) 259-6433 -
Barry L. Wilson Maintenance Supervisor Dale Mabry WHSE- (813) 253-7775 -
Cheryl L. Wilson Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Ebony N. Wilson Counselor Dale Mabry DSTU244 (813) 259-6377 -
Ian J. Wilson Part-Time Technician Ybor City - (813) 253-7210 -
Jalisa N. Wilson Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7385 -
Jason A. Wilson New Student Programs Coordinator Dale Mabry DSTU119 (813) 253-7294 -
Jessica L. Wilson Adjunct Physics Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Lisa A. Wilson Adjunct Math Instructor Ybor City YBOR200 (813) 300-6584 -
Nicholas P. Wilson Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City YPST145 (813) 253-7953 -
Nylenda M. Wilson Cashier Clerk/Finance Brandon BSSB136 (813) 253-7848 -
Rana L. Wilson Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Roslyn Wilson Part-Time Associate Brandon BTEC116 (813) 253-7984 -
Sonda J. Wilson Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Wendy L. Wilson Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City - - -
Melissa A. Wilt Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Plant City BADM211 (813) 253-7809 -
William P. Wimberly Bookstores Manager Dale Mabry DSCI113 (813) 253-7221 -
Dove E. Wimbish Part-Time Specialist Ybor City - (813) 253-7210 -
Dr. Philip L. Wing Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YADM213 (813) 253-7595 -
Doyle E. Wingard Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7240 -
David Wingfield Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Dale Mabry DSCS135 (813) 253-7362 -
Robert J. Winslow Music Instructor Ybor City YPAB124 (813) 253-7684 Visit Website
Ana Paula Winterrowd Adjunct Architecture Construction Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Brunetta E. Winthers Adjunct Human Services Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7279 -
John D. Withrow Adjunct Florida Domestic Security Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7738 -
Jessica Witmer Adjunct Nursing Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC333 (813) 253-7255 -
Dr. Allen A. Witt South Shore Campus President SouthShore SMPF233B (813) 259-6150 -
Don T. Woertler Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon YBOR304 (813) 253-7796 -
Darcy Wolf Adjunct Medical Coding Instructor Ybor City - - -
Hollie M. Wolf Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - (813) 259-6501 -
Robert M. Wolf Sr. Vp for Economic, Community and Government Relations District GADM817 (813) 253-7144 -
John R. Wolfe Adjunct Philosophy Instructor Ybor City YADM304 (813) 253-7685 -
Donna H. Wolski Director of Development District GWSC713 - -
Edgar F. Wong Adjunct Engineering Technology Instructor Brandon BSSB218 (813) 253-7808 -
Taurean M. Wong Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 259-6598 -
Nicholas J. Wood Adjunct English/Writing Instructor Brandon - - -
Daniel J. Woodrum Adjunct Radio Communications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Maxine H. Woodside Part-Time Associate Ybor City YLRC304 (813) 253-7619 -
Bruce Woody Adjunct Avocational Instructor District 100 (813) 259-6501 -
David J. Worley Academic Success Ctr Coordinator SouthShore SMPF116 (813) ext-5722 -
Darla L. Wormuth Adjunct 911 Telecommunications Instructor Ybor City - - -
Derrick L. Worrels Assistant to Dean Dale Mabry DGYM106 (813) 253-7304 -
Jasmyne N. Wraggs Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant (Community Svc) District YFAC - -
Michael S. Wrenn Assistant Coach Dale Mabry - - -
James E. Wright Public Safety Supervisor Ybor City - - -
Dr. Lauri Wright Adjunct Dietetics Technology Instructor Dale Mabry - - -
Tavier K. Wright Part-Time Associate Brandon BTEC116 (813) 253-7984 -
Terri L. Wright Lab Assistant Ybor City YFAC229 (813) 253-7793 -
Beth E. Wyckoff Radiation Technology Instructor Dale Mabry DTEC119 (813) 253-7371 -
Anita Wyman Adjunct English Instructor Brandon DHUM315 (813) 253-7362 -
Dr. Robert G. Wynegar Dean of Associate of Arts Degree Program Dale Mabry DSCS118B (813) 253-7236 -
Gregory L. Wynn Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City - - -
James F. Wysong, Jr. Earth Sciences Instructor Brandon BSCI108A (813) 253-7805 Visit Website
William J. Wysong Part-Time Assistant Brandon - (813) 253-7813 -
Lauren-Ashley Yander Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Brandon BSSB203 (813) 253-7804 -
Robert A. Yanez English As a 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry DSSC219 (813) 253-7505 Visit Website
Regina A. Yaquinto Assistant to Dean Ybor City YPST141 (813) 259-6423 -
Mariana Yarleque Part-Time Student Assistant Brandon BSSB204 (813) 253-7942 -
Arseniy P. Yashkin Adjunct Economics Instructor Ybor City - - -
Kari M. Yates Adjunct English Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7685 -
Sarah J. Yates Adjunct English Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Igor Y. Yatskar Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Ybor City - - -
Diana Yeager English Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM331 (813) 253-7229 -
Laura K. Yeager Reading Instructor Brandon BACA210C (813) 253-7853 -
Alemayehu W. Yemanebirhan Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Kennys O. Yero Part-Time Assistant SouthShore - - -
Lazaro A. Yero Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant Dale Mabry DSTU240 (813) 259-6365 -
Erin A. Yetter Adjunct Economics Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7145 -
Michele L. Yglesias Adjunct Dental Hygiene Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6035 -
Steve Yglesias Senior Tradesworker Brandon - (813) 253-7821 -
Kristin R. Youmans Adjunct English Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Cortez D. Young Part-Time Federal Work Study Assistant District YSSB - -
Dr. Elizabeth A. Young Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry - - -
Clifford B. Youngblood, Jr. Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Plant City PADM144 (813) 757-5333 -
Richard F. Zaborosky Facilities Manager Brandon - - -
Nicholas Zajac-Batell Adjunct Economics Instructor Brandon BADM211 (813) 253-7808 -
Larisa A. Zaks Part-Time Associate Dale Mabry DSSC245 (813) 253-7362 -
Matthew R. Zalansky Adjunct Law Enforcement Non-Credit Instructor Ybor City - (813) 253-7953 -
Bennett F. Zamoff Adjunct English As 2nd Language Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 253-7210 -
Rubiela Zapata Adjunct Avocational Instructor District - - -
Mark D. Zarycki Business Instructor Brandon BADM243 (813) 259-6585 -
Kathleen Zaucha Applications Manager District GHCS (813) 259-6408 -
Dr. Carol A. Zavarella Mathematics Instructor Ybor City YADM110 (813) 259-6078 Visit Website
Sharon M. Zegalia Part-Time Advanced Technician Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Donald J. Zegel Adjunct Music Instructor Ybor City YPAB100 (813) 253-7637 -
Urania M. Zelaya-Sanchez Part-Time Technician Ybor City YLRC105 (813) 253-7741 -
Tegist S. Zeleke Part-Time Technician Dale Mabry 224 (813) 253-7384 -
Marquela E. Zepeda Grant Specialist Dale Mabry DLRC318 - -
Kate Zephyrhawke Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BTEC202A (813) 253-7808 -
Tadesse Zerihun Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Dale Mabry DHUM101 (813) 253-7460 -
Dr. Tara Zimmerman Adjunct Law Instructor Ybor City - - -
Shannon L. Zinck Adjunct English Instructor Brandon BHUM125 (813) 253-7809 -
Jeffrey P. Zinkan Adjunct History Instructor Ybor City YADM215 (813) 474-5672 -
Seyed Zoalroshd Adjunct Mathematics Instructor Brandon BTEC201a (813) 253-7808 -
Cassandra N. Zoes Student Services Advising Generalist Brandon BSSB114 (813) 253-7811 -
Yaroslaw A. Zuarich Part-Time Assistant Dale Mabry 204 (813) 259-6035 -
Melissa M. Zucal Learning Management System Administrator District GHCS215 (813) 253-7167 Visit Website
Alisa M. Zujovic Academic Assessment Officer District - (813) 253-7193 -
Ray Zurenda Adjunct Motorcycle Training Instructor Ybor City 7971 - -
Lynda Zweibach Adjunct Human Services Instructor Dale Mabry - (813) 259-6305 -